6,861

Homes in ZIP Code 34690

Section Image
  • /37

    $349,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    1414 Grand Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

    NEW ROOF JUST PUT ON AUGUST 2025,NEW FANS, AND THE INSIDE PAINTED! NEWER ELECTRIC, WINDOWS, WATER HEATER, AND AN 11 YEAR OLD AC THAT HAS BEEN INSPECTED AND WORKS GREAT ! CHARMING 2-BEDROOM 2-BATH POOL HOME WITH STUNNING VIEWS OF LAKE BELCHER. IT DID NOT FLOOD DURING THE STORMS LAST YEAR AND HAS ENDLESS POTENTIAL! THIS IS A RARE OPPORTUNITY TO HAVE A DEEP WATERWAY RIGHT OUT OF YOUR BACK DOOR WITH

    Jeanine Affetto F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    1414 Grand Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /13

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 2 bedroom / 2 bath available now!

    5906 Elkhorn Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

    Freshly paint interior/exterior. Fully tiled throughout - stays cool and easy to clean. Garage door/motor, energy efficient hot water heater. Ceiling fans throughout the home. Enclosed lanai.Rent $1,550/MonthSecurity deposit $1,850Pets upon approval with additional fee.Utilities under tenant's responsibility.Requirements: 3 times the rent as monthly income, rental history

    5906 Elkhorn Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1050 Tamarac Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,444

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ott DALTON WADE INC

    1050 Tamarac Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3220 Lanark Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hernandez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /43

    $268,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    5802 Greenwood Way, Holiday, FL 34690

    Expansive and surprisingly large, this beautifully maintained residence offers nearly 1,600 square feet of open living space. The interior features a freshly remodeled kitchen with stunning granite countertops, pairing perfectly with the low-maintenance tile flooring that runs throughout the entire home. With a versatile 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout and valuable additional storage, the open

    Joe Benson ARGO GROUP PROPERTIES LLC

    5802 Greenwood Way, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /32

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5637 Golden Nugget Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Welcome to your cozy retreat at 5637 Golden Nugget Dr in Holiday, FL! This charming 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath unit is available for annual rental and comes unfurnished, allowing you to make it truly your own. The open layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a warm and inviting space perfect for comfortable living. This move-in-ready unit offers easy access to US

    JENNIFER VERBEL RENT SOLUTIONS

    5637 Golden Nugget Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $204,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1542 Derrick St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,728

    Last Listing Agent Michael Constantine RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1542 Derrick St, Holiday, FL 34690
    • 4699 Continental Dr Unit 590, Holiday, FL 34690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4699 Continental Dr Unit 590, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1994
      4699 Continental Dr Unit 590, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lane Parks Gulf Breeze Mobile Home Sales, LLC

  • /36

    $380,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    5749 Bacardi Ct, Holiday, FL 34690

    Step into this stunning brand-new 2025-built home, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed for modern living. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 luxurious full bathrooms, this home features an open-concept layout that seamlessly blends style and functionality. Every inch shines with all-new, high-end finishes, designer touches, and top-of-the-line appliances, making this residence

    Ali Cloutier PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    5749 Bacardi Ct, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /37

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2620 Cheval Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Welcome to 2620 Cheval Dr, Holiday, FL 34690 — a spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home designed for comfortable Florida living. This charming property offers a bright and functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you walk in.The home features a spacious living area perfect for relaxing or

    2620 Cheval Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $179,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3211 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    3211 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Arcadia Rd, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2235 Arcadia Rd, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX

  • /7

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    4928 Lake Ridge Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

    Short Sale. Welcome to this well maintained home, features 3-bedrooms, 1 bath and 1 attached car garage. The third bedroom can be used as an office. Ready to move in. Perfect for a first time home buyer and for those seeking a low maintenance lifestyle. Step inside to discover laminate flooring throughout. Roof installed in 2023. AC system and windows installed in 2024. Fully fenced oversized

    Travis Hall FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    4928 Lake Ridge Ln, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /60

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    5312 Flora Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    Experience luxury coastal living in this beautifully furnished waterfront pool home available January 5 – July 1, 2026. This fully equipped 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers 2,000 sq ft of open, light-filled living space designed for comfort, convenience, and the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Everything you see in the photos remains — just bring your suitcase. Enjoy serene water views from the

    Natalie Pindar KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5312 Flora Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $221,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2035 Erin Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,356

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Stodart CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2035 Erin Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Nantucket Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3201 Nantucket Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Gillum Smith REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC

  • /44

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    5646 Andrea Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Welcome to your new home! Located in Holiday FL with no Hoa, CDD, and Not in a Flood Zone. East of USHighway 19. 3 bedrooms and 2 bath 1 car garage and a pool. Large Kitchen with plenty of wood cabinets,Corian counter tops and open to the great room. This space is amazing for those who enjoy family and friendsover to watch their favorite teams. Tile covers most of the entire house

    Michael Andrade F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    5646 Andrea Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /15

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2552 Chancery Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Extra Charm found here in this 2 Bed/1 Bath Home in Holiday with fenced yard, garage and storage barn! Fresh paint, tile flooring, ceiling fans, plentiful storage. There's a good sized kitchen with hardwood flooring. Large backyard with mature landscaping, screened patio and barn/storage shed. Off-street parking is perfect for a trailer, boat. One-car attached garage. Located on a quiet

    2552 Chancery Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $237,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5033 Tammy Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,640

    Last Listing Agent Dan Risola RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    5033 Tammy Ln, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Hampshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3214 Hampshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /12

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    5122 Forum Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690

    This contemporary two-story townhome enjoys a free-flowing layout among the main-floor kitchen, Great Room and covered patio. The top floor features the spacious owner’s suite, two secondary bedrooms and a versatile loft space perfect as a home office or additional shared living area. This beautiful sought after community is completely sold out come see this home it will be gone fast!!!

    Lisa Ginaitt VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5122 Forum Blvd, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /5

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1824 Viceroy Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

    Coming Soon! Pet-friendly 2 br 2 ba home with fenced yard. Easy access to US 19, restaurants, shopping, and quick delivery! Eat-in kitchen with tons of cabinet space. Easy-care laminate flooring throughout spacious fenced yard, Central AC & Heat, and Washer/dryer hookups.BRUISED CREDIT OK! For rent $1,250.00/mo includes lawn care. Total Cost to Move-In: $3,200.00 plus pet fee, if applicable,

    1824 Viceroy Ln, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2106 Calusa Trail, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,293

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Hanna CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2106 Calusa Trail, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Birkdale Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3200 Birkdale Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /26

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    3036 Blue Bird Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Check out this beautifully updated gem—stunning inside and out! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home also features a versatile bonus room, perfect for a home office, guestspace, or additional bedroom, offering flexibility to fit your lifestyle.Step into the upgraded gourmet kitchen, complete with new stainless steel appliances,granite countertops, and modern fixtures, ideal for

    Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3036 Blue Bird Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /9

    $1,445 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4836 Flora Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    Available now! Well-maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,113 sq ft of living space in Holiday, FL. This property features a spacious layout, attached garage, fenced yard and a versatile Florida room perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or extra living space. This house is on septic, this reduces the your utility cost. $80 application fee per adult12-month lease

    4836 Flora Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $253,750 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5021 Phoenix Ave, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,074

    Last Listing Agent Mimi DeSetto COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    5021 Phoenix Ave, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Sherrell Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4920 Sherrell Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Del Grande 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /2

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    5404 Front Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Must see WITH AN ASSUMABLE LOAN! Welcome to 5404 Front Dr in Holiday, FL, where space, style, and location come together on an oversized .21-acre lot with room to roam, expand, and even potentially add a pool. Best of all, there’s NO HOA or deed restrictions, giving you the freedom and flexibility today’s buyers dream of! Plus, this move-in-ready

    Gary Ubaldini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5404 Front Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Chancellor Drive

    1330 Chancellor Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Waterfront Home with Private Dock, Pool and Spa Rare long-term rental directly on the water. Private dock, pool, spa, and full outdoor space no shared walls and no HOA restrictions. 2 bed / 2 bath 1,368 sq ft Unfurnished Available now Features Private dock (boat tie-up permitted, non-commercial) In-ground pool (not heated) + spa Waterfront views from pool deck Screened lanai 1-car garage +

    1330 Chancellor Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • 4699 Continental Dr Unit Lot 259, Holiday, FL 34690

    $10,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4699 Continental Dr Unit Lot 259, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

4699 Continental Dr Unit Lot 259, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Hampshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3243 Hampshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /39

    $249,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    1705 Cosmos Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located on a desirable corner lot in Holiday. Offering 1,259 sq ft of living space, this home features vaulted ceilings and porcelain tile flooring throughout. The kitchen opens to the main living area and includes ample cabinet space and a breakfast bar. Recent updates include a new AC in 2025 for peace of mind. Additional highlights include a spacious

    Mazin Shehayeb RE/MAX Champions

    1705 Cosmos Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /12

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • 2 BED/1 BATH COMING SOON!

    5723 Silver Spur Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex for rent in Holiday, Florida. This unit has an open floor plan with tile flooring throughout the living area and the kitchen with ample cabinet space. Includes Central AC. Conveniently located near US 19 for travelling throughout Pinellas County. Enjoy nearby restaurants, shopping and landmarks like Fred Howard Park.Apply online at Application is $60 per

    5723 Silver Spur Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $179,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5050 Billings Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,946

    Last Listing Agent Irene Jonas RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    5050 Billings Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5200 Darlington Rd, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,600
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Schmidt FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

  • /51

    $274,900 Open Wed 5PM - 7:30PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    5239 Eagle Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    Welcome to your own private slice of Florida paradise in Colonial Hills. This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom 1.5-bath home blends comfort, charm, and thoughtful updates in all the right places. Step inside to find a light-filled interior with a refreshed, remodeled kitchen designed to impress- featuring modern finishes and updated cabinetry. The Bathrooms have also been tastefully updated,

    Chazmarie Rodriguez Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    5239 Eagle Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $449,900 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1118 Lodestar Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,407

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Miller PREMIER REALTY

    1118 Lodestar Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3112 Southport Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Wooster CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

  • /20

    $269,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    1159 Fernwood Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    This 2 Bedroom 2 Bath is a must see! Pride of ownership here for sure!! 1778 Sq feet of living space with 2 extra bonus rooms that could easily be turned into a 3- or 4-bedroom house!!Beautiful kitchen, New Hurricane Windows throughout home ($20,000)!! This property features smart devises for front door, thermostat, hot water heater, water shut off, irrigation and Blink security cameras. High

    Shawn Miller PREMIER REALTY

    1159 Fernwood Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home