15,224

Homes in ZIP Code 77024

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $475,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Sugarberry Cir, Houston, TX 77024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      266 Sugarberry Cir, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

  • /39

    $2,450,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,911 Sq Ft

    12103 Overcup Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    Open House Sunday, May 17th 2pm-4pm. Exceptional Memorial Forest residence on a quiet greenbelt lot offers an elevated lifestyle. Built in 2008 with quality craftsmanship and timeless decor, this impeccable property includes a 3 car attached garage with wide driveway accessed from secluded side street. The primary and a secondary en-suite bedroom are on the first floor, with three additional

    Sharyn Short Lacey Cannon Properties

    12103 Overcup Dr, Houston, TX 77024
  • /43

    $1,849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11913 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,944

    Last Listing Agent Anne Park Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    11913 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    • /46

      Est $2,606,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Coachman Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      402 Coachman Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,424,700

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft

    6 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77024

    One of a kind home with amazing views! Call me to check it out! Ready for spring and a new owner, offering a perfect blend of contemporary & mid century modern architecture. Behind secure gates, there is a beautiful koi pond with a waterfall. Inside, the space is open & bright , featuring a wall of windows that overlooks a multi level deck & lush backyard. Gleaming wood floors flow throughout the

    Camille Cook WesLynn Realty

    6 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77024
  • /42

    $900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12518 Woodthorpe Ln, Houston, TX 77024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,468

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Trahan Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    12518 Woodthorpe Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    • /22

      Est $560,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Bunker Hill Rd Unit 110, Houston, TX 77024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      727 Bunker Hill Rd Unit 110, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah James Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

  • /23

    $214,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    12633 Memorial Dr Unit 250, Houston, TX 77024

    Beautifully positioned condo featuring oversized windows with stunning, unobstructed views of the bayou and mature trees, one of the the only units in the area with this level of privacy and natural scenery Recently renovated kitchen with modern finishes plus abundant natural light throughout the space a rare opportunity to own a peaceful, nature filled retreat in a highly desirable location.

    Priscilla Garza Texra Realty, LLC

    12633 Memorial Dr Unit 250, Houston, TX 77024
  • /21

    $3,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    517 Flintdale Rd, Houston, TX 77024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,003/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,148,774

    Last Listing Agent Walter Bering Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    517 Flintdale Rd, Houston, TX 77024
    • /47

      Est $1,718,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      12423 Old Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12423 Old Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Chirich Iron Vine Properties

  • /23

    $149,900

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 510, Houston, TX 77024

    Nestled in lush wooded surroundings, this beautiful 1 bed 1 bath on the second floor, with updates including laminated wood flooring in living/dining/bedroom/hall/dressing area. Remodeled kitchen with counters and cabinets, appliances, and flooring. Paint thru-out and recent A/C (2023) and water heater. Recent washer/dryer and refrigerator included. Living area with cozy fireplace and vaulted

    Greg LaRue LaRue Team Realty

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 510, Houston, TX 77024
  • /28

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    121 N Post Oak Ln Unit 702, Houston, TX 77024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,404

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bigelow Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    121 N Post Oak Ln Unit 702, Houston, TX 77024
    • /37

      Est $1,116,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      12718 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12718 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hinton Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /42

    $839,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft

    201 Vanderpool Ln Unit 130, Houston, TX 77024

    TRANQUIL, SERENE, SECLUDED are 3 words that perfectly describe this gem of a property. The uniqueness of this home matches that of the setting. After entering through a meticulously designed gated courtyard, you are greeted by a spacious gallery and living room with large windows + sliding glass doors that provide unobstructed views of the meandering ravine and lush, wooded landscape beyond.

    Roland Bodden Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    201 Vanderpool Ln Unit 130, Houston, TX 77024
  • /24

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8265 Kingsbrook Rd Unit 147, Houston, TX 77024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,965

    Last Listing Agent Delfina Delariva The Real Estate People LLC

    8265 Kingsbrook Rd Unit 147, Houston, TX 77024
    • /19

      Est $1,135,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Post Oak Ln Unit 1104, Houston, TX 77024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      121 N Post Oak Ln Unit 1104, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Aron-Weiss Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /16

    $170,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft

    461 N Post Oak Ln Unit 461, Houston, TX 77024

    Opportunity meets charm in this New Orleans–inspired, French Quarter-style condo near Memorial Park! Located just west of the 610 Loop off Memorial Drive, this spacious and thoughtfully designed residence offers character, function, and exceptional potential in a highly desirable Houston location. Interior features include exposed brick in the dining area and classic French door shutters in the

    Danny Wiseman NextHome Realty Solutions BCS

    461 N Post Oak Ln Unit 461, Houston, TX 77024
  • /19

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    727 Bunker Hill Rd Unit 60, Houston, TX 77024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,656

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hamadanian Excel Realty Services Inc.

    727 Bunker Hill Rd Unit 60, Houston, TX 77024
    • /18

      Est $245,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      11711 Memorial Dr Unit 583, Houston, TX 77024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11711 Memorial Dr Unit 583, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Arian Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

  • /18

    $989,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft

    12407 Kimberley Ln, Houston, TX 77024

    Exceptional oppurtunity to own a beautiful home on a quiet cul-de-sac in Memorial Hollow. Zoned to highly acclaimed Spring Branch ISD. Bunkerhill Elementary, Memorial Middle School, Memorial Senior High

    Larry Lankford Dunninghill Properties

    12407 Kimberley Ln, Houston, TX 77024
  • /20

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 549, Houston, TX 77024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,591

11711 Memorial Dr Unit 549, Houston, TX 77024
    • /14

      Est $179,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      11711 Memorial Dr Unit 327, Houston, TX 77024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11711 Memorial Dr Unit 327, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

• /14

    $164,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    355 N Post Oak Ln Unit 644, Houston, TX 77024

    Location, Location, Location! Charming 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom condo with all bills paid including basic cable and zoned to SBISD schools! Spacious living area, home office that could be second bedroom, hard wood floors, kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, breakfast room, roomy bedroom with bathroom and huge walk in closet, fenced in patio plus covered parking! Great

    Kelley Austin Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    355 N Post Oak Ln Unit 644, Houston, TX 77024
  • /50

    $1,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    119 Stoney Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,971,410

    Last Listing Agent Susan Boss Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    119 Stoney Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77024
    • /32

      Est $909,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      12510 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12510 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Huang RA Brokers

  • /48

    $3,600,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,894 Sq Ft

    942 Boros Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    New Construction, 2 stories, 5 bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms, Media/ game room, coffee bar, all up stairs. Great Room open to the kitchen, island and wet bar, Game room off to the side and veranda out the back. when you enter the front study on right, 1/2 bath and future elevator, hanging stair case, wine room, and dining room on the left. enter thru the rear and you will enter through the mud room and

    Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    942 Boros Dr, Houston, TX 77024
  • /27

    $1,799,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    12126 Kimberley Ln, Houston, TX 77024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,748,069

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Williamson C & K Properties

    12126 Kimberley Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    • /33

      Est $1,076,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      12614 Rocky Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12614 Rocky Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Xiuling Wang AW Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $1,749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft

    12423 Boheme Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    Exceptional luxury living in the heart of highly coveted Frostwood. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac and situated on an expansive lot with NO FLOODING, this elegant one-story ranch blends timeless design with effortless comfort. Rich hardwood floors, custom built-ins, and oversized living spaces create a warm yet sophisticated atmosphere. The formal living and dining rooms flow seamlessly into the

    Josh Anderson JLA Realty

    12423 Boheme Dr, Houston, TX 77024
  • /50

    $3,685,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    103 Willowend Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,507,461

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Conkling Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    103 Willowend Dr, Houston, TX 77024
    • /38

      Est $368,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Memorial Village Dr Unit 65, Houston, TX 77024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      901 Memorial Village Dr Unit 65, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Caldwell Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /45

    $4,500,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,343 Sq Ft

    107 Willowend Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    Thoughtfully designed six bedroom home in Hunters Creek Village with over 8,300 square feet, designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The main living areas overlook the pool, spa, and outdoor kitchen, creating a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor spaces. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and opens to the family and breakfast rooms.The first floor

    Courtney Robertson Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    107 Willowend Dr, Houston, TX 77024
  • /17

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    361 N Post Oak Ln Unit 242, Houston, TX 77024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,040

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bonck eXp Realty LLC

    361 N Post Oak Ln Unit 242, Houston, TX 77024
    • /24

      Est $268,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      8958 Chatsworth Dr Unit 8958, Houston, TX 77024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8958 Chatsworth Dr Unit 8958, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Good Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

  • /25

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    12633 Memorial Dr Unit 170, Houston, TX 77024

    Welcome to your dream condo! This three-bedroom, two-bathroom residence boasts an inviting layout with all bedrooms situated upstairs for added comfort. The combination of plush carpet and elegant wood flooring creates a warm ambiance, while the modern granite countertops elevate the kitchen's appeal. Plus, enjoy exclusive access to a community pool just steps away! Don’t miss out on this

    Jae Baik The Sears Group

    12633 Memorial Dr Unit 170, Houston, TX 77024
  • /49

    $1,249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    358 Tealwood Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,306

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lee KingFay Inc

    358 Tealwood Dr, Houston, TX 77024
    • /30

      Est $1,203,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Tealwood Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      327 Tealwood Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Routt Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /50

    $4,750,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $245K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 10,214 Sq Ft

    354 Piney Point Rd, Houston, TX 77024

    LOCATED ON PRIVATE DRIVE DOES NOT FACE PINEY POINT. This stunning 10,000 SF estate balances expansive open-concept living with intimate spaces for both entertaining and everyday life. The bright, freshly painted stucco exterior welcomes you in through the front porch. The versatile layout flows naturally from the grand entryway to formal living and dining areas. Designed for hosting, the home

    Marnie Greenwood Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    354 Piney Point Rd, Houston, TX 77024
  • /10

    $5,999,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11917 Heritage Ln, Houston, TX 77024

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,144,060

    Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    11917 Heritage Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    • /47

      Est $1,167,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      9139 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9139 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Spack Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home