$100,000
22435 U S 64, Hornsby, TN 38044
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,364 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $73/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Molly Moore Molly Moore Realty
22435 U S 64, Hornsby, TN 38044$100,000
22435 U S 64, Hornsby, TN 38044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Molly Moore Molly Moore Realty
22435 U S 64, Hornsby, TN 38044$274,900
820 Woodville Rd, Bethel Springs, TN 38315
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $283,359
Last Listing Agent Dustin Insell Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
820 Woodville Rd, Bethel Springs, TN 38315
$167,618
0 Palestine Ln, Henderson, TN 38340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Austin Carroll Tutt Land Company
0 Palestine Ln, Henderson, TN 38340$159,900
270 Webb Mill Bridge Rd, Hornsby, TN 38044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com
270 Webb Mill Bridge Rd, Hornsby, TN 38044$185,000
0 Donaldson Ln, Hornsby, TN 38044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol McQueen Lanier Realty
0 Donaldson Ln, Hornsby, TN 38044$120,000
0 Pine Top Rd, Hornsby, TN 38044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julianna Craft Emmett Baird Realty, LLC
0 Pine Top Rd, Hornsby, TN 38044$230,000
7120 Powell Chapel Rd, Hornsby, TN 38044
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $224,496
Last Listing Agent Brooke Redmon Benton Action Realty
7120 Powell Chapel Rd, Hornsby, TN 38044$850,000
0 Hornsby Deberry Ln, Hornsby, TN 38044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Phillip White Southern LifeStyle Properties
0 Hornsby Deberry Ln, Hornsby, TN 38044$1,315,003
0 Parker St, Hornsby, TN 38044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared Walker Compass South, Inc.