21,943

Hopewell Junction, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 16 Trails End, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $395,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16 Trails End, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,246

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Massa BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    16 Trails End, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
    • 1701 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $446,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1701 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James D'Amato RE/MAX

  • /50

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    83 Riverview Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Lovingly maintained and thoughtfully updated by the same owner for the past 28 years, this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in the Town of Fishkill offers comfort, quality, and convenience. Features include beautiful hardwood floors, granite countertops, and a full finished basement with sump pump for added peace of mind. Step outside to enjoy the level, fenced-in backyard with low-maintenance

    Veronica Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty

    83 Riverview Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 203 Windsor Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $400,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    203 Windsor Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,692

    Last Listing Agent Randy Smith VYLLA Home

    203 Windsor Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 1315 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $432,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1315 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Anderson Sams Realty

  • /27

    $460,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    523 Shenandoah Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    Welcome to 523 Shenandoah Road in East Fishkill—a beautifully fully renovated home set on a stunning 3.66-acre property, offering space, privacy, and modern comfort.This move-in-ready residence has been thoughtfully updated throughout, featuring a new roof, new windows, and brand-new appliances for worry-free living. Inside, the home is flooded with natural light, highlighting a bright, open

    Kelly Martin Martin Land & Estates LLC

    523 Shenandoah Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 45 Oak Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $385,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    45 Oak Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,785

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Concepcion eXp Realty

    45 Oak Dr, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
    • 923 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $618,173 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      923 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Agosta BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • /2

    $190,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    133 Jackson Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    3 Bedroom 1 bath ranch style home

    Henry Raymond Thomas M David

    133 Jackson Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 4041 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 52, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $679,892 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4041 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 52, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    4041 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 52, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 246 Country Club Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $1,010,755 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Country Club Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      246 Country Club Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HOYE BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • /50

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    4 Innsbruck Blvd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    A beautiful contemporary Swiss chalet–inspired home in Little Switzerland offering over 4,200 sq ft of well-appointed living, entertaining, and storage space. The home features distinctive architectural elements, highlighted by a grand circular driveway with stately pillars and elegant lighting, creating a striking first impression...Offering four bedrooms—one of which is a private suite with its

    Andrea Miccarelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    4 Innsbruck Blvd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 947 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $500,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    947 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,943

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cahill HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    947 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 32 Ballymeade Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $930,498 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ballymeade Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      32 Ballymeade Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candice Ryu BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • /36

    $864,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft

    25 Roundhill Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    Welcome to this exceptional 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offering over 4,200 square feet of beautifully designed living space in a fantastic, inviting neighborhood. Perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home provides both privacy and community while being conveniently close to Rt 84 and the Taconic for an easy commute. Designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining, the

    Lindsay Rothman Compass Greater NY LLC

    25 Roundhill Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 21 Kent Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    $535,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    21 Kent Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,968

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Morelock Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    21 Kent Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
    • 20 Sassafras Cir, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $793,000 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sassafras Cir, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20 Sassafras Cir, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mannion

  • /42

    $729,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    167 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

    A meticulously maintained colonial in the established Van Wyck Glen community. Set against a private wooded backdrop in one of the neighborhood's most sought-after locations, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath Toll Brothers home offers a first-floor primary suite and nothing left to do but move in. At 2,750 square feet, the home lives large. The two-story great room anchors the main level, centered around a

    Ryan Arket Compass Greater NY, LLC

    167 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 29 Sachson Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $515,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    29 Sachson Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,534

    Last Listing Agent Susan Todd BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    29 Sachson Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 70 Rockledge Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $695,619 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Rockledge Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      70 Rockledge Rd, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Martinelli Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

  • /47

    $799,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    10 W Tilden Place, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    Tucked into the highly sought-after community of Hopewell Glen, this rarely available two-bedroom, two-bath ranch invites you to experience the ease of one-level living paired with a lifestyle that feels like a retreat. From the moment you arrive, there’s a sense of calm, beautifully maintained surroundings, and a neighborhood that feels both welcoming and well cared for. Step inside and you’re

    Anthony DeGelormo Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    10 W Tilden Place, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 746 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $500,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    746 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,940

    Last Listing Agent TINA TOWNSEND BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    746 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 83 Montfort Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $467,414 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Montfort Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      83 Montfort Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rahul Soni Nestedge Realty

  • /16

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    723 Beekman Rd Unit 42, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    Welcome to 723 Beekman Rd #42 — a fully renovated 3-bed, 2-bath mobile home that’s truly move-in ready.Step inside to LVP flooring, fresh paint, and updated bathrooms that give the home a clean, modern feel. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and upgraded finishes, perfect for everyday living. Major updates are already done: heating system fully rebuilt (new blower, gas valve,

    LUIS PEREZ VYLLA Home

    723 Beekman Rd Unit 42, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 89 Farmington Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $799,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    89 Farmington Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,988

    Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    89 Farmington Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 121 Robinson Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $451,630 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Robinson Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      121 Robinson Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilcox eXp Realty

  • /50

    $719,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    68 Blackberry Way, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

    Welcome to this charming and beautifully updated white Colonial nestled in the highly desirable and walkable Covered Bridge neighborhood of Hopewell Junction. Meticulously maintained and thoughtfully expanded, this move-in-ready home lives like a 4-bedroom, offering a versatile and inviting floor plan designed for today’s lifestyle. Inside, the exceptional living space includes two spacious

    Lisa Jeanneret Corcoran Country Living

    68 Blackberry Way, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
  • 26 Crown Hill Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $575,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    26 Crown Hill Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,681

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Stretch Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    26 Crown Hill Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 126 Robinson Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $670,612 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Robinson Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      126 Robinson Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL PEREZ Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

  • /19

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    1450 Route 376 Unit 7, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    This beautiful BRAND NEW home has it all! A spacious 1,450 sq. ft. open floor plan features an oversized open kitchen that includes a large island, farmhouse sink, stainless steel appliances, dining room with sliding glass doors that open to a 8' x 16' deck . Perfect to enjoy your morning coffee and enjoy the private wooded backyard!This manufactured home is located in a small, tranquil

    CAROL LYNNE PENTA K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    1450 Route 376 Unit 7, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • /38

    $532,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    22 Montfort Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,359

    Last Listing Agent Ron Knowles Century 21 Alliance-NP

    22 Montfort Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 84 Diddell Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $501,902 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Diddell Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      84 Diddell Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Graham Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • /25

    $425,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    2004 Bennington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

    Beautiful first floor end unit. Sliding glass doors to private covered patio. Spacious, bright garden style two bedroom, two full bathroom condominium in Van Wyck Mews development. Updated kitchen with beautiful cabinets, new counter, gorgeous backsplash and under-counter lighting. In-unit laundry. Private storage room in the basement. This complex has ample parking for homeowner's and their

    Sarah Jersey Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    2004 Bennington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524
  • 5102 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $669,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5102 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Townhomes at Van Wyck Mews

    5102 Teaberry Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524
    • 34 Smith Crossing Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $550,583 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Smith Crossing Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34 Smith Crossing Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Taphorn Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • /21

    $1,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft

    20 Nesheiwat Dr, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

    Welcome Home to a Brand-New Contemporary Sleek Masterpiece in the Heart of Lagrange! Located within Arlington Central School District, this exceptional new construction offers the perfect balance of luxury, comfort, and modern elegance. Thoughtfully designed to stand apart, this stunning residence spans 3,764 sq. ft. and showcases impeccable craftsmanship throughout. Upon entry, you are greeted

    Amanda Racek RKM Properties Corp

    20 Nesheiwat Dr, Lagrangeville, NY 12540
  • 7 Joan Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $480,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7 Joan Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,178

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gundelach Keller Williams NY Realty

    7 Joan Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 67 Red Hawk Hollow Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $821,318 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Red Hawk Hollow Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      67 Red Hawk Hollow Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmella Morrison KW MidHudson

  • /24

    $495,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    1 Mina Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    Move right into this beautifully renovated one-level home offering effortless living and modern style throughout. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, featuring a brand new kitchen, two fully renovated bathrooms, new flooring throughout and new interior and exterior lighting. Enjoy peace of mind with new windows, new custom front door with side panels, new sliding glass doors leading to a

    Stacie Romanelli BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    1 Mina Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  • 4044 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 58, Fishkill, NY 12524

    $549,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4044 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 58, Fishkill, NY 12524

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

4044 Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 58, Fishkill, NY 12524

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home