$105,000
293 W Schwab Ave, Homestead, PA 15120
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,308 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $80/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $110,100
Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Jonas REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD
$105,000
293 W Schwab Ave, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $110,100
Est $242,853
3835 Chester St, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
$107,000
3740 Superior St, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $106,407
Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS
Est $157,056
924 Goldenrod St, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
$169,000
224 Mercer Ave, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $162,886
Last Listing Agent Justin Riapos LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE
Est $100,942
3708 Superior St, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
$210,000
134 Dahlia St, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $203,518
Last Listing Agent Caroline Stehle HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
Est $264,803
113 Red Oak Ln, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
$280,000
4687 Marina Dr, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $277,510
Last Listing Agent Mary Frances Miller LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE
Est $277,938
130 Red Oak Ln, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
$207,500
3415 Alberta St, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $201,245
Last Listing Agent Christopher Passaro LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE
Est $262,882
124 Red Oak Ln, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
$208,000
1147 Vivjon Dr, Homestead, PA 15120
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $203,953