674

Recently Sold Homes in 33024

Section Image
  • /41

    $570,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1211 NW 96th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,193

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Zapata Real Estate Sales Force

    1211 NW 96th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /19

    $405,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6731 Roosevelt St, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,854

    Last Listing Agent David Wilson David J. Realty Group

    6731 Roosevelt St, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /23

    $250,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9351 NW 14th Ct Unit 247, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,067

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Seiler Canvas Real Estate

    9351 NW 14th Ct Unit 247, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /38

    $545,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7691 NW 15th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,921

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ristine Pan Florida Realty, Inc.

    7691 NW 15th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /32

    $660,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2201 NW 83rd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,200

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bacaris Canvas Real Estate

    2201 NW 83rd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /39

    $608,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7865 NW 19th Ct, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,491

    Last Listing Agent Robert Benson Redfin Corporation

    7865 NW 19th Ct, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /49

    $520,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2950 St Thomas Dr, Cooper City, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,016

    Last Listing Agent Luciano Tedesco United Realty Group Inc

    2950 St Thomas Dr, Cooper City, FL 33024
  • /31

    $1,010,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8715 NW 41st St, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,290

    Last Listing Agent H.Kevin Kim H K Realty

    8715 NW 41st St, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /35

    $510,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    6850 Scott St, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,008

    Last Listing Agent Julio Garcia Machado Partnership Realty Inc.

    6850 Scott St, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /15

    $345,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9248 NW 18th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,890

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    9248 NW 18th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /18

    $500,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7951 SW 30th St, Davie, FL 33328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,840

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Olsak Florida Brokers Real Estate

    7951 SW 30th St, Davie, FL 33328
  • /43

    $560,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6740 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,224

    Last Listing Agent Irina Semeniuc Canvas Real Estate

    6740 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /17

    $580,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    301 NW 83rd Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,177

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Azua RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    301 NW 83rd Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /35

    $185,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2050 N Douglas Rd Unit 211, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,985

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Nilsson The Network Real Estate Broker

    2050 N Douglas Rd Unit 211, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /40

    $523,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3065 Tortola Way, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,986

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mandel EXP Realty LLC

    3065 Tortola Way, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /25

    $750,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9681 NW 39th Ct, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,629

    Last Listing Agent Erika Anderson Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    9681 NW 39th Ct, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /22

    $599,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2070 NW 82nd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,004

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ellman Realty World Executive Homes

    2070 NW 82nd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /32

    $375,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7525 Garfield St, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,865

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ramirez AJP Ventures Corp.

    7525 Garfield St, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /24

    $790,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2216 NW 72nd Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,003

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sadaka Global Luxury Realty LLC

    2216 NW 72nd Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /61

    $107,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    151 Berkley Rd Unit 308, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,296

    Last Listing Agent Marina Galushko Premier Enterprise Realty LLC

    151 Berkley Rd Unit 308, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /55

    $645,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7310 NW 17th Ct, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,919

    Last Listing Agent Connie Cutrer RE/MAX Select Group

    7310 NW 17th Ct, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /32

    $258,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    121 Gate Rd Unit 264, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,246

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Irigoyen United Realty Group Inc.

    121 Gate Rd Unit 264, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /54

    $237,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    446 Briarwood Cir Unit 129, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,012

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Vasquez LoKation

    446 Briarwood Cir Unit 129, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /33

    $688,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7328 NW 23rd St, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,496

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    7328 NW 23rd St, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /24

    $215,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    428 Briarwood Cir Unit 427, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,695

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Staskowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    428 Briarwood Cir Unit 427, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /13

    $410,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3141 N 73rd Ave, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,954

    Last Listing Agent Zach Finn Finn Real Estate Enterprises

    3141 N 73rd Ave, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /21

    $495,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1707 NW 78th Way, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,734

    Last Listing Agent Yohane Carcases Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real E

    1707 NW 78th Way, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /22

    $600,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7711 NW 38th St, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,213

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fernanda 'Mafe' Robayo Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo

    7711 NW 38th St, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /31

    $455,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6320 Sherman St, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,477

    Last Listing Agent Lance Randall Real Broker LLC

    6320 Sherman St, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /44

    $300,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    322 Briarwood Cir Unit 117, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,308

    Last Listing Agent Andres Orozco The Keyes Company

    322 Briarwood Cir Unit 117, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /18

    $675,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9431 NW 18th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,700

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson Houwzer LLC

    9431 NW 18th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /24

    $460,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1330 N 69th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,698

    Last Listing Agent Luigi Rossi European America Real Estate, Inc.

    1330 N 69th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /29

    $523,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9700 NW 10th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,410

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Segarra RE/MAX Select Group

    9700 NW 10th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /11

    $725,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7391 NW 37th St, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,731

    Last Listing Agent Eyal Melamed ISRAM Realty & Management

    7391 NW 37th St, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /6

    $170,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2050 NW 81st Ave Unit 226, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,915

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    2050 NW 81st Ave Unit 226, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /13

    $490,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7681 Farragut St, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,233

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zeligman Florida Realty Fusion Corp

    7681 Farragut St, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /25

    $505,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8261 NW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,630

    Last Listing Agent Edith Meneses PA First Service Realty ERA

    8261 NW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /2

    $297,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9770 NW 10th St Unit 85, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,789

    Last Listing Agent John Smith Vantage Realty Partners

    9770 NW 10th St Unit 85, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • /23

    $210,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    114 Essex Rd Unit 136, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,104

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Harry Coldwell Banker Realty

    114 Essex Rd Unit 136, Hollywood, FL 33024
  • /74

    $454,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1968 NW 79th Way, Hollywood, FL 33024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,795

    Last Listing Agent Beata Hill Optimar International Realty

    1968 NW 79th Way, Hollywood, FL 33024

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home