170

Recently Sold Homes in 77014

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2714 Glenfield Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,180

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    2714 Glenfield Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /15

    $207,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3779 Varla Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,133

    Last Listing Agent Craishia Millines 5th Stream Realty

    3779 Varla Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /19

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13103 Beechdale Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,084

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Coto eXp Realty, LLC

    13103 Beechdale Ct, Houston, TX 77014
  • /34

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2506 Abernathy Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,005

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Guzman RE/MAX Universal

    2506 Abernathy Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77014
  • /33

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2650 Bammelwood Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,875

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Newcomb eXp Realty LLC

    2650 Bammelwood Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13322 Addenmoor Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,509

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ellis CB&A, Realtors

    13322 Addenmoor Ct, Houston, TX 77014
  • /29

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13710 Sablegarden Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,722

    Last Listing Agent John Cope RE/MAX Universal

    13710 Sablegarden Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /35

    $297,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12638 Silver Winter Trail, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,633

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Corbin Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    12638 Silver Winter Trail, Houston, TX 77014
  • /16

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    13715 Corrigan Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,741

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Bauer HomeSmart

    13715 Corrigan Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /30

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13102 Candlewood Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,583

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gilbert The Sears Group

    13102 Candlewood Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /15

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15415 Bammel Oaks Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,353

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Goard eXp Realty LLC

    15415 Bammel Oaks Ct, Houston, TX 77014
  • /19

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2418 Atwood Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,406

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lathan The Vibe Brokerage

    2418 Atwood Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /39

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2630 Aspen Tree Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,026

    Last Listing Agent Charissa Ettinoffe Keller Williams Preferred

    2630 Aspen Tree Ct, Houston, TX 77014
  • /24

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3831 Pintan Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,371

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Davis Texas Premier Realty

    3831 Pintan Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /34

    $279,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    13403 Jersie Violet Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,491

    Last Listing Agent Soloria D. Davis MOD Realty, LLC

    13403 Jersie Violet Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /40

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14420 Walters Rd Unit 2, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,579

    Last Listing Agent Diana Underwood Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    14420 Walters Rd Unit 2, Houston, TX 77014
  • /25

    $257,400 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12223 Forstall Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,207

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    12223 Forstall Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /16

    $227,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12414 Turchin Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,034

    Last Listing Agent Austin Glass LPT Realty, LLC

    12414 Turchin Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /48

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2827 Silver Charm, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,613

    Last Listing Agent Brook Wilson FYI Realty - Katy

    2827 Silver Charm, Houston, TX 77014
  • /23

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2935 Napoleonic Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,199

    Last Listing Agent Howard Johnson Texas Flat Fee, REALTORS

    2935 Napoleonic Ct, Houston, TX 77014
  • /37

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14319 Mirkwood Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,311

    Last Listing Agent Paola Urrea Diego Propel Realty

    14319 Mirkwood Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14420 Walters Rd Unit 62, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,597

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Loveless Compass RE Texas, LLC - Austin

    14420 Walters Rd Unit 62, Houston, TX 77014
  • /17

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2606 Kiplands Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,986

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    2606 Kiplands Ct, Houston, TX 77014
  • /4

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15000 Draper Rd, Houston, TX 77014

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,410

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Ortecho Worth Clark Realty

    15000 Draper Rd, Houston, TX 77014
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2930 Quail Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,066

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Agnew Real Broker, LLC

    2930 Quail Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /12

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3210 Palston Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,191

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Sweeney Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

    3210 Palston Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /37

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12818 Schiller Park Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,233

    Last Listing Agent Jose Nieto Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    12818 Schiller Park Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /41

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13727 Sablegarden Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,874

    Last Listing Agent aarav realtor MIH REALTY, LLC

    13727 Sablegarden Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3139 Silverchase Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,295

    Last Listing Agent Fatimata Sokoto Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3139 Silverchase Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /17

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14339 Melody Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,345

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Davilla Connect Realty.com

    14339 Melody Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12711 Laurel Bank Way, Houston, TX 77014

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,425

    Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    12711 Laurel Bank Way, Houston, TX 77014
  • /42

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13751 Sablesprings Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,741

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Padilla eXp Realty LLC

    13751 Sablesprings Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /38

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2110 Laurel Forest Way, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,914

    Last Listing Agent John DeNicola Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    2110 Laurel Forest Way, Houston, TX 77014
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1630 York Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,499

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Solensky Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1630 York Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /49

    $339,786 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    13815 Bink Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,130

    Last Listing Agent Aqeel Virk Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    13815 Bink Ct, Houston, TX 77014
  • /12

    $337,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12427 Mardi Gras Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,889

    Last Listing Agent Amir Virani Texas United Realty

    12427 Mardi Gras Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /2

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5518 Handlewood Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,234

    Meritage Homes Kingdom Heights

    5518 Handlewood Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /12

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15643 Kiplands Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,636

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth B. Jenkins Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    15643 Kiplands Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1703 Plumwood Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,252

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Hinton SJ Estates & Enterprise

    1703 Plumwood Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /24

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14327 Larkhall Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,274

    Last Listing Agent Lituany Depolanco Styled Real Estate

    14327 Larkhall Ln, Houston, TX 77014

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home