3,257

Homes in ZIP Code 77013

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $208,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Wild Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      527 Wild Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Canizalez Gold Quest Realty - Galleria

  • /32

    $209,999

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    11042 Lafferty Oaks St, Houston, TX 77013

    Turn this place into your dream home! With some sprucing up and your personal touch, this home can become something admirable. There is no better time to invest in your future home than right now! It only takes one simple call! Call today to schedule a viewing! Soon will be featuring foundation repairs, roof, interior new paint, upgrade kitchen and bathrooms, and pressure wash outside.

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    11042 Lafferty Oaks St, Houston, TX 77013
  • /20

    $196,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    563 Slumberwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,300

    Last Listing Agent Kevin-Hung Nguyen The Nguyens & Associates

    563 Slumberwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    • /29

      Est $214,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      10126 Dunvegan Way, Houston, TX 77013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10126 Dunvegan Way, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent D'Ann Fleming JLA Realty

  • /7

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $469,127 per Acre

    4714 W O s t Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    CLEARED LOT IN A NON-RESTRICTED COMMERCIAL AREA. Close to 610 North and 1-10 East freeway. Awesome opportunity for 18-wheeler parking, welding/mechanic shop, trucking company, parking facility, container storage, truck wash....

    Letisha Whitfield-Ramirez JLA Realty

    4714 W O s t Dr, Houston, TX 77013
  • /9

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11015 Pandora Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    • Land
    • 10,823 Sq Ft
    • $221,341 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Hill REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    11015 Pandora Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    • /34

      Est $229,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Cool Mist Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      603 Cool Mist Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Magdaleno Vive Realty LLC

  • /19

    $217,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    927 Greatwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    Welcome to the charming one story, 3 bedroom with Study/Office, 2 full bathroom home. This home is in an estate. Probate has been done and is ready for a new family and is move-in ready. Roof is 2 years old (2024), Fence (2024), Fresh paint, electrical panel replaced (2025), many updates have been made to this home. It has a huge covered patio and shed. Close to restaurants and shopping. Easy

    Erica Nava JEA Properties

    927 Greatwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013
  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    12726 Coolgreen St, Houston, TX 77013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,066

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Crawford TAS Realty Group

    12726 Coolgreen St, Houston, TX 77013
    • /20

      Est $221,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 John Ralston Rd, Houston, TX 77013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2714 John Ralston Rd, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Moore CB&A, Realtors

  • /34

    $240,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    930 Centerwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    Welcome home to this beautiful property ideally located with convenient access to major freeways, shopping, and entertainment, offering an easy commute. This well-maintained home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a dedicated study/office, spacious living and dining areas, plus a versatile bonus space perfect for a game room, media room, or additional living area. Pride of ownership shows

    Yacceli Monge Go Real Estate

    930 Centerwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013
  • /15

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    702 Westshire Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,419

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lopez Texas United Realty

    702 Westshire Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    • /20

      Est $220,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Wild Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      610 Wild Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Romano The Agency Team

  • /4

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft

    10319 Dunvegan Way, Houston, TX 77013

    Beautiful home. Remodeled from the studs. Beautiful kitchen. Great layout. Open House 1-3pm Sunday May 3, 2026

    Maria Cuevas Atlas Realty Group, LLC

    10319 Dunvegan Way, Houston, TX 77013
  • /10

    $69,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Tammarack Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    • Land
    • 8,698 Sq Ft
    • $348,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,000

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Rodriguez Keller Williams Houston Central

    0 Tammarack Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    • /36

      Est $260,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      12415 Eastbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12415 Eastbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Windy Mayo JLA Realty

  • /25

    $190,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    12119 Crystalwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    Welcome to 12119 Crystalwood Drive — a 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that combines comfort, functionality, and space. The open floor plan features a bright living area with vaulted ceilings and a cozy brick fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space, a center island, and a gas range, making meal prep easy and enjoyable. The spacious primary provides

    Tina Herrera NextHome Luxury Premier

    12119 Crystalwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013
  • /43

    $234,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10623 Dunvegan Way, Houston, TX 77013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,555

    Last Listing Agent Katie Guidry JLA Realty

    10623 Dunvegan Way, Houston, TX 77013
    • /5

      Est $216,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Coolwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      530 Coolwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marc Griner Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /45

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 31,249 Sq Ft
    • $2,787,845 per Acre

    4308 Banner Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    DO NOT DISTURB THE TENANTS, LOT VALUE ONLY. Four properties sold together — 4302 Banner, 4308 Banner, 4312 Banner, and 4320 Banner — totaling 2.84 acres (124,098 sq. ft.) in a non-restricted commercial area just a few blocks from 610 and I-10 East. Incredible opportunity for commercial users seeking prime land with no restrictions. Ideal for an 18-wheeler trucking company, mechanic shop,

    Judith Gomez HomeSmart

    4308 Banner Dr, Houston, TX 77013
  • /12

    $174,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11005 Gloria Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,729

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    11005 Gloria Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    • /14

      Est $196,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      11611 Badgerwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11611 Badgerwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saul Silva Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

  • /34

    $167,500

    $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    12210 Woodcliff Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    Opportunity awaits at 12210 Woodcliff Drive. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is full of potential and ready for your vision. Situated in an established neighborhood with convenient access to major highways, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials, the location makes this property a solid long-term hold or renovation project. The home offers a functional layout with spacious living areas and a

    Steven Tran The Sears Group

    12210 Woodcliff Dr, Houston, TX 77013
  • /13

    $74,497 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    11018 Evangeline Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,126

11018 Evangeline Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    • /21

      Est $197,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Wood Smoke Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      526 Wood Smoke Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Blackshire RE/MAX

  • /30

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    11639 Woodbuck Trail, Houston, TX 77013

    Welcome to this charming two bedroom home located on a corner lot. This one story property boasts an open concept layout, perfect for modern living. Situated conveniently close to the freeway for easy commuting, as well as just a short drive to downtown Houston. Enjoy the energy star rating and all electric amenities, along with the front and rear porch for outdoor relaxation. Don't miss out on

    Ramina Realtor Rocket Realtors

    11639 Woodbuck Trail, Houston, TX 77013
  • /44

    $224,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    522 Soft Shadows Ln, Houston, TX 77013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,196

    Last Listing Agent Axel Morales NB Elite Realty

    522 Soft Shadows Ln, Houston, TX 77013
    • /8

      Est $247,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Slumberwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      550 Slumberwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Cantu John Cantu, Broker

  • /20

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    522 Wild Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77013

    Impeccably maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home in Songwood. This charming property boasts granite countertops, spacious bedrooms with ample closet space, and recent updates including A/C & air duct (2025), windows (2026), and breaker panel box (2026). Enjoy the expansive lot with a large backyard complete with a covered patio (2026). The roof is only 5 years old, water heater 4 years old, and cooktop

    Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

    522 Wild Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77013
  • /8

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    815 Centerwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,209

    Last Listing Agent Kimdricka Haynes Skyline Realty

    815 Centerwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    • /27

      Est $244,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Wood Smoke Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      559 Wood Smoke Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Freund Fiv Realty Co Texas LLC

  • /44

    $317,347

    • Land
    • 32,748 Sq Ft
    • $422,116 per Acre

    4320 Banner Dr, Houston, TX 77013

Judith Gomez HomeSmart

    4320 Banner Dr, Houston, TX 77013
  • /11

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12925 Harvey Ln, Houston, TX 77013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,317

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    12925 Harvey Ln, Houston, TX 77013
    • /49

      Est $178,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Kenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      519 Kenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nuvia Salinas Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

  • /21

    $189,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    806 Coolwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is brick all around, situated in an established neighborhood with no HOA. It boasts two living rooms, a huge backyard with no back neighbors, and a generous 20 × 25 covered patio, ideal for entertaining. Located just minutes from major freeways and shopping, it’s incredibly convenient. There’s plenty of parking in the front, too.

    Sonia Camacho NB Elite Realty

    806 Coolwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013
  • /37

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10610 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,672

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Hernandez Apex Brokerage, LLC

    10610 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    • /14

      Est $216,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Coolwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      571 Coolwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ciethea Gaunty Boulevard Realty

  • /30

    $99,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    10235 Lafferty Oaks St, Houston, TX 77013

    Investor special in Houston! This brick single sits on a corner lot and offers a strong value-add opportunity as it's in need of some serious TLC. Featuring a one-level layout and a 2-car attached garage, this property is ready for a full renovation project. Sold completely as-is, with no repairs to be made by the seller. Handymen looking to flip or add to a rental portfolio, look no further.

    Edward McClintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    10235 Lafferty Oaks St, Houston, TX 77013
  • /23

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    922 Centerwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,902

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Rodriguez The Agency Team

    922 Centerwood Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    • /37

      Est $189,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Wood Mist Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      615 Wood Mist Dr, Houston, TX 77013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bincy Jacob Keller Williams Realty Southwest

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home