$400,000
- Land
- 8.24 Acres
- $48,544 per Acre
0 Province Point Dr, Houston, TX 77015
Discover this 358,934 sq ft (8.24 acres) raw land parcel at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac offering a blank slate for visionary buyers in East Houston. Just 15 minutes from downtown and 10 minutes from Generation Park, this site provides a strategic foothold in an area with ongoing infrastructure investments and proximity to major employment hubs like the Amazon distribution center.Key
John Braun CCIM,CPM
Bayou Properties Realty, LLC
0 Province Point Dr, Houston, TX 77015