11,818

Homes in ZIP Code 34691

Section Image
  • /2

    $304,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4143 Baden Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,201

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Powers POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    4143 Baden Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /2

      Est $300,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Inlet Breeze Way, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3056 Inlet Breeze Way, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Budd KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /16

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $243,590 per Acre

    1504 Jackson Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    Excellent lot in Holiday, FL, perfect for investors or builders seeking new construction opportunities. Adjacent lot at 1503 Jackson Dr also available, offering added development potential. Located near major roadways, shopping, dining, and Gulf beaches, enhancing appeal for future buyers or tenants. No HOA restrictions. Utilities nearby (buyer to verify). Take advantage of growth and demand in

    Nolan Cornu FLORIDA TOP TEAM LLC

    1504 Jackson Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1808 Sprint Ln, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,496

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kehoe MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1808 Sprint Ln, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Manoa Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2033 Manoa Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Schlafley CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /18

    $5,400,000

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $67,500 per Acre

    3130 Shipwatch Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    Discover the ultimate lifestyle property with tremendous investment potential. The property features multiple premium conservation lots, thoughtfully designed around a beautiful wetland system that wraps the development area to the east and north, creating a private and scenic natural buffer. Currently zoned for 60 single-family homes, the site offers the potential to rezone for additional

    Reed Fischbach FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC

    3130 Shipwatch Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3148 Harvardston Loop Unit 14A, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,967

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Brown EXP REALTY LLC

    3148 Harvardston Loop Unit 14A, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Hoyle Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2051 Hoyle Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Urso EXIT ELITE REALTY

  • /30

    $164,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    3548 Blossom Lake Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 3548 Blossom Lake Dr in Holiday! This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a practical layout with comfortable living spaces and a flow that works well for everyday living, entertaining, or creating a flexible work-from-home setup. Natural light brightens the main areas, and the home provides plenty of opportunity to personalize and make it your own.

    Eman Helaly DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    3548 Blossom Lake Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /29

    $390,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2801 Banner Stone Ct, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,891

    Last Listing Agent Karen Leonardo Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.

    2801 Banner Stone Ct, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Manoa Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2113 Manoa Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Analia Leon DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

  • /35

    $124,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3430 Tiki Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    Florida living at its finest! Tiki Village Mobile Home Park is a 55+ Gated Community where you OWN your LAND! Tiki Village is tucked back in off US 19 to enjoy the peace and quiet, yet convenient close to shopping, restaurants, medical, nature parks, beaches and so much more! The Home is move in ready, fully furnished and tastefully decorated. This 2 bedroom 2 bath is open and spacious Brand-NEW

    Jon Dant RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    3430 Tiki Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2802 Summervale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,887

    Last Listing Agent Renee Butler BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR

    2802 Summervale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Speck Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1939 Speck Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Analia Leon DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

  • /19

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    3507 Landale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    Don’t miss this beautifully updated corner-lot home with serene pond views. Featuring a newer roof (2022) and a new HVAC system (2023), this property offers peace of mind along with modern upgrades throughout. Inside, the home has been fully remodeled with a brand-new kitchen, updated bathrooms, and all-new flooring. The layout includes two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, along with

    Brian Eades DALTON WADE INC

    3507 Landale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4226 Woodfield Ave, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,036

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hourdas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    4226 Woodfield Ave, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /41

      Est $134,419 Not Listed For Sale

      4344 Tahitian Gardens Cir Unit G, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4344 Tahitian Gardens Cir Unit G, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McAuley COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

  • /54

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft

    3667 Rockaway Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    Coastal comfort, modern style, and everyday convenience come together in this move in ready Florida gem. Completely remodeled, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath home with an attached garage offers a fresh start with a bright open layout designed for both relaxed living and easy entertaining. Step inside to find new flooring throughout, a stylishly refreshed kitchen with modern

    Kevin Rivera REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND

    3667 Rockaway Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $198,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3116 Fairmount Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,301

    Last Listing Agent Venessa Finazzo BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3116 Fairmount Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Morlock Ln, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4308 Morlock Ln, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wibirt RE/MAX

  • /35

    $254,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    3237 Jackson Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. $11K PRICE REDUCTION and BRAND NEW APPLIANCES! This upgraded three bed, two bath home sits on an oversized corner lot with plenty of room to park your toys or to install a new pool! The kitchen features dark espresso cabinets, granite countertops and custom backsplash. The two full baths are outfitted with upgraded hardware and beautiful tile. You'll love

    Holly Cole LEO GROUP REAL ESTATE INC

    3237 Jackson Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1118 Classic Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,864

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hagan MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC

    1118 Classic Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Oahu Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2023 Oahu Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Quaife RE/MAX

  • /50

    $175,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft

    3022 Salisbury Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ** In Contract, accepting backup offers!Welcome to 3022 Salisbury drive! This home is move in ready and priced accordingly for your updated touches. Great floor place with 2 large bedrooms, large living room, and connected dining/kitchen area complete with a bonus room and screened porch on the back of house. The property also features an oversized

    Robert Kidwell DALTON WADE INC

    3022 Salisbury Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2115 Waterview Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gnapp QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2115 Waterview Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /77

      Est $174,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Bowsprit Ln Unit 1001, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1141 Bowsprit Ln Unit 1001, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob McCaffery BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /37

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    2216 Oak Wind Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    Welcome home to this beautiful 2 bedroom, and 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable Pinewood Villa community. This is your opportunity to own this beautiful villa, conveniently located to shopping, libraries, the post office, beaches and Tarpon Springs. This home offers very low monthly HOA dues of only $50.00 monthly, NOT a 55+ community and pets allowed, making it the perfect choice for any

    Shawna Liotine RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    2216 Oak Wind Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3217 Rock Valley Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,414

    Last Listing Agent Billie-Jo Stewart Rocrou CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3217 Rock Valley Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /2

      Est $272,756 Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Harbor Palm Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4164 Harbor Palm Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wally Whisennant COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $199,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691

    Spacious single-family home in the Beacon Square Subdivision in the heart of Holiday. Home features 3 large bedrooms, 2 Full bathrooms with ceramic tile floors throughout home. The open floor plan creates a bright and spacious living area connecting the living room, dining room, kitchen, and enclosed Florida Room. And there's a 1 car garage and fenced backyard. Beacon Square is minutes away from

    Michael Eddings MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3128 Harvardston Loop, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $87,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2025 Melody Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Korthas MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    2025 Melody Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Reggie Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4024 Reggie Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Frank F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

  • /83

    $565,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    2638 Jays Nest Ln, Holiday, FL 34691

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Wow—this stunning home truly has it all! Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, and an oversized 3-car garage, this beautifully maintained 3072 Sq. Ft. property is nestled on a cul-de-sac setting in the highly desirable Key Vista community.From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by bright, freshly painted interiors and soaring vaulted

    Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2638 Jays Nest Ln, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4119 Beacon Square Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,104

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Hernandez SAFETYNET REALTY

    4119 Beacon Square Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Kibler Ln, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4240 Kibler Ln, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Taylor SIRROM REALTY LLC

  • /44

    $575,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    1914 Oswego Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom 3 bathroom two-story home located in the highly desirable community of Key Vista. Upon entry you immediately feel welcome and at home with the large formal dining area and front living area with electric fireplace. The large kitchen boasts tall cabinetry and plenty of counter space with amazing views of the tree line that reflects along the waters edge. One

    Jason Scott INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    1914 Oswego Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $192,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3111 Fairmount Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,876

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Greenwood PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    3111 Fairmount Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
    • /47

      Est $143,514 Not Listed For Sale

      4352 Tahitian Gardens Cir Unit K, Holiday, FL 34691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4352 Tahitian Gardens Cir Unit K, Holiday, FL 34691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 20, 2024

• /14

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft

    3425 Richboro Dr Unit 14B, Holiday, FL 34691

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home located at 3425 Richboro Drive in Holiday, Florida. This well-maintained property offers comfortable living with a functional layout perfect for year-round residents or seasonal homeowners. Enjoy relaxing mornings and peaceful evenings in the enclosed screened lanai, providing the perfect indoor-outdoor space to unwind or entertain. The fully fenced

    Eneida Vicario PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    3425 Richboro Dr Unit 14B, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $204,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3701 Oakhurst Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,350

    Last Listing Agent Frederic Samson NAMASTE REALTY LLC

    3701 Oakhurst Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home