$215,000
390 N Dow Mountain Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 786 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Below List Price
- $274/SF
- 144 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $228,730
Last Listing Agent Marca Bruff Keller Williams South Sound
$215,000
390 N Dow Mountain Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $228,730
Last Listing Agent Marca Bruff Keller Williams South Sound
$280,000
500 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $344,026
Last Listing Agent Stacie Palzer Keller Williams Greater 360
$145,000
11 N Coho Ct, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $151,417
Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty
$274,950
151 N Susan Ave, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,287
Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group
$235,000
71 W Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $260,170
Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group
$40,000
0 xx N Mountain View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marca Bruff Keller Williams South Sound
$370,000
390 N Chinook Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $381,166
Last Listing Agent Marca Bruff Keller Williams South Sound
$135,000
80 N Fircrest Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $139,864
Last Listing Agent Margaret Motl M4 Real Estate Group
$70,000
1910 N Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $69,041
Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty
$198,700
301 N Chinook Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548