229

Recently Sold Homes in 38637

Section Image
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1664 Thomas St, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,943

    Last Listing Agent Jason Miller eXp Realty

    1664 Thomas St, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /7

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3589 Nickalus Ave, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,448

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Thomas-Burks EXIT Southern Charm Realty

    3589 Nickalus Ave, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /26

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6435 Knight Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,025

    Last Listing Agent Molly Phillips BHHS McLemore & Co Realty

    6435 Knight Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /26

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6433 Arbor Lake Dr W, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,188

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sykes The Home Partners Realty, LLC

    6433 Arbor Lake Dr W, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /25

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7744 Emeline Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $326,515

    7744 Emeline Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /23

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6450 Yorkshire Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,639

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Herman Keller Williams Realty - MS

    6450 Yorkshire Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /2

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6275 U S Highway 51, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • Land
    • 13.3 Acres
    • $45,113 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

    6275 U S Highway 51, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /23

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6791 Allen Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,420

    Last Listing Agent David Fraser John Green & Company, Realtors

    6791 Allen Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /23

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4730 Sherry Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF

    Current Estimated Value $224,020

    Last Listing Agent Edie Weems Agner & Associates

    4730 Sherry Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /34

    $198,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7016 Tudor Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,340

    Last Listing Agent Tina Sandoval Evernest Too, LLC

    7016 Tudor Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /15

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7497 Redberry Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,616

    Last Listing Agent Tishia Burnett Signature Realty LLC

    7497 Redberry Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7185 Redfern Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,270

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hancock Sirius Realty

    7185 Redfern Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /19

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6660 Allen Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,525

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Couvion Reid REALTORS, LLC

    6660 Allen Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /32

    $208,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6685 Tulane Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,253

    Last Listing Agent Jennine Ramage Capstone Realty Services

    6685 Tulane Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /16

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4908 Sunset Harbor Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,223

    Last Listing Agent Kizzy Neder Lawrence Johnson Realtors

    4908 Sunset Harbor Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /17

    $273,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7303 Farm Ridge Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Barnette Dream Maker Realty

    7303 Farm Ridge Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /42

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1652 Thomas St, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,600

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Woolfolk Capstone Realty Services

    1652 Thomas St, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /2

    $372,400 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3837 Nail Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Last Listing Agent Monica Garcia Garcia Realty, LLC

    3837 Nail Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4921 Richard Place Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,361

    Last Listing Agent Tia Jennings Keller Williams Realty - MS

    4921 Richard Place Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5605 Choctaw Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,024

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Johnson Local Agency Realty Group

    5605 Choctaw Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6935 Tealwood Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,898

    Last Listing Agent Tara Gordon Century 21 Patterson & Associates Real Estate Co

    6935 Tealwood Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /18

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7615 Woodshire Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,018

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

    7615 Woodshire Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /22

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7251 Durango Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,255

    Last Listing Agent Courtney McCray Integrity Real Estate Services

    7251 Durango Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /47

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5905 Marian Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,403

    Last Listing Agent Lori Grant eXp Realty

    5905 Marian Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /21

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7599 Ridgefield Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,848

    Last Listing Agent Charda Jones Integrity Real Estate Services

    7599 Ridgefield Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /4

    $369,750 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7649 Mary McCoy Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Bridges-Marshall Garcia Realty, LLC

    7649 Mary McCoy Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /58

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5340 Cohay Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,564

    Last Listing Agent Nic Hendrick Dream Maker Realty

    5340 Cohay Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /16

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4635 Rolling Green Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Couvion Reid REALTORS, LLC

    4635 Rolling Green Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /28

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5743 Iroquois Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,188

    Last Listing Agent Jane Massie Crye-Leike Hernando

    5743 Iroquois Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /18

    $172,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3140 Forest Glen Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,230

    Last Listing Agent Meatha Haynes Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    3140 Forest Glen Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2655 Hillcrest Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,000

    Last Listing Agent Les Green Home & Farms Inc

    2655 Hillcrest Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /19

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7050 Burlington Blvd, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,534

    Last Listing Agent Benny Armstrong Agner & Associates

    7050 Burlington Blvd, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /24

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5715 Grove Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,485

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    5715 Grove Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /19

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7190 Dunbarton Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,815

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

    7190 Dunbarton Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /12

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7696 Ridgefield Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,628

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    7696 Ridgefield Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /17

    $189,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3530 Woodmont Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,627

    Last Listing Agent Tesa Bryant Agner & Associates

    3530 Woodmont Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /41

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2141 Shannon Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,481

    Last Listing Agent Clint Bolton RE/MAX Realty Group

    2141 Shannon Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /20

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5537 Kentwood Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,450

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wood Chamberwood Realty Group

    5537 Kentwood Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /29

    $208,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6795 Dunbarton Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,775

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Benetz Emmett Baird Realty

    6795 Dunbarton Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /14

    $147,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6770 Northwood Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,464

    Last Listing Agent Will Patterson Burch Realty Group

    6770 Northwood Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home