41

Recently Sold Homes in 54082

Section Image
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    450 County Rd E, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,010

    Last Listing Agent Julie Marvin Edina Realty, Inc.

    450 County Rd E, Hudson, WI 54016

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home