923

Recently Sold Hot Springs, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $135,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    183 River Mill Ct, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Frey Exp Realty

    183 River Mill Ct, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /7

    $700,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    234 Adcock Rd, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • Studio
    • 8,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Falicia Samuels Crye*Leike Pro Elite Realty

    234 Adcock Rd, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /43

    $299,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    100 Millbranch Ct, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,658

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Landes Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    100 Millbranch Ct, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901
  • /39

    $312,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    201 Daffodil St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,939

    Last Listing Agent Will Lindsay United Country Real Estate Land and Lakes Group

    201 Daffodil St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /8

    $185,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    323 Arlington Park Ct, Hot Springs, AR 71901

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $342,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Newport WOOD REALTY

    323 Arlington Park Ct, Hot Springs, AR 71901
  • /32

    $47,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    403 South Ave, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,413

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Johnson McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    403 South Ave, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    100 Wisteria Place, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,549

    Last Listing Agent BERT BAILEY Hot Springs Realty

    100 Wisteria Place, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /7

    $4,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    Lot 4 Wampum Cir, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $32,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Roddy McGraw Realtors - HS

    Lot 4 Wampum Cir, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /16

    $210,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    118 Pretti Point, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Tamashiro McGraw Realtors - HS

    118 Pretti Point, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /40

    $177,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    111 Dahlia St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,725

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Landes Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    111 Dahlia St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /32

    $325,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9 Graham Gardens, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,352

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pfautz Jr. Hot Springs Realty

    9 Graham Gardens, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901
  • /34

    $105,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    215 Audubon St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Reed Crye-Leike REALTORS

    215 Audubon St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /20

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    815 Park Ave, Hot Springs, AR 71901

    • Studio
    • 14,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Sisson SB Realty & Property Management

    815 Park Ave, Hot Springs, AR 71901
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    106 Jeff St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,946

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Metcalf Hot Springs 1st Choice Realty

    106 Jeff St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901
  • /26

    $166,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    203 Sunset Bay Rd, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,029

    Last Listing Agent Mary Currey Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    203 Sunset Bay Rd, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /14

    $140,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    Lot 19 E Matlock Ct, Hot Springs, AR 71901

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $90,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Markowski Rich Realty

    Lot 19 E Matlock Ct, Hot Springs, AR 71901
  • /5

    $150,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    TBD Lakeshore Dr, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $153,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Smith Crye-Leike REALTORS

    TBD Lakeshore Dr, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /50

    $2,650,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    412 Long Island Dr, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 702 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,366,588

    Last Listing Agent Darin Meyers Meyers Realty Company

    412 Long Island Dr, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /42

    $180,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    509 Belvedere Dr, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Myers Lake Hamilton Realty, Inc.

    509 Belvedere Dr, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901
  • /2

    $58,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    413 W Belding St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • Studio
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,226

    Last Listing Agent Mark Braziel Evermark Realty Group, Inc.

    413 W Belding St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901
  • /49

    $475,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1411 Lakeshore Dr, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,573

    Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon Hot Springs 1st Choice Realty

    1411 Lakeshore Dr, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /8

    $40,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    0000 Eagle Gate Place, Hot Springs, AR 71901

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Fendley-Craft Lake Hamilton Realty, Inc.

    0000 Eagle Gate Place, Hot Springs, AR 71901
  • /40

    $155,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    118 Landmark Trail, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,388

    Last Listing Agent Kelly O'Dwyer CBRPM Hot Springs

    118 Landmark Trail, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    202 Fawn St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,404

    Last Listing Agent Diana Maxfield CBRPM Hot Springs

    202 Fawn St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901
  • /20

    $83,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    120 Cash C12 St, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Rush Exp Realty

    120 Cash C12 St, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /48

    $625,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    260 Arlington Park Dr, Hot Springs, AR 71901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,441

    Last Listing Agent Jim McAdams CBRPM Hot Springs

    260 Arlington Park Dr, Hot Springs, AR 71901
  • /47

    $183,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    575 Belvedere Dr, Hot Springs, AR 71901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Pultz Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    575 Belvedere Dr, Hot Springs, AR 71901
  • /24

    $117,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1100 Woodlawn Ave, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

1100 Woodlawn Ave, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /28

    $157,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    731 Linwood Ave, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,749

    Last Listing Agent Beau Durbin ESQ. Realty Group - Hot Springs

    731 Linwood Ave, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /33

    $122,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1007 W Saint Louis St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,488

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Glisson Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    1007 W Saint Louis St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71913
  • /47

    $182,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    117 Shady Vista St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,188

    Last Listing Agent Clark Kitchens Crye-Leike REALTORS

    117 Shady Vista St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901
  • /38

    $140,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    102 Woodstock Dr, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Cooley Crye-Leike REALTORS

    102 Woodstock Dr, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /6

    $72,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    249 Gardens Gate Cir, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $276,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 415 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    249 Gardens Gate Cir, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /26

    $129,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    313 Laser St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,778

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Bottoms Meyers Realty Company

    313 Laser St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901
  • /8

    $15,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    Lot 1 Blue Moon Terrace, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathie DeVilbiss Diamondhead Realty

    Lot 1 Blue Moon Terrace, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    225 Creators Place, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,437

    Last Listing Agent Harolyn Holmes Hot Springs Realty

    225 Creators Place, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901
  • /50

    $381,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    202 Lost Lake Point, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,380

    Last Listing Agent Angie MacFarlane McGraw Realtors - HS

    202 Lost Lake Point, Hot Springs, AR 71913
  • /46

    $162,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    183 River Mill Ct Unit Hot Springs, AR 7191, Hot Springs, AR 71913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hale Hot Springs Realty

  • /50

    $399,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    47 Estrella Way, Hot Springs, AR 71909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,784

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Nead RE/MAX of Hot Springs Village

    47 Estrella Way, Hot Springs, AR 71909
  • /29

    $179,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    198 Ola St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,687

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Sergent Partners Realty

    198 Ola St, Hot Springs National Park, AR 71901

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home