294

Recently Sold Homes in 96825

Section Image
  • 520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 7211, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $803,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 7211, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,597

    Last Listing Agent Kristeen Yasue Hawaii Life

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 7211, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 587 Pakala St Unit 508, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    587 Pakala St Unit 508, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,521

    Last Listing Agent Trace Harrington Coldwell Banker Realty

    587 Pakala St Unit 508, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7440 Kamehame Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $2,525,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7440 Kamehame Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,495,068

    Last Listing Agent Dale Titcomb Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    7440 Kamehame Place, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7223 Naohe St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,290,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7223 Naohe St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $893/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,610

    Last Listing Agent Alina Spatariu List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7223 Naohe St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 1048 Kaupaku Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,980,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1048 Kaupaku Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,008,990

    Last Listing Agent Malia Kakos Coldwell Banker Realty

    1048 Kaupaku Place, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7762 Kalohelani Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7762 Kalohelani Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $945/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,083,625

    Last Listing Agent Leslie R. Lewis Summit Realty, LLC

    7762 Kalohelani Place, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 1315 Kaeleku St Unit 3B, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,010,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1315 Kaeleku St Unit 3B, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,644

    Last Listing Agent Joannie Torio eXp Realty

    1315 Kaeleku St Unit 3B, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7018 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit 114, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7018 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit 114, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,668

    Last Listing Agent Jon Yamasato Compass

    7018 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit 114, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 521 Hahaione St Unit 2/6H, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $699,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    521 Hahaione St Unit 2/6H, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,052

    Last Listing Agent Sue Jo REMAX Hawaii

    521 Hahaione St Unit 2/6H, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit ER126, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $2,700,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit ER126, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,083/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,294,496

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Van Rafelghem REMAX Hawaii

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit ER126, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7007 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit K23, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7007 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit K23, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,667

    Last Listing Agent Justin Morikawa TLC Realty LLC

    7007 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit K23, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7167 Kukii St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $2,180,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7167 Kukii St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,149,602

    Last Listing Agent Judy Sobin HI Home For Sellers & Buyers

    7167 Kukii St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 1090 Kumukumu St Unit C, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $835,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1090 Kumukumu St Unit C, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,341

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Char REMAX Hawaii

    1090 Kumukumu St Unit C, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7018 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit 612, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7018 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit 612, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,262

    Last Listing Agent Artie Wilson Artie Wilson & Associates

    7018 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit 612, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 444 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 310, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $860,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    444 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 310, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $977/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,328

    Last Listing Agent Jo Frasier Corcoran Pacific Properties

    444 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 310, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 7311, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $785,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 7311, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,665

    Last Listing Agent Darouny Hu Corcoran Pacific Properties

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 7311, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 1244 Mokuhano St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1244 Mokuhano St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,898

    Last Listing Agent Michael Koyama Locations LLC

    1244 Mokuhano St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit V1408, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,155,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit V1408, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,484

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Botts Hawaii Living LLC

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit V1408, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7007 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit F16, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,295,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7007 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit F16, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $999/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,056

    Last Listing Agent Mary LaVoie-Olson Corcoran Pacific Properties

    7007 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit F16, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 313, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,226,250

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 313, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,065

    Last Listing Agent Robert Okuda Corcoran Pacific Properties

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 313, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7000 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit 2702, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7000 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit 2702, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,112

    Last Listing Agent Richard DeGutis Golden Pineapple Group

    7000 Hawaii Kai Dr Unit 2702, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 545 Kekupua St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,280,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    545 Kekupua St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,024/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,808

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Kaufman OahuRE.com

    545 Kekupua St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7269 Kauhako St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7269 Kauhako St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,733,630

    Last Listing Agent Peter Guerrera Aloha Properties, Inc.

    7269 Kauhako St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7137 Kamilo St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $2,175,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7137 Kamilo St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,086/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,088,963

    Last Listing Agent Sean S Takamori REMAX Hawaii

    7137 Kamilo St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 812 Kumukahi Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $3,850,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    812 Kumukahi Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 386 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,169,706

    Last Listing Agent Tony Kawaguchi eXp Realty

    812 Kumukahi Place, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 580 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit B3403, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    580 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit B3403, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,212

    Last Listing Agent Mahealani Silva Coldwell Banker Realty

    580 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit B3403, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 427 Kawaihae St Unit 104, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    427 Kawaihae St Unit 104, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,770

    Last Listing Agent Koby Berrington Hawaii Life

    427 Kawaihae St Unit 104, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 790 Ipuai St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    790 Ipuai St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,828

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ulu Keller Williams Honolulu

    790 Ipuai St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 57 Moloaa St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $2,588,800

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    57 Moloaa St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,630,717

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Benn Forward Realty

    57 Moloaa St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 477 Opihikao Place Unit 82, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,545,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    477 Opihikao Place Unit 82, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,133/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,515,074

    Last Listing Agent Dan Madden Hawaii Life

    477 Opihikao Place Unit 82, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 7411, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $788,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 7411, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,423

    Last Listing Agent Jaymes Song REMAX Hawaii

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit 7411, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7540 Puumahoe Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,388,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7540 Puumahoe Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $890/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,008

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Ngo REMAX Hawaii

    7540 Puumahoe Place, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 401 Opihikao Place Unit 272, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,689,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    401 Opihikao Place Unit 272, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,113/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,298

    Last Listing Agent Jana Staggs eXp Realty

    401 Opihikao Place Unit 272, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 7285 Kanoenoe St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,755,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7285 Kanoenoe St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,155/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,795,180

    Last Listing Agent Maki Nakajo REMAX Hawaii

    7285 Kanoenoe St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 1263 Kaeleku St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,698,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1263 Kaeleku St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,018/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,888

    Last Listing Agent Kelly La'a Hawaii Modern Realty

    1263 Kaeleku St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 250 Kawaihae St Unit 16D, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $800,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    250 Kawaihae St Unit 16D, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,754

    Last Listing Agent Hiroko Ogiwara Shuko Realty

    250 Kawaihae St Unit 16D, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 1205 Lunalilo Home Rd, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,302,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1205 Lunalilo Home Rd, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $934/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,208

    Last Listing Agent Myron Kiriu REMAX Hawaii

    1205 Lunalilo Home Rd, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit CW208, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,975,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit CW208, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $848/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,958,765

    Last Listing Agent Jason Baptiste First Hawaiian Realty

    520 Lunalilo Home Rd Unit CW208, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 859 Kaluanui Rd, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,685,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    859 Kaluanui Rd, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $980/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,685,520

    Last Listing Agent Dan Madden Hawaii Life

    859 Kaluanui Rd, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 382 Kuanalu Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,625,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    382 Kuanalu Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,751

    Last Listing Agent Sandra DaRoza 20 Degrees North Real Estate

    382 Kuanalu Place, Honolulu, HI 96825

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home