506

Recently Sold Homes in 33023

Section Image
  • /74

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7341 Meridian St, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,731

    Last Listing Agent Darline Lorfils Lifestyle International Realty

    7341 Meridian St, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6470 Miramar Pkwy, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,058

    Last Listing Agent Michael LaChance LoKation

    6470 Miramar Pkwy, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    23 Allen Rd, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,715

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cox Pisteuo Real Estate Group, LLC.

    23 Allen Rd, West Park, FL 33023
  • /2

    $482,800

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    7816 Kismet St, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,289

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    7816 Kismet St, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /10

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6621 Boxwood Dr, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,756

    Last Listing Agent Aramis Rabadan Partnership Realty Inc.

    6621 Boxwood Dr, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /23

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3911 SW 32nd Ave, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,758

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Cardenas The Cardenas Group Realty

    3911 SW 32nd Ave, West Park, FL 33023
  • /8

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6825 SW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,708

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hernandez MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    6825 SW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • /10

    $445,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    17 Edmund Rd, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,657

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Munoz Capital Brokers, LLC.

    17 Edmund Rd, West Park, FL 33023
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7607 Harbour Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,079

    Last Listing Agent Christine Pierre Beachfront Realty Inc

    7607 Harbour Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /15

    $347,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6214 Fletcher St, Hollywood, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,452

    Last Listing Agent Milton Diaz United Realty Group, Inc

    6214 Fletcher St, Hollywood, FL 33023
  • /39

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3560 SW 63rd Ave, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,431

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    3560 SW 63rd Ave, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /29

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7070 SW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,588

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    7070 SW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
  • /5

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4130 SW 20th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,497

    Last Listing Agent Maytal Brosh Beachfront Realty Inc

    4130 SW 20th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2902 SW 67th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,093

    Last Listing Agent Joel Arguello Rev Realty Group, LLC.

    2902 SW 67th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /48

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7749 Fairway Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,917

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Crego-flores Genstone Realty

    7749 Fairway Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6772 Rose Dr, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,015

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sagastume Beachfront Realty Inc

    6772 Rose Dr, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /41

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3420 SW 32nd St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,452

    Last Listing Agent Siomara Callahan United Realty Group Inc

    3420 SW 32nd St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7631 Harbour Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,859

    Last Listing Agent Lazara Garcia Lifestyle International Realty

    7631 Harbour Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /15

    $449,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3200 SW 47th Ave, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,134

    Last Listing Agent Avrom Dov Majestic Prime Realty, Inc

    3200 SW 47th Ave, West Park, FL 33023
  • /27

    $550,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7936 Tropicana St, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,522

    Last Listing Agent Delvin Thomas Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

    7936 Tropicana St, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /12

    $301,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4451 SW 21st St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,942

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kutner Grove Town Properties, Inc.

    4451 SW 21st St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /8

    $356,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3710 SW 32nd Ct, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,390

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Vega Optimar International Realty

    3710 SW 32nd Ct, West Park, FL 33023
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6044 SW 37th St, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,719

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Goicouria Keller Williams Elite Properties

    6044 SW 37th St, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /23

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4870 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,023

    Last Listing Agent Lawanda Grant Home Nearby, LLC.

    4870 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /45

    $519,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7921 Shalimar St, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,199

    Last Listing Agent Juan Pablo Casas Keller Williams Capital Realty

    7921 Shalimar St, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6141 Funston St, Hollywood, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,738

    Last Listing Agent Ana Garcia The Listing Firm

    6141 Funston St, Hollywood, FL 33023
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6300 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,265

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Negron Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    6300 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33023
  • /37

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7320 Biltmore Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,893

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Lebowitz Lifestyle International Realty

    7320 Biltmore Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /40

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6631 SW 25th St, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,342

    Last Listing Agent Mario Cedeno del Sol Casa Victoria Realty LLC

    6631 SW 25th St, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2655 Utopia Dr, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,325

    Last Listing Agent Tashina Mckenzie McKenzie Realty, LLC

    2655 Utopia Dr, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7760 Harbour Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,591

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Reid Gladiator Realty Group LLC

    7760 Harbour Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /27

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3000 Sunshine Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,743

    Last Listing Agent Greisy Montes De Oca The Brokerage A Real Estate Company

    3000 Sunshine Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /17

    $489,800

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7430 Venetian St, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,011

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mangoni ACM Real Estate

    7430 Venetian St, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /21

    $436,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5404 SW Sw 22nd St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,665

    Last Listing Agent Judine Barlatier EXP Realty LLC

    5404 SW Sw 22nd St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /46

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7321 Coral Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,444

    Last Listing Agent Waldo Fuentes Concepcin SF Realty Advisors, LLC.

    7321 Coral Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /52

    $458,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6360 Plunkett St, Hollywood, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,154

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Fearon Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    6360 Plunkett St, Hollywood, FL 33023
  • /17

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7672 La Salle Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Donado Trust Financial Serv. Grp. II

    7672 La Salle Blvd, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /15

    $618,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3404 Garden Ln, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 852% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,484

    Last Listing Agent Omar Lugo Island Living Realty, LLC

    3404 Garden Ln, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6513 SW 18th St, Miramar, FL 33023

    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,440

    Last Listing Agent BIC-Carol Williams United Realty Group Inc

    6513 SW 18th St, Miramar, FL 33023
  • /34

    $179,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5773 Washington St Unit J21, Hollywood, FL 33023

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,386

    Last Listing Agent Juan Hernandez United Realty Group Inc

    5773 Washington St Unit J21, Hollywood, FL 33023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home