205

Recently Sold Hood River County OR Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3257 Lingren Rd, Hood River, OR 97031

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $62,914 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,913

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Martz Don Nunamaker

    3257 Lingren Rd, Hood River, OR 97031
  • /21

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1111 9th St, Hood River, OR 97031

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $2,976,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,214

    Last Listing Agent Maui Meyer Copper West Real Estate

    1111 9th St, Hood River, OR 97031
  • /35

    $699,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    954 SW Spelling Place, Cascade Locks, OR 97014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,402

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bouchard Windermere Community Realty

    954 SW Spelling Place, Cascade Locks, OR 97014
  • /29

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3341 Dee Hwy, Hood River, OR 97031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,160

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dillard Real Broker

    3341 Dee Hwy, Hood River, OR 97031
  • /48

    $1,025,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1002 Nina Ln, Hood River, OR 97031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,845

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Lalli Dittenhofer RE/MAX River City

    1002 Nina Ln, Hood River, OR 97031

Showing Results 201 - 205, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home