1,038

Recently Sold Homes in 34446

Section Image
  • /3

    $37,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    15 Statice Ct, Sugarmill Woods, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $142,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 412 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,013

    Last Listing Agent Andy Ponticos The Andrews Group Real Estate

    15 Statice Ct, Sugarmill Woods, FL 34446
  • /51

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17 Grevillea Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,367

    Last Listing Agent JR Martin Discount Realty Florida, LLC

    17 Grevillea Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /105

    $557,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1 Speceberry Cir, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,448

    Last Listing Agent Fran Meyer, PA REMAX Marketing Specialists

    1 Speceberry Cir, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /23

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18 Bumelia Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,640

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Eledge Key 1 Realty, Inc.

    18 Bumelia Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /44

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5 Boston Ivy Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,443

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Woolfolk Fonseca Woolfolk Realty, LLC

    5 Boston Ivy Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /6

    $20,800

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8 Pawpaw Ct S, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $74,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79% Below List Price
    • 875 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,354

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Brunk Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    8 Pawpaw Ct S, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $197,010

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6012 S Morrow Point, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meg Miller Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    6012 S Morrow Point, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    13 Apple Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,563

    Last Listing Agent Alan Ivory RE/MAX Realty One

    13 Apple Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /53

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10 Mangrove Ct S, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,439

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Adams Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    10 Mangrove Ct S, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6561 S Short St, Homosassa Springs, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 54 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,500

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bariteau PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE

    6561 S Short St, Homosassa Springs, FL 34446
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    41 Bells of Ireland Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,950

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sirounis FL PRO BROKERS LLC

    41 Bells of Ireland Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /10

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5539 W Oak Park Blvd, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Ruiz Tropic Shores Realty

    5539 W Oak Park Blvd, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6790 W Park Dr, Homosassa Springs, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roberts KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    6790 W Park Dr, Homosassa Springs, FL 34446
  • /44

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    111 Douglas St, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,507

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Moller Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty

    111 Douglas St, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $219,200

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6292 W Cardinal St, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scout Eveleth REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    6292 W Cardinal St, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /51

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3 Elder Ct E, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,674

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Hamilton Nature Coast Real Estate Inc

    3 Elder Ct E, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /3

    $24,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    108 Cypress Blvd E, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 14,557 Sq Ft
    • $71,813 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $28,184

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Bonilla EXP Realty LLC

    108 Cypress Blvd E, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18 Mangrove Ct W, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $92,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,686

    Last Listing Agent Ron Carpenter STRATEGIC LAND SALES

    18 Mangrove Ct W, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /47

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    140 Daisy St, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,908

    Last Listing Agent PJ Pareja Coldwell Banker Next Generatio

    140 Daisy St, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /3

    $21,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14 Fringetree Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $78,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,500

    Last Listing Agent Jill Thomas Sunshine Realty Company LLC

    14 Fringetree Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /51

    $286,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    52 Greenpark Blvd, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,492

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Stuart Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    52 Greenpark Blvd, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11 Hemlock Ct E, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,654

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Vogiatzis PREMIERE PROPERTIES

    11 Hemlock Ct E, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /101

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5200 W Holiday St, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,974

5200 W Holiday St, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5211 S Craig Point, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,637

    Last Listing Agent Lee Herndon Key 1 Realty, Inc.

    5211 S Craig Point, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $36,848

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6450 W Tannen Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $36,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,563

    Last Listing Agent Sara Petys EXP REALTY LLC

    6450 W Tannen Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $431,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9 Sanders Ct E, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,674

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Luttrell FONTANA REALTY

    9 Sanders Ct E, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13 Crossandra Dr, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,377

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pierce DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    13 Crossandra Dr, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $21,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    20 Poppy St, Sugarmill Woods, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    20 Poppy St, Sugarmill Woods, FL 34446
  • /2

    $24,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    39 Fringetree St, Sugarmill Woods, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,457

    Last Listing Agent Ron Carpenter STRATEGIC LAND SALES

    39 Fringetree St, Sugarmill Woods, FL 34446
  • /2

    $29,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    27 Statice Ct, Sugarmill Woods, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $103,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,360

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beck TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    27 Statice Ct, Sugarmill Woods, FL 34446
  • /64

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    35 Hackberry Dr, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,991

    Last Listing Agent PJ Pareja Coldwell Banker Next Generatio

    35 Hackberry Dr, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /43

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    50 Masters Dr S, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,166

    Last Listing Agent Becky Norman At Home Realty

    50 Masters Dr S, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /5

    $27,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    22 Lupine St, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $96,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,149

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    22 Lupine St, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    35 Pine Dr, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,347

    Last Listing Agent Julia Grett CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    35 Pine Dr, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $28,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    39 Lemington Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $105,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,392

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Tawfic CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    39 Lemington Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $845,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7047 S Suncoast Blvd, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 7.42 Acres
    • $113,881 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,861

    Last Listing Agent Blaise Lelaulu FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC

    7047 S Suncoast Blvd, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /8

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5562 W Murphy Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Van Zandt - Winslow Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    5562 W Murphy Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /69

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    11 Byrsonima Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,579

    Last Listing Agent Shawnette Cain Cain Real Estate

    11 Byrsonima Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /66

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9 Bigleaf Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,247

    Last Listing Agent Michele Neely Key 1 Realty, Inc.

    9 Bigleaf Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /5

    $29,800

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    48 Grass St, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $119,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,000

    Last Listing Agent Anny Herndon Key 1 Realty, Inc.

    48 Grass St, Homosassa, FL 34446

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home