538

Recently Sold Hopewell Jct, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 15 Russo Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $530,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    15 Russo Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,858

    Last Listing Agent DIANE SHUMWAY K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    15 Russo Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • /11

    $689,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5146 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Townhomes at Van Wyck Mews

    5146 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 8 Anna D Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $680,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8 Anna D Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,139

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Monz-Martell Coldwell Banker Choice Prop.

    8 Anna D Ct, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 11 Rita Ln, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

    $685,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11 Rita Ln, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,993

    Last Listing Agent Ann Scarano Realty Center Hudson Valley

    11 Rita Ln, Lagrangeville, NY 12540
  • 5116 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $536,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5116 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Townhomes at Van Wyck Mews

    5116 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 505 Chelsea Cove S, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $367,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    505 Chelsea Cove S, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,885

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Shabani At Home With Yara Realty

    505 Chelsea Cove S, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 14 Ridgeview Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $445,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    14 Ridgeview Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,500

    Last Listing Agent Darci Russo KW MidHudson

    14 Ridgeview Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 17 Rose Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $511,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    17 Rose Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,490

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cannizzaro Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    17 Rose Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 113 Maloney Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $526,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    113 Maloney Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,352

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jeanneret Corcoran Country Living

    113 Maloney Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 59 Edgehill Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $575,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    59 Edgehill Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,937

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Christman BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    59 Edgehill Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 6905 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $230,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6905 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,733

    Last Listing Agent Frank Tangredi Frank Tangredi Realty Company

    6905 Chelsea Cove N, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 1831 New York 52, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $470,000 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    1831 New York 52, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,181

    Last Listing Agent Karen Foy K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    1831 New York 52, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 55 Sun up Rd, Stormville, NY 12582

    $500,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    55 Sun up Rd, Stormville, NY 12582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,421

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Herring BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    55 Sun up Rd, Stormville, NY 12582
  • 29 Purse Ln, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $168,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    29 Purse Ln, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,914

    Last Listing Agent Lee Raphael River Realty Services, Inc.

    29 Purse Ln, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 3002 Bennington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $429,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3002 Bennington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,533

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Martinelli Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    3002 Bennington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 32 Myers Corners Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $521,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    32 Myers Corners Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,249

    Last Listing Agent SHANNON BERNACCHIA OXM Realty Group LLC

    32 Myers Corners Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 69 Roundhill Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $780,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    69 Roundhill Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,069

    Last Listing Agent Umesh Shrestha BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    69 Roundhill Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 5135 Teaberry Ln Unit 11, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $839,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5135 Teaberry Ln Unit 11, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    5135 Teaberry Ln Unit 11, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • /10

    $619,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5138 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Townhomes at Van Wyck Mews

    5138 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 79 Meadow Way, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $406,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    79 Meadow Way, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,673

    Last Listing Agent ANNE-MARIE DUNLAP-VIGORITA Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    79 Meadow Way, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 2 Quince St, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $799,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2 Quince St, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,744

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gold Keller Williams Realty Partner

    2 Quince St, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 1909 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $430,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1909 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,381

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rios BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    1909 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 99 Dogwood Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $582,800 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    99 Dogwood Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,681

    Last Listing Agent John T. Greenan Greenan Properties RE Agency

    99 Dogwood Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 26 Hickman Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $575,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    26 Hickman Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,545

    Last Listing Agent David Parides Redfin Real Estate

    26 Hickman Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 96 Woodcrest Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $750,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    96 Woodcrest Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,284

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Preuss Compass Greater NY, LLC

    96 Woodcrest Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 870 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $700,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    870 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,653

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brucale BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    870 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 7 Lydia Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $598,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7 Lydia Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,400

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Skowronski HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    7 Lydia Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 16 Trails End, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $395,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16 Trails End, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,246

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Massa BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    16 Trails End, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 45 Oak Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $385,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    45 Oak Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,785

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Concepcion eXp Realty

    45 Oak Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 4041 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 52, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $679,892 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4041 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 52, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

4041 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 52, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 947 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $500,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    947 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,943

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cahill HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    947 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 21 Kent Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $535,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    21 Kent Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,968

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Morelock Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    21 Kent Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 29 Sachson Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $515,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    29 Sachson Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,534

    Last Listing Agent Susan Todd BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    29 Sachson Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 89 Farmington Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $799,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    89 Farmington Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,988

    Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    89 Farmington Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 26 Crown Hill Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $575,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    26 Crown Hill Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,681

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Stretch Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    26 Crown Hill Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • /38

    $532,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    22 Montfort Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,359

    Last Listing Agent Ron Knowles Century 21 Alliance-NP

    22 Montfort Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 5102 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $669,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5102 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Townhomes at Van Wyck Mews

    5102 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 7 Joan Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $480,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7 Joan Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,178

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gundelach Keller Williams NY Realty

    7 Joan Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 4044 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 58, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $549,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4044 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 58, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

4044 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 58, Fishkill, NY 12524

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home