16,498

Homes in ZIP Code 96814

Section Image
  • /23

    $1,000,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    1296 Kapiolani Blvd Unit II4008, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Clean, sleek lines and beautifully appointed finishes define this stunning high-floor residence in the East Tower of Moana Pacific. Perched on the 40th floor, this 3bed/2bath unit showcases panoramic views through dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows, filling the space with natural light and island beauty. The residence features a thoughtfully remodeled kitchen and updated flooring, creating a

    Caron Davis Caron B Realty

    1296 Kapiolani Blvd Unit II4008, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /26

    $13,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Panoramic Pacific Views | Ultra-Luxury Living at Victoria Place

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3701, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Stunning ocean-facing 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence on the 37th floor of Victoria Place, Ward Village's newest premier ultra-luxury tower. Floor-to-ceiling windows frame panoramic Pacific views. World-class amenities include 24/7 concierge, resort pool and spa, private dining room, wine lounge, screening room, fitness center, and guest suites. Fully serviced living in Honolulu's most coveted

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3701, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 3316R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,090,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3316R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,186

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3316R, Honolulu, HI 96814
    • 410 Atkinson Dr Unit 2523, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Est $229,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Atkinson Dr Unit 2523, Honolulu, HI 96814

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      410 Atkinson Dr Unit 2523, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Sep 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mullinix Nathalie Mullinix R. U., Inc.

  • /19

    $980,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft

    1108 Auahi St Unit 2505, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Welcome to Anaha !Honolulu’s premier luxury residence in the heart of Ward Village. This high-floor 1BR offers stunning views of Kewalo Basin, the Pacific Ocean, and city skyline. Enjoy approx. 800 sq ft with rich hardwood floors and expansive windows bringing in natural light and ocean views from both the living room and bedroom. The modern kitchen features Studio Becker cabinetry, premium Miele

    Yuri Hoshino Hawaii 5-0 Properties, Inc.

    1108 Auahi St Unit 2505, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /14

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1391 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3807, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Partly furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner-unit condo with two parking stalls, located at The Central Ala Moana. This beautifully maintained residence features vinyl flooring throughout, sleek quartz countertops, and a newly installed kitchen island that adds both functionality and additional counter space. Residents can enjoy an array of resort-style amenities, including a heated infinity pool,

    Jason Sugawara JKS Properties LLC

    1391 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3807, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 2200, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $994,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 2200, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,678

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 2200, Honolulu, HI 96814
    • /2

      Est $275,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Kanunu St Unit 1612, Honolulu, HI 96814

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1560 Kanunu St Unit 1612, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arlene K Kim-Kawamoto Point of Sail Realty

  • /18

    $725,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 519 Sq Ft

    1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 1510, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Modern residence in Sky Ala Moana West offering comfortable urban living. Bright and airy layout with contemporary finishes, Bosch appliances, and spacious lanai showcasing city and mountain views. Enjoy access to a 50,000+ sq ft amenity deck featuring resort-style pools, spa, fitness center, and entertainment spaces. Prime Ala Moana location directly across from Ala Moana Center and close to

    Laurie Oh Associated Real Estate Advisor

    1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 1510, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /24

    $4,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Ready to Move in Brand New Condo! Fully Furnished! 2 Bed/2 Bath/1 Parking at The Park on Ke‘eaumoku!

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 800R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Be the very first to live in this brand-new, Fully Furnished 2 Bed unit residence at The Park on Ke‘eaumoku, Honolulu’s newest lifestyle community. This thoughtfully designed home includes 1 covered parking stall and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and unbeatable convenience.Step inside to a bright open-concept layout with modern finishes, floor-to-ceiling windows, and

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 800R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1129 Rycroft St Unit 201, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $277,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1129 Rycroft St Unit 201, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,970

    Last Listing Agent Gary Tanaka Realty Edge Inc

    1129 Rycroft St Unit 201, Honolulu, HI 96814
    • /2

      Est $1,483,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Queen St Unit 2701, Honolulu, HI 96814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1177 Queen St Unit 2701, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hiroko Ogiwara Shuko Realty

  • /18

    $740,000

    $59K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    475 Atkinson Dr Unit 1909, Honolulu, HI 96814

    One-of-a-Kind Top-Floor Residence | Developer-Owned Custom Design. Rare opportunity to own a developer-created top-floor residence combining two units into one expansive custom layout. Originally owned and designed by the developer, this unique home offers enhanced living space, abundant natural light, and a spacious lanai with sweeping mauka-to-makai views. Fully renovated with quality finishes,

    Teondra Mills Nagwa Saas Realty, LLC

    475 Atkinson Dr Unit 1909, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /25

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 563 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2306R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Experience modern island living in this brand-new, 1 bed / 1 bath condo at The Park on Keeaumoku! Located on the highly desired west-facing side, this stylish residence offers refreshing breezes and breathtaking views of the ocean, and the city skyline from your private lanai. Step inside to discover floor-to-ceiling windows, an open-concept kitchen, luxury vinyl flooring, split A/C, an in-unit

    Daniel Suh Hawaii Homes LLC

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2306R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 308, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $388,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 308, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 308, Honolulu, HI 96814
    • /2

      Est $839,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 508, Honolulu, HI 96814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1350 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 508, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Liu Aloha Properties, Inc.

  • /11

    $812,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft

    1538 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 1811, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Introducing Muse Honolulu, Ala Moana’s newest luxury development featuring a dynamic collection of 315 thoughtfully designed residences, including two-story Townhomes, Urban Lofts, and Tower Residences. This spacious studio within the Tower Residences is designed for refined urban living boasting 530 square feet of interior living space, a deep soaking tub, and a 38 square foot lanai. Enjoy a

    Sanshiro Kiyose Associated Real Estate Advisor

    1538 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 1811, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /14

    $2,095 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 484 Sq Ft
    • 514N&N

    1655 Makaloa St Unit 1201, Honolulu, HI 96814

    1655 Makaloa St Unit 1201, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 3619, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,160,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1515 Liona St Unit 3619, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,080/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,749

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN LEE HI Choice Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 3619, Honolulu, HI 96814
    • 1133 Waimanu St Unit 1108, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Est $555,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Waimanu St Unit 1108, Honolulu, HI 96814

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1133 Waimanu St Unit 1108, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lianne Higa Higa Realty Hawaii

  • /15

    $810,000

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2707, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Discover modern island living in this brand-new large 1-bedroom, 1-bath home at The Park on Keeaumoku Rycroft Tower, Honolulu’s newest residential community completed in 2025. Situated in the heart of central Honolulu, this residence offers views of Diamond Head and the city skyline, blending luxury, comfort, and convenience. Just steps away from Ala Moana Shopping Center, Sam’s Club, Walmart,

    YuFan Yang New Homes Realty LLC

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2707, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /15

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 569 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2004R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Available June 1st!!! 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom with 1 Assigned covered parking stall in the newly completed urban oasis The Park on Keeaumoku. Enjoy panoramic city views from your living room lanai, new kitchen appliances, stacked in unit washer/dryer, vinyl plank floors in the kitchen and living room with carpet in the bedroom, and split AC units in the living room and bedroom. Partially furnished

    David Nagatori SC Realty, LLC

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2004R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1128 Elm St, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,630,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1128 Elm St, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 9 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,388

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Kam Coldwell Banker Realty

    1128 Elm St, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /20

    $2,800

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft

    1133 Waimanu St Unit 405, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Property Id: 2524100 A 1 bedroom, 1 bath, 1 parking condo in Kakaako, where you could live, work and play! Unit is located near Ala Moana Mall, Ward Village, Ala Moana Park, bus stop, etc. Includes: range/oven, refrigerator/freezer, washer/dryer, ceiling fan, ac - window in the living room Furniture: queen bed set, 6 drawer dresser, sofa, dining table w/ 4 dining chairs, tv Note: May rent

    1133 Waimanu St Unit 405, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /24

    $245,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 297 Sq Ft

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 2818, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Enjoy elegant island style living in this condo-hotel with panoramic views of Magic Island, Ala Wai Harbor and Ala Moana Beach Park. Partial ocean view studio unit located on the 28th floor. Adjacent to Ala Moana Shopping Center, which has over 350 shops and restaurants. A block from Ala Moana Beach Park and two blocks from the Convention Center. Use it for your personal getaways or place it in

    Albert Kurisu Savio Realty Ltd.

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 2818, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /31

    $6,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Brand-New 2BR/2BA with Stunning Ocean Views at Azure Ala Moana

    629 Ke’eaumoku St Unit 3101, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Be the first to live in this brand-new 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence on the 31st floor of Azure Ala Moana, featuring stunning ocean views and a bright, modern interior. This thoughtfully designed unit includes two covered parking stalls, split AC units in each room, window coverings throughout, and a separate laundry room conveniently located off the kitchen. Enjoy wonderful amenities including

    629 Ke’eaumoku St Unit 3101, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 1702, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $804,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 1702, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $955/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,211

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 1702, Honolulu, HI 96814
    • /2

      Est $1,149,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Keeaumoku St Unit 3610, Honolulu, HI 96814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      629 Keeaumoku St Unit 3610, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent June Freundschuh Avalon Realty LLC

  • /25

    $627,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 347 Sq Ft

    987 Queen St Unit 2616, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Welcome to a refined island living in the heart of Kaka'ako’s vibrant Ward Village. This thoughtfully designed studio at 'A‘ali‘i is positioned on the cooler side of the building, offering serene mountain, and city views that complement its modern, elegant interior. Inside, you’ll find premium Bosch appliances, sleek natural stone countertops, floor-to-ceiling cabinetry, custom panel finishes,

    Krisztina Kollo REMAX Hawaii

    987 Queen St Unit 2616, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /25

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 523 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3305R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Experience modern island living in this brand-new, 1 bed / 1 bath condo at The Park on Keeaumoku! Located on the highly desired east-facing side, this stylish residence offers refreshing breezes and breathtaking views of Diamond Head, the ocean, and the city skyline from your private lanai. Step inside to discover floor-to-ceiling windows, an open-concept kitchen, luxury vinyl flooring, split

    Daniel Suh Hawaii Homes LLC

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3305R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 400, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $792,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 400, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $909/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 400, Honolulu, HI 96814
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3410, Honolulu, HI 96814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3410, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimo Smigielski Portfolio

  • /13

    $230,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 362 Sq Ft

    1650 Kanunu St Unit 415, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Nestled in the vibrant heart of Honolulu, this charming studio condo offers the perfect blend of convenience and island living. Just moments from the iconic Ala Moana Shopping Center, Waikiki’s sandy shores, and the University of Hawaii, this home places the best of Honolulu right at your doorstep. Step inside to find a thoughtfully designed space featuring newer shaker-style cabinets, luxury

    Cathy Bridges Compass

    1650 Kanunu St Unit 415, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /13

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • The Central Ala Moana: 1 Bed, 1 Bath Top Floor Unit with 1 Parking

    1391 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 4204, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Newer building since 2021 and lightly used, large 1 bed, 1 bath condo with great floor plan. Amazing location across the street from Ala Moana and blocks away from major super markets, stores, and restaurants and spectacular mountain views on the 42nd floor balcony. Unit features large living room, storage space with mini nook, large laundry room, and 2nd floor parking (you don't know how

    1391 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 4204, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1134 Kinau St Unit 1202, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1134 Kinau St Unit 1202, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,739

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Plantz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1134 Kinau St Unit 1202, Honolulu, HI 96814
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3807, Honolulu, HI 96814

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3807, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yukiko Yang List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /10

    $448,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft

    1617 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 402, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Located in the heart of Honolulu, this two-bedroom, two-bath condo at Ala Moana Tower offers everyday convenience just minutes from Ala Moana Center, Don Quijote, banks, restaurants, medical buildings, and public transportation.A private lanai overlooking tree-lined Kapiolani Boulevard brings in natural light and city views, illuminating the main living area and providing ample fresh air when

    Amy Xue Compass

    1617 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 402, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /18

    $18,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1388 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 8700, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Experience luxury island living at its finest in this beautifully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence at Park Lane Ala Moana — Honolulu’s most coveted address. Step out onto your expansive private lanai and take in sweeping ocean, city, and harbor views that frame the ultimate indoor-outdoor lifestyle. The open-concept living space features elegant furnishings, high ceilings, and

    Denise Santilena Infinite Ocean LLC

    1388 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 8700, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 402, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $772,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 402, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $917/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 402, Honolulu, HI 96814
    • /2

      Est $861,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Queen St Unit 903, Honolulu, HI 96814

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1001 Queen St Unit 903, Honolulu, HI 96814

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deni Ramiro Tom Shinsato Realty Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home