418

Recently Sold Homes in 33030

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $375,660 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1092 SE 2nd St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent René Santa Maria Lennar Realty Inc

    1092 SE 2nd St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /37

    $355,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    75 SW 15th Rd, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,769

    Last Listing Agent Saud Rai The Keyes Company

    75 SW 15th Rd, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /22

    $525,201 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    18861 315 St, Miami, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Coral Landings

    18861 315 St, Miami, FL 33030
  • /43

    $500,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    709 NW 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,429

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ruiz EXP Realty, LLC

    709 NW 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /36

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18645 SW 294th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,028

    Last Listing Agent Juan Zuluaga Coldwell Banker Realty

    18645 SW 294th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /47

    $665,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    32004 SW 199th Ct, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,075

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Vargas-Salgado Realty One Group Evolution

    32004 SW 199th Ct, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /4

    $505,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    155 NE 13th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeast

    155 NE 13th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /55

    $750,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    32301 SW 202nd Place, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,283

    Last Listing Agent John Vazquez Jr Lifestyle International Realty

    32301 SW 202nd Place, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /24

    $760,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    29801 SW 184th Ct, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,776

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kardonski Compass Florida, LLC

    29801 SW 184th Ct, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /15

    $539,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    480 NW 16th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,850

    Last Listing Agent Odalys Hernandez Exemplar Realty, LLC

    480 NW 16th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /29

    $859,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16753 SW 290th Ln, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,119

    Last Listing Agent Yensi Toledo Chez Realty, LLC.

    16753 SW 290th Ln, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /11

    $600,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    32224 SW 200th Ct, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,105

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Restrepo Keller Williams Capital Realty

    32224 SW 200th Ct, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /37

    $619,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    18831 SW 318th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,723

    Last Listing Agent Leodan Rodriguez Guadarrama South Florida Realty LLC

    18831 SW 318th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /56

    $765,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    32106 SW 199th Place, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,174

    Last Listing Agent Mario Avalos K & A Realty

    32106 SW 199th Place, Homestead, FL 33030
  • 17292 SW 286 St, Miami, FL 33033

    $812,140 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17292 SW 286 St, Miami, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Heron Pointe - Palm Collection

    17292 SW 286 St, Miami, FL 33033
  • /44

    $850,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    32295 SW 202nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,281

    Last Listing Agent OrElvys Sanabria Coldwell Banker Realty

    32295 SW 202nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /37

    $395,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    34480 SW 191st Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Arias EXP Realty LLC

    34480 SW 191st Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /3

    $1,149,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17274 SW 287th, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,000

    Last Listing Agent Yumi Pla The Keyes Company

    17274 SW 287th, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /22

    $541,565 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18861 SW 315 St, Miami, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Coral Landings

    18861 SW 315 St, Miami, FL 33030
  • /72

    $699,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    18741 SW 297th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,706

    Last Listing Agent Saud Rai The Keyes Company

    18741 SW 297th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /29

    $340,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    425 NW 8th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,935

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rodriguez Luxury Level Realty Group, LLC.

    425 NW 8th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /12

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    701 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,142

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Farrell The Keyes Company

    701 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /47

    $920,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    16725 SW 290th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,922

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Garcia Miami Beach Real Estate Group

    16725 SW 290th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /13

    $90,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    548 SW 6th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $818,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,410

    Last Listing Agent Keven Kane The Keyes Company

    548 SW 6th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /33

    $520,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    30715 SW 188th Ct, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,736

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Burkhead The Keyes Company

    30715 SW 188th Ct, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /17

    $355,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    140 SE 6th Rd, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 437 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,170

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rubio Realty One Group Evolution

    140 SE 6th Rd, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /45

    $855,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    18901 SW 288th St, Long Key, FL 33001

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Garcia The Keyes Company

    18901 SW 288th St, Long Key, FL 33001
  • /21

    $547,961 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    18881 315 St, Miami, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Coral Landings

    18881 315 St, Miami, FL 33030
  • /5

    $472,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    117 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

117 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /18

    $718,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17291 SW 287 St, Miami, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Heron Pointe - Palm Collection

    17291 SW 287 St, Miami, FL 33033
  • /14

    $789,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 197th Ave Unit 36034518, Miami, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    0 197th Ave Unit 36034518, Miami, FL 33030
  • /18

    $795,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    17731 SW 295th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,737

    Last Listing Agent Monica Malpica LPT Realty, LLC

    17731 SW 295th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /18

    $5,000,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    32600 SW 217th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Melara The Keyes Company

    32600 SW 217th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /5

    $489,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    170 NE 13th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

170 NE 13th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    240 NW 19th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,277

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Garcia The Keyes Company

    240 NW 19th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /46

    $950,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    29282 SW 181st Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,643

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Green Keys Gate Realty, Inc.

    29282 SW 181st Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /8

    $385,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    18761 SW 318th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,183

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Curtin Mahoo Real Estate Solutions Gr

    18761 SW 318th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /21

    $563,717 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18881 SW 315 St, Miami, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Coral Landings

    18881 SW 315 St, Miami, FL 33030
  • /4

    $501,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    113 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

113 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /5

    $493,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    143 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

143 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home