908

Recently Sold Homes in 33033

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $650,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2715 SE 1st Dr, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,568

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Villegas Realty One Group Estates

    2715 SE 1st Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /18

    $525,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1481 NE 40th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Valdes Real Estate Craft, LLC.

    1481 NE 40th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /2

    $596,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1358 NE 1st St, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeast

    1358 NE 1st St, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /28

    $465,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3372 SE 7th Ct, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Cota Miami New Realty

    3372 SE 7th Ct, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /26

    $495,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    30081 SW 148th Ct, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,094

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Bracho Doral Real Estate Center, LLC

    30081 SW 148th Ct, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /10

    $335,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15023 SW 302nd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,756

    Last Listing Agent G Hardcastle Dalton Wade Inc

    15023 SW 302nd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /38

    $455,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    954 NE 37th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,351

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pena The Keyes Company

    954 NE 37th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /20

    $410,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15604 SW 292nd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,806

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Malouf Malouf Int'l Realty, Inc.

    15604 SW 292nd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
  • 1473 NE 2nd Ct, Homestead, FL 33033

    $639,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1473 NE 2nd Ct, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,667

    D.R. Horton Parker Pointe

    1473 NE 2nd Ct, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    374 NE 26th Ave Unit 102, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,531

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bartman 643 Realty Group LLC

    374 NE 26th Ave Unit 102, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /26

    $425,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13376 SW 287th St, Miami, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,988

    Last Listing Agent Diego Calderon Robert Slack LLC

    13376 SW 287th St, Miami, FL 33033
  • /2

    $669,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16051 SW 281st St, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,069

    Last Listing Agent Omar Lugo Island Living Realty, LLC

    16051 SW 281st St, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /30

    $377,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1030 NE 42nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,774

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Micieli R1S1 KM Investment Corp

    1030 NE 42nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /17

    $443,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    29911 SW 152nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,417

    Last Listing Agent Reisa Brown Mutual Trust Realty

    29911 SW 152nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13443 SW 281st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,225

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Marshburn The Keyes Company

    13443 SW 281st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /44

    $445,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    29321 SW 147th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,176

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY MOSS Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    29321 SW 147th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /24

    $525,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    28305 SW 136th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,865

    Last Listing Agent Yasmany Labrador Island Living Realty, LLC

    28305 SW 136th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • 1483 NE 2nd Ct, Homestead, FL 33033

    $675,990 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1483 NE 2nd Ct, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Parker Pointe

    1483 NE 2nd Ct, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /2

    $579,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    710 SE 16th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

710 SE 16th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    480 SE 35th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,172

    Last Listing Agent Fredelin Fortune Lifestyle International Realty

    480 SE 35th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /65

    $595,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    28402 SW 129th Place, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,925

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Suarez Trustpoint Realty, LLC.

    28402 SW 129th Place, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /5

    $478,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    183 13th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Parker Pointe

    183 13th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /55

    $505,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    279 SE 31st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,454

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Mion Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    279 SE 31st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /5

    $498,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    189 NE 14th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,333

    D.R. Horton Parker Pointe - Townhomes

    189 NE 14th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /23

    $515,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    515 SE 30th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,065

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Tranten Keys Gate Realty, Inc.

    515 SE 30th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4288 NE 10th Ct, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,312

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Gonzalez Dalton Wade Inc

    4288 NE 10th Ct, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /24

    $275,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13608 SW 286th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,367

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Ziade Florida Capital Realty

    13608 SW 286th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /27

    $349,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4227 NE 9th St, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,211

    Last Listing Agent Elias Gonzalez The Miami Brokerage Firm LLC

    4227 NE 9th St, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /2

    $621,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1324 NE 1st St, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

1324 NE 1st St, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /39

    $850,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    16220 SW 285th St, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,553

    Last Listing Agent Matthew J. Abate LoKation

    16220 SW 285th St, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /12

    $860,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17274 SW 286 St, Miami, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Heron Pointe - Sable Collection

    17274 SW 286 St, Miami, FL 33033
  • /30

    $345,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    346 NE 21st Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,555

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Gomez Lifestyle International Realty

    346 NE 21st Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /20

    $465,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14521 SW 294th St, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,479

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pitaluga The Pitaluga Realty Group LLC.

    14521 SW 294th St, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /29

    $305,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3375 NE 15th Dr Unit 10912, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,927

    Last Listing Agent Haydee Mederos Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    3375 NE 15th Dr Unit 10912, Homestead, FL 33033
  • 1670 SE 7th Ln, Homestead, FL 33033

    $649,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1670 SE 7th Ln, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,585

    D.R. Horton Messina Place

    1670 SE 7th Ln, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /61

    $495,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    324 NE 31st Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,472

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hernandez Miami Homestead Realty, Inc.

    324 NE 31st Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /2

    $649,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1507 SE 7th Ct, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

1507 SE 7th Ct, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /26

    $390,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    767 SE 22nd Dr, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,612

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Vidaurrazaga The Keyes Company

    767 SE 22nd Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /29

    $415,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13416 SW 287th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,433

    Last Listing Agent Margend Palacios Sellstate Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    13416 SW 287th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /14

    $519,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13723 SW 282nd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,526

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Farrell The Keyes Company

    13723 SW 282nd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home