81

Recently Sold Horse Shoe, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,401,400

    Sold May 29, 2025

    326 Mavrick Dr, Mills River, NC 28759

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,102

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson Keller Williams Elite Realty

    326 Mavrick Dr, Mills River, NC 28759

Showing Results 81 - 81, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home