13,214

Hollywood, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    23117 Pansy Way, California, MD 20619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,074

    Last Listing Agent DJ Brady EXP Realty, LLC

    23117 Pansy Way, California, MD 20619
    • /44

      Est $631,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      23416 Clifford Ct, Hollywood, MD 20636

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23416 Clifford Ct, Hollywood, MD 20636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kalmus-Choporis Century 21 Redwood Realty

  • /33

    $417,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    42544 Anne Ct, Hollywood, MD 20636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,599

    Last Listing Agent Billy Rabbitt The Southside Group Real Estate

    42544 Anne Ct, Hollywood, MD 20636
    • /37

      Est $367,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      27321 N Sandgates Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      27321 N Sandgates Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Franzen/Retired Franzen Realtors, Inc.

  • /39

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    23293 Nicholson St, Hollywood, MD 20636

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,191

    Last Listing Agent Diana Charles Douglas Vylla Home

    23293 Nicholson St, Hollywood, MD 20636
    • /46

      Est $679,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      41160 Glenwood Place, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      41160 Glenwood Place, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Larraz Annapolis Properties LLC

  • /81

    $1,644,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    45216 Clarkes Landing Rd, Hollywood, MD 20636

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,821

    Last Listing Agent Chris McNelis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    45216 Clarkes Landing Rd, Hollywood, MD 20636
    • /55

      Est $557,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      41935 Green Hills Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      41935 Green Hills Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,999
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Jordan Century 21 New Millennium

  • /40

    $469,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    Lot 103 - 23701 Dragonfly Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX One

    Lot 103 - 23701 Dragonfly Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650
    • /38

      Est $656,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      23411 Chandler Ct, Hollywood, MD 20636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23411 Chandler Ct, Hollywood, MD 20636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crispell Century 21 Redwood Realty

  • /15

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    41650 Matthew Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,426

    Last Listing Agent Paula Turner Pax River Realty LLC

    41650 Matthew Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650
    • /27

      Est $590,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      23219 Jenifer Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23219 Jenifer Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Holley O'Brien Realty

  • /57

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    23188 Cherry Hill Ct, California, MD 20619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,559

    Last Listing Agent Bill Harris Coldwell Banker Premier

    23188 Cherry Hill Ct, California, MD 20619
    • /42

      Est $338,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      23112 Marble Way, California, MD 20619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23112 Marble Way, California, MD 20619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Sloan Samson Properties

  • /45

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    44563 Mistletoe Ln, California, MD 20619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,638

    Last Listing Agent Karen Simmons RE/MAX Realty Group

    44563 Mistletoe Ln, California, MD 20619
    • /3

      Est $319,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      26278 Skyview Dr, Hollywood, MD 20636

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26278 Skyview Dr, Hollywood, MD 20636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Gray EXP Realty, LLC

  • /89

    $686,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    23080 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,123

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX One

    23080 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650
    • /43

      Est $401,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      25466 Joseph Way, Hollywood, MD 20636

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25466 Joseph Way, Hollywood, MD 20636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Tully RE/MAX

  • /55

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    44285 Beaver Creek Dr, California, MD 20619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,090

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Willets RE/MAX One

    44285 Beaver Creek Dr, California, MD 20619
    • /37

      Est $496,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      41805 Meynard Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      41805 Meynard Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Pahel The Southside Group Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home