16,994

Hopkinsville, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    301 Linda Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Comfortable Brick Ranch in Hopkinsville – Close to Ft. Campbell & Shopping! Step into this welcoming 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick ranch offering over 1,450 sq. ft. of living space. With its spacious living room, large eat-in kitchen, and thoughtful layout, this home is designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Inside, you'll find LVP and vinyl flooring, ample natural light, and an updated breaker

    Wendy Meyers WELCOME HOME SALES & RENTALS

    301 Linda Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /16

    $1,020 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    600 Colonelette Dr Unit 600 Colonette unit A, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Introducing 600 Colonette Unit A in Hopkinsville, KY — a brand-new 2-bedroom, 2-bath duplex available now. This open-concept apartment features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, and washer/dryer connections for convenience. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered front porch and a private rear patio. Modern finishes and thoughtful layout make this home move-in ready.

  • /7

    $27,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    612 North Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $20,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 645 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,324

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mitchell KY Homes Realty

    612 North Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /16

      Est $164,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Rachel Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3425 Rachel Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camilla Diuguid Advantage REALTORS

  • /24

    $249,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    873 Linneth Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and elegance in mind, this 3 bedroom 2 full bath is the perfect home. The open living room and kitchen is a entertaining dream. The home has new flooring and paint throughout. The bedrooms are large for a growing family with a master suite that is a relaxing retreat. The master suite has a door to the backyard, for relaxing evenings. this home is one of a

    Laura Folz Taylor & Associates Realty, LLC

    873 Linneth Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /8

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    106 Dickerson Ln, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Cozy single family 2 bedroom 1 bath home located on quiet street in Hopkinsville. This home is equipped with stove, refrigerator, and storage shed.

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    106 Dickerson Ln, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    220 Sheridan Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,777

    Last Listing Agent Shayna Myers-Young LEGACY REAL ESTATE CO.

    220 Sheridan Cir, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /20

      Est $176,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      3449 William Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3449 William Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boren Payne Real Estate

  • /21

    $229,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    411 Hershey Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    This well-kept approx. 1,338 sq ft home offers comfortable living with a carport, a privacy-fenced backyard, and a covered back porch perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of being close to shopping, dining, and other local amenities. Move-in ready and full of potential—don’t miss this great opportunity!

    Scott Sanders Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    411 Hershey Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /6

    $675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    410 Lucky Debonair St Unit B, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    2 Bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex, all electric. This property is convenient to Pennyrile Pkwy, downtown Hopkinsville, and Ft. Campbell Blvd.

    410 Lucky Debonair St Unit B, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /2

    $277,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    509 Linda Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,413

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Fears HOME FRONT REAL ESTATE

    509 Linda Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /30

      Est $164,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      3455 William Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3455 William Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Diuguid Smith ADVANTAGE REALTORS

  • /30

    $229,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2528 Faulkner Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Charming and inviting, this beautiful home welcomes you with a classic white picket fence and timeless curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, along with a generous 17x18 den featuring a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The 15x17 living room offers additional space to gather, while the bright sunroom provides a peaceful spot to enjoy your morning

    Judy Todd Legacy Real Estate Co.

    2528 Faulkner Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /21

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    510 Diuguid St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    (AVAILABLE 5/21/2026) Check out this renovated and completely updated duplex in the heart of Hopkinsville. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit has a great open living space with breakfast bar and dining nook as well as major kitchen appliances. Laundry room with connections, too! Living room has a fireplace and there's laminate flooring throughout. The quiet bedroom space and full bathroom complete the

    Katie Owen Platinum Realty & Management

    510 Diuguid St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    301 Talon Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Fears HOME FRONT REAL ESTATE

    301 Talon Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /36

      Est $190,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Hermitage Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3481 Hermitage Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Wilford Team Wilford - Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $239,900

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    514 Bridle Way, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Welcome home to easy living in this beautifully maintained garden home! Featuring durable laminate and tile flooring throughout, this home combines style and low-maintenance convenience. The 9-foot ceilings and elegant crown molding create an open, airy feel with a touch of sophistication. The kitchen shines with granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a layout perfect for both everyday living

    Krystal Kirkman Kirkman Real Estate

    514 Bridle Way, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /6

    $675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    410 Lucky Debonair St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Thank you for viewing our listing. You may apply at keystonerealtyandmanagement.com

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    410 Lucky Debonair St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /32

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    119 Springmont Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,860

    Last Listing Agent Janie Ezell Town & Country Realty

    119 Springmont Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /30

      Est $185,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      3462 Hermitage Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3462 Hermitage Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stepheny Brown eXp REALTY

  • /40

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    207 Bedford Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained like-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence built in 2022, offering modern style, quality construction, and an inviting open-concept layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Inside, you’ll find rich bamboo hardwood floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and thoughtful finishes throughout that create a warm yet upscale feel.The

    Donald Martin Haus Realty & Management LLC

    207 Bedford Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /8

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    927 Lc Ave, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Cute 2-bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex located in Hopkinsville, KY.The kitchen features a dishwasher, refrigerator, stove, and garbage disposal. LVT flooring runs throughout the unit, and washer and dryer hookups are provided. Unit also includes a large utility room. The property has gas heat, and tenants are responsible for lawn care. Enjoy a nice, quaint patio—perfect for relaxing and soaking up

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    927 Lc Ave, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /2

    $298,590

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1812 Lexington Ave, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Diuguid Smith LEGACY REAL ESTATE CO.

    1812 Lexington Ave, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /21

      Est $183,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Red Fox Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      511 Red Fox Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vulenzo Blount Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

  • /20

    $246,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    308 Ellen Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    WELCOME TO 308 ELLEN DR! THIS WELL-MAINTAINED 3-BEDROOM 2-BATH BRICK RANCH FEATURES: A FORMAL DINING ROOM PLUS A FAMILY ROOM! THE LIVING SPACES WON'T DISAPPOINT! 308 ELLEN ALSO OFFERS A COVERED PORCH, A MASSIVE FENCED BACK YARD, A 2-CAR ATTACHED GARAGE & A 1-CAR ATTACHED GARAGE/STORAGE IN THE BACK YARD! SIP YOUR SUNTEA ON THE BACK PATIO AND ENJOY THE BEAUTIFUL FENCED BACKYARD! CLOSE PROXIMITY TO

    Vulenzo Blount Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    308 Ellen Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /10

    $595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2830 Greenville Rd Unit C2, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    This 2 bedroom 1 bathroom spacious apartment has an open living room and kitchen. Kitchen comes with refrigerator and stove. Separate laundry room with washer and dryer connection. Sorry no pets.

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    2830 Greenville Rd Unit C2, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /59

    $318,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4550 Antioch Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,501

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Meyers Welcome Home Sales & Rentals

    4550 Antioch Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /25

      Est $194,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Fox Chase Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      535 Fox Chase Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Smith TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY

  • /41

    $259,499

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    404 Springmont Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Welcome home to this cozy yet spacious property nestled in the desirable Woodmont subdivision in the heart of Hopkinsville, KY. Offering 1,759 square feet of living space, this well-built home features generously sized rooms throughout and a 2 car garage. With 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, the primary suite is a true retreat, showcasing a beautiful tiled walk-in shower and a walk-in closet. The

    Dana Zordel Advantage REALTORS

    404 Springmont Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /18

    $650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2830 Greenville Rd Unit C4, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Spacious all-brick 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment featuring an open living room with carpet. The eat-in kitchen has tile flooring and comes equipped with a refrigerator and stove. A separate laundry room with washer and dryer hookups adds convenience, and lawn care is included for truly low-maintenance living. This property is KHC eligible. Sorry, no pets allowed.

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    2830 Greenville Rd Unit C4, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /34

    $334,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    145 Beverly South Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,288

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Diuguid Smith Legacy Real Estate Co.

    145 Beverly South Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /30

      Est $169,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Fox Chase Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      541 Fox Chase Ct, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camilla Diuguid Advantage REALTORS

  • /28

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft

    2550 Banton Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Opportunity Knocks – Bring Your Vision! If you've been searching for a property you can truly make your own, this is your chance. With over 4,100 sq ft of living space plus a full basement, this spacious home offers incredible potential for the right buyer ready to restore and customize. This unique property also features a 2,400 sq ft shop currently set up with a beauty salon space and a

    Kelvin DeBerry BOLINGER REAL ESTATE & AUCTION

    2550 Banton Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /18

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    640 Highpoint Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Adorable 2 bedroom home, open floor plan, plenty of closet space, stainless appliances and full window view eat in kitchen. Washer/dryer hookups located in kitchen area. Pet Friendly with non refundable deposit.

    Jessica Reed Hospitality Realty & Hometown Property Management

    640 Highpoint Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /29

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    104 Millbrooke Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,942

    Last Listing Agent Charlse Shaw LEGACY REAL ESTATE CO.

    104 Millbrooke Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /33

      Est $250,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Foxfield Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      633 Foxfield Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stell Legion Realty Kentucky LLC

  • /33

    $274,500

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    109 Lowell Way, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Newly built 2-bedroom, 2-full-bath home located in a peaceful rural subdivision. Features include a kitchen pantry, extra closets throughout, a large walk-in closet in the primary bedroom, and both a covered front porch and a 21x8 covered back porch — perfect for enjoying the outdoors.

    Rachel Diuguid Smith Legacy Real Estate Co.

    109 Lowell Way, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /11

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    836 E 21st St Unit A, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    HALF OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT! Check out this modern 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex boasts a spacious living room and kitchen. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet and counter space. The common areas are adorned with LVP flooring, while the bedrooms offer cozy carpeting. Enjoy the front covered porch and the concrete patio in the back, perfect for

836 E 21st St Unit A, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
  • /28

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3303 Southgate Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,708

    Last Listing Agent Rita Chapman PAYNE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    3303 Southgate Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    • /30

      Est $181,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Foxfield Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      585 Foxfield Rd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home