Not Listed For Sale
28 Whalen Rd Unit Lot 26, Hopkinton, MA 01748
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,406 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- $541/SF
- 142 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,842,362
- Apr 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Shannon Chapman Toll Brothers Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
28 Whalen Rd Unit Lot 26, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Last Sold Summary
Est $636,956 Not Listed For Sale
11 W Main St, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Shea Brustin Realty
Est $465,403 Not Listed For Sale
19 Apple Tree Hill Rd Unit 19, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julio Carrera USA Realty LLC
Est $611,255 Not Listed For Sale
14 Cole Dr Unit 18, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
Est $966,065 Not Listed For Sale
68 Weston Ln Unit 68, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Belniak Realty Executives
Est $873,463 Not Listed For Sale
72 Weston Ln Unit 72, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Philip Ottaviani Realty Executives
Est $2,077,406 Not Listed For Sale
69 Chamberlain St, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Last Sold Summary
Est $2,030,863 Not Listed For Sale
71 Chamberlain St, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Last Sold Summary
Est $2,061,192 Not Listed For Sale
60 Chamberlain St, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Last Sold Summary
Not Listed For Sale
9 Cole Dr Unit 9, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen McDermott Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle