$139,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025
2016 Main St Unit 2011, Houston, TX 77002
- 1 Bath
- 487 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- $287/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $125,650
Last Listing Agent Allison Grover Homes Central Real Estate, Inc
2016 Main St Unit 2011, Houston, TX 77002