492

Recently Sold Homes in 95023

Section Image Section Image
  • /67

    $889,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    215 Rays Cir, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,032

    Last Listing Agent Ashlin Braddock CENTURY 21 Masters

    215 Rays Cir, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    930 Powell St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,754

    Last Listing Agent Darin Del Curto DC Real Estate

    930 Powell St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /72

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1031 Harbor Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,079

    Last Listing Agent Teri Fortino Compass

    1031 Harbor Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1616 Foxtail Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,263

    Last Listing Agent Blanca S Medellin eXp Realty of California Inc

    1616 Foxtail Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1060 Jan Ave, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,124

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lopez Compass

    1060 Jan Ave, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /13

    $1,009,779

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3184 Woody Way, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Trilogy San Juan Oaks Freedom 40 Collection

    3184 Woody Way, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $613,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    217 Holland Cir, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,831

    Last Listing Agent Ray Pierce Pierce Real Estate

    217 Holland Cir, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /41

    $815,000

    Sold Feb 15, 2026

    1760 Morning Glory Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,187

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ginkel Real Brokerage Technologies

    1760 Morning Glory Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /34

    $670,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    971 Cherry St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,254

    Last Listing Agent Patty Thompson Country Properties & Estates

    971 Cherry St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /12

    $888,244

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3167 Woody Way, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 426 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Trilogy San Juan Oaks Freedom 35 Collection

    3167 Woody Way, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2101 Primrose Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,717

    Last Listing Agent Sigifredo Ponce Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    2101 Primrose Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /5

    $934,283

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1861 Hydrangea Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    KB Home Highgrove at Fairview

    1861 Hydrangea Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /6

    $1,035,634

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3134 Woody Way, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Trilogy San Juan Oaks Freedom 40 Collection

    3134 Woody Way, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $904,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1495 Wildrye Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,784

    Last Listing Agent Megan Archer Real Brokerage Technologies

    1495 Wildrye Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1535 Goldenstar Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,984

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pedraza Realty One Group Infinity

    1535 Goldenstar Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /26

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    250 Gonzalez Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,493

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Casas Realty One Group Action

    250 Gonzalez Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /68

    $869,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    521 Seville Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brigantino San Benito Realty

    521 Seville Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /14

    $795,490

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    539 Chorus Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairview Corners

    539 Chorus Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /53

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    211 Arabian Ln, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,639

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Kessler Intero Real Estate Services

    211 Arabian Ln, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /33

    $717,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1960 Glarner St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,152

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Macias RE/MAX Gold

    1960 Glarner St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $839,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    884 Carmela Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson Anderson Homes

    884 Carmela Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2171 Spruce Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,711

    Last Listing Agent Mina Fernandez eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    2171 Spruce Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /49

    $791,709

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1751 Brighton Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,008

    Last Listing Agent Augie Bertao Bertao Real Estate Group

    1751 Brighton Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /62

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    35 Rays Cir, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,954

    Last Listing Agent Claire Del Curto Del Felice Realty, Inc.

    35 Rays Cir, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2181 Osborne Cir, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,682

    Last Listing Agent Rick Zea The Agency

    2181 Osborne Cir, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /36

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1600 Panorama Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,908

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Homan Pierce Real Estate

    1600 Panorama Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /44

    $830,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1530 Central Ave, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,281

    Last Listing Agent Staci Bell Compass

    1530 Central Ave, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    76 Hawkins St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,035

    Last Listing Agent Roy Ramirez KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    76 Hawkins St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /59

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    345 Donnas Ln, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,659

    Last Listing Agent Roy Ramirez KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    345 Donnas Ln, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /6

    $1,735,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    940 Memorial Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 12 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 4,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Pastorino Pertria

    940 Memorial Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • 1590 Brighton Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    $779,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1590 Brighton Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,712

    Last Listing Agent Naz Mehdizadeh Realty One Group West

    1590 Brighton Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /2

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1871 Peony St, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mejia KB Home Sales -Northern California Inc

    1871 Peony St, Hollister, CA 95023
  • 111 Ausaymas Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    111 Ausaymas Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,396

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Reeves Keller Williams Realty

    111 Ausaymas Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /59

    $920,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1280 Quail Ridge Way, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,577

    Last Listing Agent Michael Craighead Elite Realty Services

    1280 Quail Ridge Way, Hollister, CA 95023
  • 387 Sonata Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    $842,932

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    387 Sonata Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duke Hoang D R Horton America's Builder

    387 Sonata Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • 841 San Felipe Rd, Hollister, CA 95023

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    841 San Felipe Rd, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,801

    Last Listing Agent Tony Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    841 San Felipe Rd, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /48

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    270 Joes Ln, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,336

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pietragallo Resource Real Estate Loans

    270 Joes Ln, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /93

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1980 Ponderosa Ct, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,025

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hanson CENTURY 21 Masters

    1980 Ponderosa Ct, Hollister, CA 95023
  • /54

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    650 Talbot Dr, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,353

    Last Listing Agent Joe Prather eXp Realty of California Inc

    650 Talbot Dr, Hollister, CA 95023
  • 346 Vista de Oro, Hollister, CA 95023

    $1,340,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    346 Vista de Oro, Hollister, CA 95023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,486

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rodriguez CA Flat Fee Listings, Inc

    346 Vista de Oro, Hollister, CA 95023

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home