8,387

Properties in ZIP Code 55343

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $174,412 Not Listed For Sale

      5627 Green Circle Dr Unit 212, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5627 Green Circle Dr Unit 212, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $186,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Green Circle Dr Unit 301, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5645 Green Circle Dr Unit 301, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Augst Lakes Area Realty

    • /35

      Est $194,398 Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 223, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 223, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    • /45

      Est $175,006 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Green Circle Dr Unit 102, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5645 Green Circle Dr Unit 102, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wojchik Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /33

      Est $184,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 Green Circle Dr Unit 209, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5645 Green Circle Dr Unit 209, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Augst Lakes Area Realty

    • /25

      Est $201,803 Not Listed For Sale

      5627 Green Circle Dr Unit 319, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5627 Green Circle Dr Unit 319, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ourin Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /28

      Est $191,267 Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 206, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 206, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Drompp Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /33

      Est $189,148 Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 110, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 110, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kipp Snell Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /22

      Est $202,895 Not Listed For Sale

      5627 Green Circle Dr Unit 301, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5627 Green Circle Dr Unit 301, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Saline Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $175,454 Not Listed For Sale

      5627 Green Circle Dr Unit 317, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5627 Green Circle Dr Unit 317, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francis Poncelet Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $174,141 Not Listed For Sale

      5627 Green Circle Dr Unit 216, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5627 Green Circle Dr Unit 216, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Augst Lakes Area Realty

    • /50

      Est $697,496 Not Listed For Sale

      6066 Clarion Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6066 Clarion Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Espe Sorenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /46

      Est $703,096 Not Listed For Sale

      6097 Clarion Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6097 Clarion Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Kelzer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /34

      Est $686,807 Not Listed For Sale

      11223 Clarion Way, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11223 Clarion Way, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnna Kalscheur Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $686,319 Not Listed For Sale

      11324 Clarion Way, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11324 Clarion Way, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Murphy Compass

    • /17

      Est $911,514 Not Listed For Sale

      11225 Old Bren Rd, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11225 Old Bren Rd, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McWhite Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Est $1,000,719 Not Listed For Sale

      11497 Old Bren Rd, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11497 Old Bren Rd, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,800
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McWhite Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /52

      Est $960,092 Not Listed For Sale

      6124 Clarion Pass, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6124 Clarion Pass, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McWhite Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /20

      Est $247,603 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 102, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6000 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 102, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Whitewater Compass

    • /33

      Est $235,999 Not Listed For Sale

      6050 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 1, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6050 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 1, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Nydahl Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $242,003 Not Listed For Sale

      6040 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 2, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6040 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 2, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Belling Community Association Group

    • /30

      Est $179,306 Not Listed For Sale

      6030 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 204, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6030 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 204, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svitlana Pashko RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $229,549 Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 101, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6020 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 101, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Grumdahl RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /17

      Est $182,198 Not Listed For Sale

      6157 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 203, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6157 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 203, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Beyers Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $178,118 Not Listed For Sale

      6165 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 204, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6165 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 204, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hans Zinn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $191,339 Not Listed For Sale

      6165 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 102, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6165 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 102, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Murray Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /28

      Est $179,289 Not Listed For Sale

      6145 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 205, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6145 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 205, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Bigit eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $219,512 Not Listed For Sale

      6145 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 4, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6145 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 4, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lovick LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /40

      Est $233,645 Not Listed For Sale

      6145 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 2, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6145 Chasewood Pkwy Unit 2, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Adam Jason Mitchell Group

    • /25

      Est $466,943 Not Listed For Sale

      5926 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5926 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Winegarden Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /49

      Est $501,327 Not Listed For Sale

      5922 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5922 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Serra Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $402,036 Not Listed For Sale

      5923 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5923 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Helm Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /44

      Est $475,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5964 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5964 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kraemer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /32

      Est $501,418 Not Listed For Sale

      5960 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5960 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Baechler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $442,904 Not Listed For Sale

      5952 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5952 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Frick Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $518,536 Not Listed For Sale

      5944 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5944 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Seelhoff Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /58

      Est $478,236 Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5940 Bren Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Roeglin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $605,331 Not Listed For Sale

      11810 Bren Rd, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11810 Bren Rd, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Folkerts Rocket Realty

    • /50

      Est $646,331 Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Vista Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11701 Vista Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Bohlig RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home