6,249

Properties in ZIP Code 54636

Section Image
    • 509 Russell Dr N, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $438,331 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Russell Dr N, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      509 Russell Dr N, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Hugo Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • N6713 Sun Valley Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $502,784 Not Listed For Sale

      N6713 Sun Valley Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      N6713 Sun Valley Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pretasky Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • N6805 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $619,481 Not Listed For Sale

      N6805 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      N6805 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• N6811 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $597,362 Not Listed For Sale

      N6811 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      N6811 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • N7549 County Rd W, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $465,204 Not Listed For Sale

      N7549 County Rd W, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      N7549 County Rd W, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Campbell Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • W6170 Anderson Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $463,399 Not Listed For Sale

      W6170 Anderson Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      W6170 Anderson Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Dolle RE/MAX

    • W6611 Hidden Valley Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $692,914 Not Listed For Sale

      W6611 Hidden Valley Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      W6611 Hidden Valley Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Hanson Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • W6620 Hidden Valley Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $396,842 Not Listed For Sale

      W6620 Hidden Valley Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      W6620 Hidden Valley Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jensen-Beyer eXp Realty LLC

    • N6722 L Nelson Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $519,178 Not Listed For Sale

      N6722 L Nelson Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      N6722 L Nelson Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Keck RE/MAX

    • N6766 Mccurdy Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $384,865 Not Listed For Sale

      N6766 Mccurdy Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      N6766 Mccurdy Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Genz United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties LLC

    • N6726 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $634,857 Not Listed For Sale

      N6726 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      N6726 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Neumann eXp Realty LLC

    • N6786 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $525,292 Not Listed For Sale

      N6786 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      N6786 Freier Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bockenhauer Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • N7006 County Rd W, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $531,688 Not Listed For Sale

      N7006 County Rd W, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      N7006 County Rd W, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Reedy RE/MAX

    • W7976 Vermeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $487,149 Not Listed For Sale

      W7976 Vermeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      W7976 Vermeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    • W7912 Vermeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $452,182 Not Listed For Sale

      W7912 Vermeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      W7912 Vermeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hougom Coldwell Banker Commercial River Valley

    • W8059 August Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $718,075 Not Listed For Sale

      W8059 August Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      W8059 August Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Johnson Assist 2 Sell Premium Choice Realty, LLC

    • W7918 Prairie Woods St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $580,469 Not Listed For Sale

      W7918 Prairie Woods St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      W7918 Prairie Woods St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Richgels RE/MAX

    • N8580 Hanson Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $485,296 Not Listed For Sale

      N8580 Hanson Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      N8580 Hanson Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • N7229 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $493,251 Not Listed For Sale

      N7229 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      N7229 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • N7221 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $504,871 Not Listed For Sale

      N7221 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      N7221 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hefti @properties La Crosse

    • N7173 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $529,271 Not Listed For Sale

      N7173 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      N7173 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • N7149 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $547,122 Not Listed For Sale

      N7149 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      N7149 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • N7106 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $484,230 Not Listed For Sale

      N7106 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      N7106 Bice Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Levandoski RE/MAX

    • N7067 Pine Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $550,948 Not Listed For Sale

      N7067 Pine Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      N7067 Pine Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

• N7039 Pine Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $517,010 Not Listed For Sale

      N7039 Pine Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      N7039 Pine Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danyel Zielke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • W7736 Country Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $549,696 Not Listed For Sale

      W7736 Country Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      W7736 Country Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Chrisinger Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • N7007 Sunrise Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $183,329 Not Listed For Sale

      N7007 Sunrise Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      N7007 Sunrise Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Burton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • W7777 Windmill St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $479,321 Not Listed For Sale

      W7777 Windmill St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      W7777 Windmill St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Levandoski RE/MAX

    • N7177 Oak St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $342,097 Not Listed For Sale

      N7177 Oak St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      N7177 Oak St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Bertrang Edina Realty, Inc.

    • N7049 Elizabeth Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $354,413 Not Listed For Sale

      N7049 Elizabeth Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      N7049 Elizabeth Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • W7759 Meadow Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $380,069 Not Listed For Sale

      W7759 Meadow Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      W7759 Meadow Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    • W7783 Meadow Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $388,383 Not Listed For Sale

      W7783 Meadow Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      W7783 Meadow Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Arbanas Advantage Realty

    • /2

      Est $432,371 Not Listed For Sale

      N8736 Garfield Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      N8736 Garfield Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Davis Jon Miles Real Estate

    • N7496 County Road Hd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $738,103 Not Listed For Sale

      N7496 County Road Hd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      N7496 County Road Hd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • N7768 Amsterdam Prairie Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $491,334 Not Listed For Sale

      N7768 Amsterdam Prairie Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      N7768 Amsterdam Prairie Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Nehring eXp Realty LLC

    • W7469 Kip St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $429,799 Not Listed For Sale

      W7469 Kip St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      W7469 Kip St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • N6890 Briggs Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $461,807 Not Listed For Sale

      N6890 Briggs Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      N6890 Briggs Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bartsch Castle Realty, LLC

    • N6500 County Road Xx, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $319,869 Not Listed For Sale

      N6500 County Road Xx, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      N6500 County Road Xx, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • N6647 County Road Xx, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $485,148 Not Listed For Sale

      N6647 County Road Xx, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      N6647 County Road Xx, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kent Gabrielsen Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home