381

Recently Sold Homes in 33026

Section Image
  • /15

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10425 NW 7th St Unit 204, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,650

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Miret Suncoast Realty & Rental Mgmt

    10425 NW 7th St Unit 204, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /39

    $960,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10311 Lima St, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,787

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hanna LoKation

    10311 Lima St, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /45

    $577,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4165 Tree Tops Rd, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,896

    Last Listing Agent Roni Sterin The Keyes Company

    4165 Tree Tops Rd, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /36

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10401 NW 21st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,937

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Cilli RE/MAX Select Group

    10401 NW 21st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /25

    $722,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3904 W Sailboat Dr, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,001

    Last Listing Agent Reute Sagee United Realty Group Inc

    3904 W Sailboat Dr, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /42

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2101 NW 119th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,560

    Last Listing Agent Aramys Espinosa Espinosa Realty, LLC.

    2101 NW 119th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /13

    $60,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1100 Colony Point Cir Unit 509, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,568

    Last Listing Agent Ana O'Dell Costa Realtors Corp.

    1100 Colony Point Cir Unit 509, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /35

    $341,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    267 NW 106th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,753

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Miranda Home Sales Realty Group, LLC

    267 NW 106th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /61

    $945,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11305 Knot Way, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,909

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cheney United Realty Group Inc.

    11305 Knot Way, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /3

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1971 Seagrape Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,788

    Last Listing Agent John Lucka RE/MAX Select Group

    1971 Seagrape Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /27

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1100 Saint Charles Place Unit PH5, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,087

    Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Arias The Keyes Company

    1100 Saint Charles Place Unit PH5, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /64

    $677,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2920 E Aviary Dr, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,199

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gobin Compass Florida, LLC

    2920 E Aviary Dr, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /46

    $179,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1300 St Charles Place Unit 710, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lenora Robinson United Realty Group Inc

    1300 St Charles Place Unit 710, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /44

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1548 NW 113th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,849

    Last Listing Agent Mario Amaral Compass Florida, LLC

    1548 NW 113th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1509 NW 112th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,432

    Last Listing Agent guerdy Alexis NRH Real Estate

    1509 NW 112th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /27

    $327,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2001 Seagrape Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,790

    Last Listing Agent Roman Pavlik Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    2001 Seagrape Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /28

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1400 Saint Charles Place Unit 615, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 875 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,248

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Garcia United Realty Group Inc

    1400 Saint Charles Place Unit 615, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /11

    $634,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11500 NW 21st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,298

    Last Listing Agent Alan Kitchman Allstar Realty Inc

    11500 NW 21st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10457 NW 8th St Unit 105, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,162

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Urquiaga Compass Florida, LLC

    10457 NW 8th St Unit 105, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /43

    $614,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2838 Bogota Ave, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,242

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Branco Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    2838 Bogota Ave, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /31

    $352,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12078 NW 11th St Unit 12078, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,403

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Plummer Elevate Real Estate Brokers of

    12078 NW 11th St Unit 12078, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /41

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1001 Colony Point Cir Unit 410, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,191

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Segarra RE/MAX Select Group

    1001 Colony Point Cir Unit 410, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /27

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10204 Caracas St, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,166

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ledezma London Foster Realty

    10204 Caracas St, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /14

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11976 NW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,077

    Last Listing Agent Yaquelin Boulandier Person to Person Realty Inc

    11976 NW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /61

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12261 NW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,096

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    12261 NW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /33

    $173,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1300 Saint Charles Place Unit 508, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,922

    Last Listing Agent Lenora Robinson United Realty Group Inc

    1300 Saint Charles Place Unit 508, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /18

    $193,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1400 Saint Charles Place Unit 520, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,619

    Last Listing Agent Margo Johnson One Sotheby's International Realty

    1400 Saint Charles Place Unit 520, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /41

    $1,199,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10781 Santa fe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,855

    Last Listing Agent Elena Kemper BHHS EWM Realty

    10781 Santa fe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /62

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11101 NW 19th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,538

    Last Listing Agent CARLOS AMARO Lakeview Properties Realty Inc

    11101 NW 19th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /28

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1621 NW 110th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,041

    Last Listing Agent Zion Barazani Lokation

    1621 NW 110th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /26

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10341 Orange Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,446

    Last Listing Agent Lysandra Wu Luxe Properties

    10341 Orange Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /56

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2831 La Paz Ave, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,071

    Last Listing Agent Roni Sterin The Keyes Company

    2831 La Paz Ave, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /26

    $363,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10330 Fig Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,994

    Last Listing Agent Ula Williams Compass Florida LLC

    10330 Fig Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /22

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2300 Dogwood Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,853

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Mason Kingdom Keys Home Solutions, I

    2300 Dogwood Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2578 Camelot Ct, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,286

    Last Listing Agent Ray Kedzerski BHHS EWM Realty

    2578 Camelot Ct, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /2

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3375 Dockside Dr, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,505

    Last Listing Agent Roni Sterin The Keyes Company

    3375 Dockside Dr, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /44

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4120 Fern Forest Rd, Hollywood, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,591

    Last Listing Agent Assissi Nadayil Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    4120 Fern Forest Rd, Hollywood, FL 33026
  • /28

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1770 NW 106th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,435

    Last Listing Agent Niurka Mejias EquiEstate, Corp.

    1770 NW 106th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /19

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1000 Saint Charles Place Unit 418, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,319

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    1000 Saint Charles Place Unit 418, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • /24

    $417,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10875 NW 8th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,319

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Paz LoKation

    10875 NW 8th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home