2,893

Homes in ZIP Code 92548

Section Image
    • 25096 Avenida Vizcaya, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      25096 Avenida Vizcaya, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25096 Avenida Vizcaya, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Loucel Horizon Premier Realty

  • /6

    $548,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    25667 Ranch House Rd, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,534

    25667 Ranch House Rd, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 32600 State Highway 74 Unit 124, Hemet, CA 92545

      Not Listed For Sale

      32600 State Highway 74 Unit 124, Hemet, CA 92545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      32600 State Highway 74 Unit 124, Hemet, CA 92545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Gilleon NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

  • 31960 Via Del Senor, Homeland, CA 92548

    $775,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    31960 Via Del Senor, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,830

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reilly ERA Donahoe Realty

    31960 Via Del Senor, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 32600 State Highway 74 Unit 134, Hemet, CA 92545

      Not Listed For Sale

      32600 State Highway 74 Unit 134, Hemet, CA 92545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32600 State Highway 74 Unit 134, Hemet, CA 92545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• 1 Kelly Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    $50,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1 Kelly Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Marin Marin Realty Group

    1 Kelly Ln, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 1 Cortrite Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cortrite Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      1 Cortrite Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tengs LAND22 REAL ESTATE

  • 25528 Cetara Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

    $608,299 Sold May 28, 2025

    25528 Cetara Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,493

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    25528 Cetara Dr, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 30993 Silver Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      30993 Silver Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30993 Silver Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE

  • /6

    $542,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    25575 Cetara Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,463

    25575 Cetara Dr, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 26018 Fountain Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      26018 Fountain Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26018 Fountain Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alagao Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

  • 25715 Ranch House Rd, Homeland, CA 92548

    $518,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    25715 Ranch House Rd, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,282

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    25715 Ranch House Rd, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 26175 Butterfly Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      26175 Butterfly Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26175 Butterfly Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fadi Haweileh eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 25492 Sedona Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    $565,859 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    25492 Sedona Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,534

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    25492 Sedona Ln, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 26017 Queen Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      26017 Queen Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26017 Queen Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Marin Marin Realty Group

  • 26096 Melba Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

    $468,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    26096 Melba Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Ellefson Steven Ellefson, Broker

    26096 Melba Ave, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 31071 Fretwell Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      31071 Fretwell Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31071 Fretwell Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Tolento REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • 25251 Sedona Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    $543,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    25251 Sedona Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,018

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ybarra Coldwell Banker Realty

    25251 Sedona Ln, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 31935 Wakefield Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      31935 Wakefield Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      31935 Wakefield Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Rios RE/MAX

  • 25819 Calamity Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    $517,471 Sold May 29, 2025

    25819 Calamity Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    25819 Calamity Ln, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 31895 Via Del Senor, Homeland, CA 92548

      Est $131,921 Not Listed For Sale

      31895 Via Del Senor, Homeland, CA 92548

      31895 Via Del Senor, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Smithson RE/MAX

  • 30376 Tesoro Ranch Ct, Homeland, CA 92548

    $522,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    30376 Tesoro Ranch Ct, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,882

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    30376 Tesoro Ranch Ct, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 32600 State Highway 74 Unit 104, Hemet, CA 92545

      Not Listed For Sale

      32600 State Highway 74 Unit 104, Hemet, CA 92545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32600 State Highway 74 Unit 104, Hemet, CA 92545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 25874 Calamity Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    $560,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    25874 Calamity Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,202

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    25874 Calamity Ln, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 32600 State Highway 74 Unit 41, Hemet, CA 92545

      Not Listed For Sale

      32600 State Highway 74 Unit 41, Hemet, CA 92545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32600 State Highway 74 Unit 41, Hemet, CA 92545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Segaar Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

  • 25655 Leon Rd, Homeland, CA 92548

    $725,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    25655 Leon Rd, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Roberts DIXIE ROBERTS, BROKER

    25655 Leon Rd, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 26027 Sago Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      26027 Sago Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26027 Sago Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Grove PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • 31146 Fretwell Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

    $100,482 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    31146 Fretwell Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loni Vogler Vogler Realty

    31146 Fretwell Ave, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 26037 Sago Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      26037 Sago Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26037 Sago Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Ramirez Capitis Real Estate

  • 26261 Melba Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

    $510,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    26261 Melba Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,808

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Contreras VIP RE Firm

    26261 Melba Ave, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 30897 Silver Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      30897 Silver Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      30897 Silver Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MINDY WILSON Professional R E Services

  • 30377 Tesoro Ranch Ct, Homeland, CA 92548

    $494,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    30377 Tesoro Ranch Ct, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,908

    30377 Tesoro Ranch Ct, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 31491 Allen Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      31491 Allen Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31491 Allen Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Sweeter Keller Williams Realty

  • 25387 Calamity Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    $499,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    25387 Calamity Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,108

    25387 Calamity Ln, Homeland, CA 92548
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26136 Ivory Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26136 Ivory Palm Dr, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Grove PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /6

    $538,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    25713 Cellars Ranch Rd, Homeland, CA 92548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    25713 Cellars Ranch Rd, Homeland, CA 92548
    • 25307 Charina Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      25307 Charina Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25307 Charina Ln, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Lord Lodestone Real Estate

    • 31469 Allen Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      31469 Allen Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31469 Allen Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Whaley Century 21 Masters

    • 31670 Juniper Flats Rd, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      31670 Juniper Flats Rd, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31670 Juniper Flats Rd, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Tovar JCE REALTY

    • 31237 Terand Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Not Listed For Sale

      31237 Terand Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31237 Terand Ave, Homeland, CA 92548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Planchon Kallen Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home