122

Recently Sold Homes in 19344

Section Image
  • /14

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    114 Jacobs Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,758

    Last Listing Agent Laura Luther Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    114 Jacobs Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    25 Langoma Rd, Elverson, PA 19520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,130

    Last Listing Agent Turner Stoltzfus Stoltzfus Realtors

    25 Langoma Rd, Elverson, PA 19520

Showing Results 121 - 122, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home