11

Recently Sold Hosford, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    TBD NE Lowery Acres Rd, Hosford, FL 32334

    • Land
    • 9.05 Acres
    • $8,287 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hudson Willis LPT Realty LLC

    TBD NE Lowery Acres Rd, Hosford, FL 32334
  • /35

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    22715 NE Beagle Dr, Hosford, FL 32334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,174

    22715 NE Beagle Dr, Hosford, FL 32334
  • /2

    $29,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15745 NE Graves St, Hosford, FL 32334

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $23,016 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lywanda Gallon Keller Williams Town & Country

    15745 NE Graves St, Hosford, FL 32334
  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    31598 NE Co Road 67, Hosford, FL 32334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Burton The First (Farmers & Merchants

    31598 NE Co Road 67, Hosford, FL 32334
  • /12

    $189,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    28369 NE Co Road 67, Hosford, FL 32334

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice Sims Keller Williams Town & Country

    28369 NE Co Road 67, Hosford, FL 32334
  • /2

    $21,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    0 NE Co Road 67, Hosford, FL 32334

    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $7,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Burke Krystal Klean

    0 NE Co Road 67, Hosford, FL 32334
  • /23

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21814 NE Chester St, Hosford, FL 32334

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,432

    Last Listing Agent Shanisha Descally Superior Realty Group LLC

    21814 NE Chester St, Hosford, FL 32334
  • /4

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    xxx NE New Market Rd, Hosford, FL 32334

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $30,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Burke Krystal Klean

    xxx NE New Market Rd, Hosford, FL 32334
  • /28

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15793 NE Ferrell St, Hosford, FL 32334

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,796

15793 NE Ferrell St, Hosford, FL 32334
  • /3

    $24,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 NE New Market Rd, Hosford, FL 32334

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $27,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Allen Tallahassee Management & Leasi

    0 NE New Market Rd, Hosford, FL 32334
  • /12

    $189,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    28369 County Road 67, Hosford, FL 32334

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    28369 County Road 67, Hosford, FL 32334
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home