4

Recently Sold Hollandale, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $319,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    304 Holland Ln, Hollandale, WI 53544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,527

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dyslin Real Broker LLC

    304 Holland Ln, Hollandale, WI 53544
  • /22

    $221,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    505 Main St, Hollandale, WI 53544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,722

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mortvedt First Weber Inc

    505 Main St, Hollandale, WI 53544
  • /47

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8370 County Road A, Hollandale, WI 53544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,189

    Last Listing Agent Adam Crist Peoples Company

    8370 County Road A, Hollandale, WI 53544
  • /65

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10988 E Sandy Rock Rd, Hollandale, WI 53544

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,190

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Langer Keller Williams Realty Signature

    10988 E Sandy Rock Rd, Hollandale, WI 53544
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home