7,277

Holly Ridge, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /47

      Est $296,609 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Stuhrcke Sold Buy The Sea Realty

  • /50

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    265 Hardison Rd, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    Discover your ideal coastal retreat in Holly Ridge! This home offers community water access and a convenient boat ramp. Step into a welcoming foyer that leads to your open concept living space with vaulted ceilings. Stylish kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, opens into flexible dining space perfect for both casual meals and gatherings. Primary suite includes a walk-in closet and

    Kelly Wiggins Water's Edge Real Estate LLC

    265 Hardison Rd, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /25

    $269,700 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    254 Currituck Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,376

    Last Listing Agent Amber Raynor Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    254 Currituck Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /39

      Est $304,435 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      130 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Simmons ACCESS REALTY GROUP

  • /37

    $424,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    232 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    Meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Holly Ridge community of The Neighborhoods of Holly Ridge. This charming property features fresh interior paint completed in Summer 2025 and a beautifully remodeled second bathroom, also updated in Summer 2025. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops and a gas range, perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    Jackie Guest Real Broker, LLC

    232 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /61

    $590,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    705 Sea Otter Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,065

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Kelly eXp Realty

    705 Sea Otter Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /33

      Est $302,508 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      147 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Sielen Keller Williams Innovate-Hampstead

  • /27

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    602 S Pebble Branch Ct Unit Lot 80, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    SELLER IS OFFERING $3000 ''USE AS YOU CHOOSE'' PLUS ADDITIONAL LENDER CREDIT OF 1 PERCENT OF LOAN AMOUNT IS AVAILABLE WITH PREFERRED LENDER! CONTACT LISTING AGENT FOR ADDITIONAL DETAILS! The Perfect Location!!! Welcome to Tides End in Holly Ridge! This BRAND NEW home community is located only minutes from beautiful North Carolina beaches as well as the side gate of Camp Lejeune! Residents will

    Amber Raynor Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    602 S Pebble Branch Ct Unit Lot 80, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /39

    $659,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    606 Martin House Loop, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,024

    Last Listing Agent Brett Blizzard Destination Realty Corporation, LLC

    606 Martin House Loop, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /43

      Est $278,281 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      145 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,950
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Streamline Realty Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

  • /39

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    349 Frisco Way, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    Welcome to your beautiful new townhome in Holly Ridge, NC! Ideally located just minutes from Camp Lejeune, New River Air Station, and Stone Bay, this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath property offers the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and coastal living. Once inside to a spacious, inviting living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space--ideal for entertaining or enjoying

    Ellen Kugel The Oceanaire Realty

    349 Frisco Way, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /45

    $395,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    437 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,828

    Last Listing Agent Summy Rucker Summy Rucker Real Estate LLC

    437 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /29

      Est $286,163 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thornton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /59

    $414,000 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,873+ Sq Ft

    Bryant Plan at Summerhouse, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    The Bryant offers the light, bright and open floorplan youve been searching for! With three bedrooms and three baths, The Bryant features a generous Master Retreat, spacious kitchen for entertaining and a fabulous screened porch for year round enjoyment. Discover The Bryant today!

    Legacy Homes by Bill Clark Builder
    101 Spicer Lake Dr Unit 36454456, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /20

    $222,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    156 Buckhorn Ave, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,360

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Morton Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    156 Buckhorn Ave, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /18

      Est $274,172 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      115 Belvedere Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurence Collins Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage Rlty

  • /16

    $617,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    175 Twining Rose, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    Beautiful custom built home in luxurious community that boasts many amenities! Easy home to visit as it is located on the road between the two gated entrances! The community offers a walking trail interspersed with lakes, a gorgeous clubhouse with a pool like none other! It's like a lazy river! There is a fitness area, tennis courts, and a small boat launch. Plenty to do in this neighborhood-

    Kathy Long Coastal Lights Realty

    175 Twining Rose, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /46

    $265,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    376 Frisco Way, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,438

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carle Real Broker, LLC

    376 Frisco Way, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /32

      Est $326,784 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Red Carnation Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      244 Red Carnation Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Mizell RE/MAX

  • /41

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft

    221 Cheswick Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    221 Cheswick Drive - Where ''Move-In Ready'' Got a Glow-Up Oh, you wanted perfect? Because this home is over here waving like, ''Hey, that's me.'' Located in the highly sought-after Preserve at Morris Landing, this beauty sits proudly on a corner lot so big you might need a golf cart just to mow it. Step inside and it's instant good vibes. The open floor plan flows smoother than your morning

    Jessica Falcone eXp Realty

    221 Cheswick Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /54

    $785,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1347 N Carolina 172, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Maready Realty One Group Affinity

    1347 N Carolina 172, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /25

      Est $306,875 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Rose Bud Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      341 Rose Bud Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Turner SeaShore Realty Group, Inc.

  • /28

    $215,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    153 Tar Landing Rd, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    Investor special with strong potential in the Holly Ridge area. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers approximately 1,624 heated square feet and sits on a spacious 1.60-acre lot, providing plenty of room and privacy. Featuring a functional layout, sizable kitchen, and comfortable living spaces, this property is ideal for investors, flippers, rental opportunities, or buyers looking to

    Tyler Broughton Prosper Real Estate

    153 Tar Landing Rd, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /32

    $337,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    402 Saxby Way, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,904

    Last Listing Agent Ana Scott Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Treasure 4

    402 Saxby Way, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /30

      Est $343,088 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Rose Bud Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      370 Rose Bud Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

• /52

    $359,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    136 Tides End Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    SELLER IS OFFERING $3,000 ''USE AS YOU CHOOSE'' Preferred lender is offering incentives for qualified homebuyers, including a 1% lender credit to be applied toward the borrower's closing costs at no additional charge. These incentives are available only when using the preferred lender and may not be combined with other offers. Please contact the listing agent for details and preferred lender

    Rick Osborne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    136 Tides End Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /48

    $790,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    508 White Picket Way, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,674

508 White Picket Way, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /54

      Est $419,510 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Wildflower Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      805 Wildflower Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Moseley United Country Coastline Realty

  • /108

    $899,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,029 Sq Ft

    524 Moss Lake Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    Welcome to WATERFRONT Coastal Luxury living with panoramic views of Moss Lake and over 4,000 sq ft in the convenient and desirable Summerhouse Subdivision. This stunning Bill Clark Legacy home with many custom features offers 4 spacious bedrooms with the possibility of 5 in the 3rd floor bonus room. Home is perfectly positioned on a premium waterfront lot with a serene setting for outdoor

    Rhonda Davis Wicker Properties of the Carolinas, Inc.

    524 Moss Lake Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /55

    $382,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    141 Tides End Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Osborne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    141 Tides End Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /42

      Est $329,836 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Rose Bud Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      314 Rose Bud Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney DeAndrade Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

  • /36

    $434,000 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 2,027+ Sq Ft

    Westbury Plan at Summerhouse, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    The Westbury offers a spacious, open floorplan you will love! Four bedrooms, a finished Bonus Room (2,610 Sq Ft with finished bonus), large Kitchen, private Master Retreat and a Great Room perfect for entertaining are just a few of the special features to note in The Westbury. Discover this home today!

    Legacy Homes by Bill Clark Builder
    101 Spicer Lake Dr Unit 36463453, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /20

    $162,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    L2 Aqua Aly, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $16,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joann McDermon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Treasure

    L2 Aqua Aly, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /53

      Est $289,693 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Rose Bud Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      302 Rose Bud Ln, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janene Smith The Oceanaire Realty

  • /2

    $917,900

    • Land
    • 6.36 Acres
    • $144,324 per Acre

    9001 Wilmington Hwy, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    Prime developement site on 6.36 acres with substantial frontage along US Hwy 17 in Holly Ridge. This high-visibility property benefits from strong daily traffic counts on one of coastal North Carolina's busiest corridors, connecting Wilmington, Jacksonville and Topsail Island. The property is well-suited for commercial, mixed-use or investment projects.

    Olivia Morris Fathom Realty NC LLC

    9001 Wilmington Hwy, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /57

    $771,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    256 Kings Creek Crossing, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,085

256 Kings Creek Crossing, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /27

      Est $305,100 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Red Carnation Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      206 Red Carnation Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Tyre Melinda Tyre & Associates

  • /50

    $899,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    828 Lake Willow Way, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    Welcome to the Coral Bay floor plan by Channel Marker Builders, a luxury coastal home in the highly sought-after Summerhouse on Everett Bay community in Holly Ridge, NC. This elevated home offers over 3,100 heated square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a three-stop elevator, combining high-end design with everyday functionality. Designed for modern coastal living, this open-concept home is

    Kristen Downing RE/MAX Executive

    828 Lake Willow Way, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
  • /55

    $377,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    134 Tides End Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

134 Tides End Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445
    • /28

      Est $289,040 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Red Carnation Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      211 Red Carnation Dr, Holly Ridge, NC 28445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Fricke Mitchell Prime Properties EI

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home