7,759

Homestead, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $222,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3427 Rebecca St, Homestead, PA 15120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,578

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dellavecchia RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    3427 Rebecca St, Homestead, PA 15120
    • /35

      Est $277,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Red Oak Ln, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      130 Red Oak Ln, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /27

    $183,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4803 Mooney Rd, Homestead, PA 15120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,140

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bohdan YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    4803 Mooney Rd, Homestead, PA 15120
    • /27

      Est $262,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Red Oak Ln, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      124 Red Oak Ln, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /36

    $196,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1190 Cascade Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,263

    Last Listing Agent Erin Cordial BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1190 Cascade Dr, Homestead, PA 15120
    • /35

      Est $158,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Davis Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3900 Davis Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

    • /17

      Est $203,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Center Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3907 Center Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

    • /25

      Est $207,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Center Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3902 Center Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

    • /20

      Est $145,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 McWhinney St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3907 McWhinney St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

    • /23

      Est $137,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Main St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3715 Main St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377 Days On Market