$290,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026
24 Ipomoea Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,929 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Below List Price
- $150/SF
- 136 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $300,417
Last Listing Agent Anthony Viggiano Tropic Shores Realty
24 Ipomoea Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446