146

Recently Sold Hoodsport, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    500 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,026

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Palzer Keller Williams Greater 360

    500 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /15

    $145,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11 N Coho Ct, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $725,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,417

    Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    11 N Coho Ct, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /40

    $274,950

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    151 N Susan Ave, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,287

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    151 N Susan Ave, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /40

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    71 W Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,170

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    71 W Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /31

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    300 N Cushman Ridge Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98563

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $60,086 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Nightingale

    300 N Cushman Ridge Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98563
  • /12

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 xx N Mountain View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marca Bruff Keller Williams South Sound

    0 xx N Mountain View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    390 N Chinook Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,166

    Last Listing Agent Marca Bruff Keller Williams South Sound

    390 N Chinook Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /40

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    80 N Fircrest Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $675,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,864

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Motl M4 Real Estate Group

    80 N Fircrest Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /6

    $70,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1910 N Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 5.07 Acres
    • $13,807 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,041

    Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    1910 N Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /17

    $198,700

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    301 N Chinook Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,577

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wilson Paramount Real Estate Group

    301 N Chinook Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /25

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    250 N Mountain View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $564,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,661

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Eileen Romatowski Katrina Eileen

    250 N Mountain View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    341 N Olympic Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Moss Nightingale Realty

    341 N Olympic Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /40

    $105,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    91 N Handicap Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $477,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,541

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    91 N Handicap Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /17

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2001 Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,161

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gordham Keller Williams South Sound

    2001 Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    161 N Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Liebl M4 Real Estate Group

    161 N Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /31

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    391 Mount Jupiter Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,305

    Last Listing Agent Jason Talley Redfin

    391 Mount Jupiter Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    340 N Terrace Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,452

    Last Listing Agent KEITH FULLER Windermere RE/Himlie

    340 N Terrace Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /8

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    301 N Yellowhawk Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $13,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,864

    Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    301 N Yellowhawk Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /38

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    171 N Kokanee Cove Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,976

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    171 N Kokanee Cove Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /11

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    61 N Duckabush Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $223,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,471

    Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    61 N Duckabush Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /39

    $296,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    121 N Finch Creek Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,227

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    121 N Finch Creek Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /23

    $127,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    30 N Wigeon Place S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $335,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,276

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jaramillo M4 Real Estate Group

    30 N Wigeon Place S, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /40

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21 N Wigeon Place S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $275,510 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    21 N Wigeon Place S, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    140 N Mt Tebo Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theodora Cornelia Real Broker LLC

    140 N Mt Tebo Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /6

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    0 N Highway 101 Unit NWM2299689, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 6.82 Acres
    • $25,660 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sands Keller Williams Realty PS

    0 N Highway 101 Unit NWM2299689, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    31 N Dosewallips Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,907

    Last Listing Agent Jill Moss Nightingale Realty

    31 N Dosewallips Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /19

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    380 N Dow Mountain Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,678

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl McDermott Mountain View Realty Group

    380 N Dow Mountain Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    20 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alena Yablotskaya COMPASS

    20 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    851 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Stevick Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    851 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /17

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    521 N Mount Jupiter Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    521 N Mount Jupiter Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /26

    $267,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    40 N Tebo Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,912

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Johnston Realty One Group Bold

    40 N Tebo Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /40

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    441 N Potlatch Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,072

    Last Listing Agent Jill Moss Nightingale Realty

    441 N Potlatch Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /18

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    840 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 5.76 Acres
    • $28,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,223

    Last Listing Agent Corey Nightingale

    840 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    110 N Mount Noyes Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,495

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    110 N Mount Noyes Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    81 Quinault Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cooke-Tinsley eXp Realty

    81 Quinault Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /24

    $97,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11 N Cutthroat Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $464,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,020

    Last Listing Agent Briana Schiavone Keller Williams Realty PS

    11 N Cutthroat Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /39

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    480 N Hill Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,648

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Motl M4 Real Estate Group

    480 N Hill Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 XXX N Kokanee Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Andrews Mountain View Realty Group

    0 XXX N Kokanee Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /15

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 N Robinson Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

0 N Robinson Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /19

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    951 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $84,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,000

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy DeHan RE/MAX Realty South

    951 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home