1,260

Recently Sold Homosassa, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $26,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    152 Cypress Blvd E, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $78,788 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,270

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Fangio Homan Realty Group Inc

    152 Cypress Blvd E, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    60 Cypress Blvd E, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,208

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Kydd TOP PERFORMANCE REAL EST. CONS

    60 Cypress Blvd E, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /51

    $480,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    4 Vinca St, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,015

    Last Listing Agent Summer Philhower Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    4 Vinca St, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $62,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7736 W Ox Eye Place, Homosassa, FL 34448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Williams ALEXANDER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    7736 W Ox Eye Place, Homosassa, FL 34448
  • /72

    $335,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6 Deerwood Dr, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,559

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fingerman Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    6 Deerwood Dr, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /36

    $349,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    79 Daisy St, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,177

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ingoglia HARTLAND REALTY INC

    79 Daisy St, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $24,480 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    107 Cypress Blvd E, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $76,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,667

    Last Listing Agent John Fangio HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    107 Cypress Blvd E, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /5

    $95,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4260 S Corbett Ave, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Sargent ERA American Suncoast Realty

    4260 S Corbett Ave, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /26

    $260,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12 Sycamore Ct W, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,375

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lewis Trotter Realty

    12 Sycamore Ct W, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /53

    $625,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    11571 W Clayton Dr, Homosassa, FL 34448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,986

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McKinnell Trotter Realty

    11571 W Clayton Dr, Homosassa, FL 34448
  • /54

    $480,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    124 Corkwood Blvd, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,474

    Last Listing Agent Tomika Spires-Hanssen Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    124 Corkwood Blvd, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /26

    $15,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4902 S Roebuck Way, Homosassa, FL 34448

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 659 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $15,099

    Last Listing Agent John Burke Suncoast Mansions

    4902 S Roebuck Way, Homosassa, FL 34448
  • /53

    $279,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5300 S Manatee Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,563

    Last Listing Agent Amy Maki Trotter Realty

    5300 S Manatee Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /8

    $330,250 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2 Foxglove Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,597

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Rief Adams Homes Inc.

    2 Foxglove Ct, Homosassa, FL 34446
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11784 W Timberlane Dr, Homosassa, FL 34448

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $270,100

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    11784 W Timberlane Dr, Homosassa, FL 34448
  • /2

    $364,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13 Cyclamen Ct E, Homosassa, FL 34446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,447

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ingoglia HARTLAND REALTY INC

    13 Cyclamen Ct E, Homosassa, FL 34446

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home