868

Recently Sold Homes in 33027

Section Image
  • /24

    $900,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    14818 SW 52nd St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,308

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Bryant Coastal Palms Real Estate

    14818 SW 52nd St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /28

    $160,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12501 SW 14th St Unit 108R, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,654

    Last Listing Agent Mario Chirino Douglas Elliman

    12501 SW 14th St Unit 108R, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /23

    $640,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2202 SW 132nd Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,186

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Polsky Compass Florida, LLC

    2202 SW 132nd Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /24

    $644,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15552 SW 54th Ct, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,059

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Zelaya EXP Realty LLC

    15552 SW 54th Ct, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /28

    $760,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4527 SW 129th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 517 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,277

    Last Listing Agent George Fonyam Area Realty Team

    4527 SW 129th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /29

    $140,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    800 SW 142nd Ave Unit 211N, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,509

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Ramos Yaffe International Realty

    800 SW 142nd Ave Unit 211N, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /83

    $1,145,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13227 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,748

    Last Listing Agent KAREN SNEED RE/MAX Services

    13227 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /63

    $1,460,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    561 Enclave Cir E, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,865

    Last Listing Agent Maria Quintana Capital Teamwork Real Estate Corp

    561 Enclave Cir E, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /54

    $772,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    16765 SW 36th St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,677

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Edwards Compass Florida LLC

    16765 SW 36th St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /38

    $395,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3004 SW 129th Way Unit 150, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,660

    Last Listing Agent Michele Moskos Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    3004 SW 129th Way Unit 150, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /42

    $900,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    821 Cypress Pointe Dr E, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,651

    Last Listing Agent Yaniv Cohen Cohen & Company

    821 Cypress Pointe Dr E, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /32

    $200,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    900 SW 142nd Ave Unit 408L, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,110

    Last Listing Agent Katia Kis United Realty Group Inc

    900 SW 142nd Ave Unit 408L, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /27

    $385,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12854 SW 31st St Unit 137, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,026

    Last Listing Agent Leo Cano Weichert Realtors Capella Estates

    12854 SW 31st St Unit 137, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /27

    $815,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    16748 SW 16th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,948

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bartley Brickell Realty Group International

    16748 SW 16th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /22

    $410,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12847 SW 31st Ct Unit 155, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,441

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bethel Coldwell Banker Realty

    12847 SW 31st Ct Unit 155, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /32

    $162,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1601 SW 128th Terrace Unit 209A, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,221

    Last Listing Agent Denise Erickson Compass Florida, LLC

    1601 SW 128th Terrace Unit 209A, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /30

    $520,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1063 SW 147th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,469

    Last Listing Agent Walton Pierre Keller Williams Realty Profess

    1063 SW 147th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /32

    $130,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12755 SW 16th Ct Unit 211B, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 559 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,190

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Duvall The Keyes Company

    12755 SW 16th Ct Unit 211B, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /16

    $125,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13250 SW 7th Ct Unit 313L, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,550

    Last Listing Agent Martha Montero Duran Duran Realty, Inc

    13250 SW 7th Ct Unit 313L, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /41

    $765,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4201 SW 126th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,499

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    4201 SW 126th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /2

    $749,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17068 SW 2nd Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,735

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    17068 SW 2nd Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /34

    $395,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1086 SW 144th Ave Unit 802, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,070

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Mosquera United Realty Group Inc

    1086 SW 144th Ave Unit 802, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /2

    $696,250 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    17143 SW 2nd Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,133

17143 SW 2nd Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /47

    $530,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14637 SW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,617

    Last Listing Agent Georlady Vieira Ledezma EXP Realty LLC

    14637 SW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /41

    $660,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15021 SW 18th St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,366

    Last Listing Agent Willie Cunningham Lifestyle International Realty

    15021 SW 18th St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /24

    $210,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    12551 SW 16th Ct Unit 403C, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,260

    Last Listing Agent Meir Tenenbaum Cardinal Realty Group, LLC.

    12551 SW 16th Ct Unit 403C, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /23

    $420,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    522 SW 147th Ave Unit 745, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,781

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Joseph London Foster Realty

    522 SW 147th Ave Unit 745, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /66

    $709,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17036 SW 2nd Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,798

    17036 SW 2nd Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /53

    $275,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1101 SW 128th Terrace Unit C313, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,670

    Last Listing Agent Monica Davis Compass Florida, LLC

    1101 SW 128th Terrace Unit C313, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /38

    $630,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5301 SW 134th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,335

    Last Listing Agent Keith McPherson Blue View Real Estate

    5301 SW 134th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /80

    $800,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    16714 SW 10th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,804

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bennington EXP Realty LLC

    16714 SW 10th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /26

    $208,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12701 SW 13th St Unit F310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,590

    Last Listing Agent Joan Ochoa BHHS EWM Realty

    12701 SW 13th St Unit F310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /71

    $320,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    601 SW 141st Ave Unit 114P, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,721

    Last Listing Agent William Shashaty Real Estate Leaders USA Inc

    601 SW 141st Ave Unit 114P, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /71

    $700,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16466 SW 29th St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,136

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Toro LoKation

    16466 SW 29th St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /53

    $575,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    14709 SW 6th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,545

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Figueroa Compass Florida, LLC

    14709 SW 6th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /30

    $120,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13355 SW 9th Ct Unit 413H, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,788

    Last Listing Agent Denis Kersaint Signature International Real E

    13355 SW 9th Ct Unit 413H, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /15

    $180,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13800 SW 5th Ct Unit 211M, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,028

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Fong Rainbow Investment Realty Inc

    13800 SW 5th Ct Unit 211M, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /66

    $680,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12817 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,377

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Maria Keller Williams Legacy

    12817 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /72

    $715,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2784 SW 129th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,457

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Morales Del Castil United Realty Group Inc.

    2784 SW 129th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /41

    $1,030,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3940 SW 144th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,408

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher Rodriguez Sigma Real Estate & Investment

    3940 SW 144th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home