$284,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 05, 2025
1614 Cortez Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,637 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- $174/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $282,306
Last Listing Agent Uriel Salas United Real Estate Mid-South
1614 Cortez Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637