$115,000
9669 Arkansas 86, Holly Grove, AR 72069
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,929 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- $60/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Sandra Brothers Brothers Realty
9669 Arkansas 86, Holly Grove, AR 72069$115,000
9669 Arkansas 86, Holly Grove, AR 72069
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandra Brothers Brothers Realty
9669 Arkansas 86, Holly Grove, AR 72069$194,400
00 Madden Bridge Rd, Holly Grove, AR 72069
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Keen Arkansas Land Company
00 Madden Bridge Rd, Holly Grove, AR 72069$99,000
227 Lower Maddox Bay Rd, Holly Grove, AR 72069
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $138,326
Last Listing Agent Bernard Crowley Jr Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC
227 Lower Maddox Bay Rd, Holly Grove, AR 72069$500,000
1317 Upper Maddox Bay Rd, Holly Grove, AR 72069
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $489,811
Last Listing Agent Robert Eason Arkansas Land Company
1317 Upper Maddox Bay Rd, Holly Grove, AR 72069$65,000
405 Honeycutt Way, Holly Grove, AR 72069
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $312,000
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Seyller Rice Realty
405 Honeycutt Way, Holly Grove, AR 72069