8,128

Properties in ZIP Code 14845

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $163,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Terry Hill Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Terry Hill Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Young Realty One Group Supreme

    • /17

      Est $236,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Middle Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      129 Middle Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Doane Warren Real Estate - Sayre

    • /2

      Est $246,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Oriole Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      197 Oriole Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,850

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Romig Realty One Group Supreme

    • /2

      Est $250,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Middle Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Middle Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hackett Listing by Cowanesque Lake Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $366,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Wygant Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      159 Wygant Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Saxbury Listing by Cowanesque Lake Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $126,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Westlake St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      802 Westlake St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Watkins Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      305 Watkins Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sindoni Warren Real Estate - Sayre

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Sing Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      520 Sing Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Pezzimenti Howard Hanna Professionals

    • /22

      Est $311,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Middle Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      1220 Middle Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ryer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $268,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Pine Cir, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      55 Pine Cir, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ryer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Est $315,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Glendale Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      36 Glendale Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    • /2

      Est $188,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fairview Terrace, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      44 Fairview Terrace, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,500

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Kizer JoAnne Kizer Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Main St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      112 S Main St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lilley Listing by Signature Properties

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 W Franklin St Unit Upper Apartment, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath

      Last Sold Summary

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Level Acres Dr Unit B, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      35 Level Acres Dr Unit B, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ann Wilson Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4178 S Center St Unit Mary Laurey, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      4178 S Center St Unit Mary Laurey, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Deo St Unit SI ID1299977P, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2 Deo St Unit SI ID1299977P, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eacher Hollow Rd Unit R20824, Big Flats, NY 14814

      0 Eacher Hollow Rd Unit R20824, Big Flats, NY 14814

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $21,900

      Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Grand Central Ave Unit Apartment D, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $379,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      143 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $261,900

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrell Exit Realty Homeward Bound

    • /2

      Est $181,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Grand Central Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2182 Grand Central Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Reilly Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $167,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Westlake St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      709 Westlake St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Magguilli Hunt Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Marshall St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      304 Marshall St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Marshall St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      301 Marshall St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Vargo Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      136 Vargo Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bristol Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

  • /20

    Call for Price

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 604 Sq Ft

    220B Roosevelt Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845

    Welcome to our cozy apartments located in the picturesque mountain village of Horseheads, New York. Our one and two-bedroom apartments are steps away from shopping and dining experiences in the historic downtown square. Our community offers updated apartments for relaxed living and a short drive to the Finger Lakes and Upstate New York.

    220B Roosevelt Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845
  • /35

    $1,640

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft

    100 Stillwater Dr S, Horseheads, NY 14845

    Upstairs 1 Bedroom with Vaulted Ceilings - The Cypress features a quaint kitchen with a breakfast bar and all appliances, including a dishwasher and garbage disposal. The bedroom includes an extra-large walk-in closet with ample shelving. The bathroom features tiled flooring and tub surround with a vanity and spacious linen closet. The living area opens up to vaulted ceilings with a ceiling fan

    100 Stillwater Dr S, Horseheads, NY 14845
  • /20

    $1,495

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft

    1073 Sing Sing Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

    Colonial Manor Apartments is a recently completed community conveniently located in the Village of Horseheads. All apartments have a stove, a refrigerator, a dishwasher, garbage disposal, and a microwave (all stainless steel), granite countertops, cherry cabinets, Berber carpeting, and a washer and dryer in each apartment. Optional garages are also available. We are currently accepting

    1073 Sing Sing Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5163 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1980
      5163 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donita Dwyer Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Stillwater Dr, Cody, WY 82450

      100 Stillwater Dr, Cody, WY 82450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Snelson Peaks to Prairie Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Stillwater Dr, Cody, WY 82450

      106 Stillwater Dr, Cody, WY 82450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

• /19

    $1

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 167,323 Sq Ft
    • 22.00 Acre Lot

    168 Miller St, Horseheads, NY 14845

    Exceptional Senior living, close to Arnot Mall, Airport, Route 86, and Route 14. Very comfortable apartment living with a full friendly support staff, planned social functions, and lease plans that meet your requirements. Eligible residence must be sixty five years or older and income eligible. Lease value is determined by unit leased, additional services, this will be computed by Appleridge. Set

    Carl Romans Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    168 Miller St, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Upson Road (Chambers Rd ), Big Flats, NY 14845

      • Built 1850
      106 Upson Road (Chambers Rd ), Big Flats, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Russell Listing by Russell Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $195,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      77-R Sickles Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      77-R Sickles Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hamilton Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Vargo Rd Lot D, Horseheads, NY 14845

      239 Vargo Rd Lot D, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Russell Listing by Russell Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Murphy Hill Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      473 Murphy Hill Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Easton Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      507-509 S Main St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      507-509 S Main St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Dart Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Chambers Rd, Catlin, NY 14812

      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1435 Chambers Rd, Catlin, NY 14812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,500

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Butler Smart Focus Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Townley Hill Rd, Catlin, NY 14902

      431 Townley Hill Rd, Catlin, NY 14902

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan F. Dublin Howard Hanna Elmira

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Que Vista Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      117 Que Vista Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $442,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Barner Signature Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home