44

Recently Sold Holly Pond, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $251,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    97 Pond View Dr, Holly Pond, AL 35083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,780

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Thompson Weichert Realtors Cullman

    97 Pond View Dr, Holly Pond, AL 35083
  • /25

    $205,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    477 Lovers Lane Rd, Holly Pond, AL 35083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,805

    Last Listing Agent Brannon Ray Doyle Real Estate Agency Inc

    477 Lovers Lane Rd, Holly Pond, AL 35083
  • /32

    $60,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    507 County Road 1695, Holly Pond, AL 35083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,349

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Earnhart Kendall James Realty

    507 County Road 1695, Holly Pond, AL 35083
  • /29

    $236,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1102 County Road 1718, Holly Pond, AL 35083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RYAN BARNETT Southern.256 Real Estate LLC

    1102 County Road 1718, Holly Pond, AL 35083

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home