1,616

Recently Sold Homes in 30548

Section Image Section Image
  • /57

    $421,400

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    399 Great Salt Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Twin Lakes

    399 Great Salt Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 6370 Stonebridge Cove, Braselton, GA 30517

    $630,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6370 Stonebridge Cove, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $626,732

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Douglas GA Realty, LLC.

    6370 Stonebridge Cove, Braselton, GA 30517
  • 4539 Braselton Hwy, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $1,550,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4539 Braselton Hwy, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,954

    Last Listing Agent Cyrena Harrington Sun Realty Group LLC

    4539 Braselton Hwy, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 956 Brighton Park Cir, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    956 Brighton Park Cir, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,306

    Last Listing Agent Meek Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    956 Brighton Park Cir, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • /29

    $517,488

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    601 Grand Wehunt Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,500

    Davidson Homes Wehunt Meadows

    601 Grand Wehunt Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    233 Rouse Rd, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,488

    Last Listing Agent Ellen West RAC Properties of Athens, Inc.

    233 Rouse Rd, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 364 Greenwalk Place, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    364 Greenwalk Place, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,163

    Last Listing Agent Katie Martin Pierce Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    364 Greenwalk Place, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 4352 Bond St, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $372,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4352 Bond St, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,118

    Last Listing Agent Modern Traditions Realty Group RE/MAX Center

    4352 Bond St, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 503 Antrim Glen Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $1,049,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    503 Antrim Glen Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,081

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kerr GA Realty LLC

    503 Antrim Glen Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 4800 Gablestone Crossing, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $940,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4800 Gablestone Crossing, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,814

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Lewis Compass

    4800 Gablestone Crossing, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • /52

    $494,990

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    645 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,007

    Fischer Homes Twin Lakes - Designer Collection

    645 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 256 Jacob Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    256 Jacob Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,142

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shekey Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    256 Jacob Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • /29

    $372,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    705 Country Ridge Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,268

    Last Listing Agent Vince Lowery V.Low Properties, Inc.

    705 Country Ridge Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 4449 Sierra Creek Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4449 Sierra Creek Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,311

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    4449 Sierra Creek Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 6321 Marcelina Ct, Braselton, GA 30517

    $631,050

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6321 Marcelina Ct, Braselton, GA 30517

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,877

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Eterno The Rezerve

    6321 Marcelina Ct, Braselton, GA 30517
  • 1376 Beringer Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1376 Beringer Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,920

    Last Listing Agent Janet Davis Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1376 Beringer Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • /36

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    173 Thedford Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Allen Manor

    173 Thedford Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 539 Buxton Rd Unit 114, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $319,990

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    539 Buxton Rd Unit 114, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Grey Rockhaven Realty

    539 Buxton Rd Unit 114, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 1925 Hampton Creek Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1925 Hampton Creek Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,058

1925 Hampton Creek Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 192 Geneva Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    192 Geneva Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Cherpak Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    192 Geneva Way, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 6436 Falling Water Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $652,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6436 Falling Water Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,739

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Smull-Maier Virtual Properties Realty.com

    6436 Falling Water Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 5627 Maple Bluff Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5627 Maple Bluff Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,984

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Turner Crye-Leike Realtors, Inc.

    5627 Maple Bluff Way, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 5703 Community Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5703 Community Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,001

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rains PEND Realty, LLC

    5703 Community Ln, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 365 Egret Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $404,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    365 Egret Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan White LGI Homes Realty LLC

    365 Egret Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 199 Laurel Cove Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $420,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    199 Laurel Cove Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,455

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Living Down South Realty, LLC

    199 Laurel Cove Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 233 Scenic Falls Blvd, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    233 Scenic Falls Blvd, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,468

    Last Listing Agent David Schultz Virtual Properties Realty.com

    233 Scenic Falls Blvd, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 1011 City Market St, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1011 City Market St, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,759

1011 City Market St, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 501 Meadow Lake Terrace, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $880,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    501 Meadow Lake Terrace, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,145

    Last Listing Agent Corin Drooker Virtual Properties Realty.Net, LLC.

    501 Meadow Lake Terrace, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 11 Huntley Trace Unit 1, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $359,990

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11 Huntley Trace Unit 1, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Grey Meritage Homes Of Georgia Realty, LLC

    11 Huntley Trace Unit 1, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 97 Caddo Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $490,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    97 Caddo Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,486

    Last Listing Agent Toodie Murray REMAX Around Atlanta

    97 Caddo Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 238 Darling Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $307,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    238 Darling Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,631

    Last Listing Agent The Radtke Team Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    238 Darling Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 142 Reece Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $650,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    142 Reece Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,865

    Last Listing Agent Misty Gamble Heartland Real Estate

    142 Reece Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 25 Clearwater Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $785,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    25 Clearwater Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,000

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nalley Keller Williams Greater Athens

    25 Clearwater Ct, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • /32

    $499,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    537 Grand Wehunt Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Davidson Homes Wehunt Meadows

    537 Grand Wehunt Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 7246 Grand Reunion Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7246 Grand Reunion Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,304

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pickell eXp Realty

    7246 Grand Reunion Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • /36

    $388,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    32 Thedford Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Allen Manor

    32 Thedford Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 1519 Tapp Wood Rd, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1519 Tapp Wood Rd, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,302

    Last Listing Agent Liz Diaz Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1519 Tapp Wood Rd, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 1480 Smoke Hill Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1480 Smoke Hill Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,815

    Last Listing Agent Marleny Chacon Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1480 Smoke Hill Dr, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 6614 Covered Bridge Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6614 Covered Bridge Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,229

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Griffin Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    6614 Covered Bridge Way, Hoschton, GA 30548
  • 6599 Autumn Ridge Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

    $412,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6599 Autumn Ridge Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,031

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bloom Virtual Properties Realty.com

    6599 Autumn Ridge Way, Hoschton, GA 30548

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home