15,224

Homes in ZIP Code 77024

Section Image
  • /43

    $1,550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft

    12334 Beauregard Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    Welcome Home to this charming 4 beds-3.5 baths gem that truly has it all! Whether you are looking to relax, entertain, or simply enjoy the good life, this home delivers. Step inside and fall in love with the open, airy layout that flows effortlessly from the formal living and dining areas into a fully renovated kitchen featuring quartz countertops and gleaming new flooring throughout. Picture

    Maria Giovinale Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    12334 Beauregard Dr, Houston, TX 77024
  • /10

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 101, Houston, TX 77024

    Serene location in the heart of Memorial. 2 story townhouse/condo is located on shady wooded courtyard. Recent updates include; cabinets, countertops, range and microwave, sinks, walk-in shower, ceiling fan upstairs. Fresh paint throughout. Kitchen offers a large walk-in pantry. Spacious bedroom up with large walk-in closet plus an additional closet. Primary bath has been updated with a walk-in

    Shirley Archer Archer Properties

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 101, Houston, TX 77024
  • /32

    $1,240,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12330 Overcup Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,603

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hunter Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    12330 Overcup Dr, Houston, TX 77024
    • /28

      Est $2,970,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lazy Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Lazy Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Meyer Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

  • /49

    $3,595,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft

    10801 Long Shadow Ln, Houston, TX 77024

    Nestled on a corner lot in prestigious Hunters Creek Village, this exceptional RECENT CONSTRUCTION showcases elevated design & thoughtfully curated finishes throughout. Offering 5 bedrooms & 5.5 baths, this home is designed for both everyday living & entertaining! Formal dining room w/custom built-in cabinetry flows seamlessly into the magnificent chef’s kitchen featuring honed marble slab

    Amy Bernstein Bernstein Realty

    10801 Long Shadow Ln, Houston, TX 77024
  • /16

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12633 Memorial Dr Unit 24, Houston, TX 77024

    ALL BILLS PAID! Welcome home to this bright and spacious one-bedroom condo featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, neutral gray walls, and abundant natural light. The open living area flows seamlessly into the well-equipped kitchen with white cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel sink, electric range, microwave, and full-size refrigerator.Washer and dryer are included in

    Daniel Kuper Foresight Commerical Property

    12633 Memorial Dr Unit 24, Houston, TX 77024
  • /50

    $3,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    615 Bendwood Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,908,269

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rush HomeSmart

    615 Bendwood Dr, Houston, TX 77024
    • /31

      Est $1,827,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      12402 Mossycup Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12402 Mossycup Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn Short Lacey Cannon Properties

  • /50

    $1,550,000

    $48K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft

    106 Mignon Ln, Houston, TX 77024

    Beautifully remodeled one-story home in the heart of Memorial Bend, offering timeless charm and modern luxury. This 4-bedroom, 4-bath residence features 3,458 sq. ft. of living space on an expansive 20,177 sq. ft. (.46 acre) lot surrounded by mature trees. Designed for entertaining, the home offers three spacious living areas, an oversized dining room, and three patios, including one with a fully

    Marie Gilbert RE/MAX Signature

    106 Mignon Ln, Houston, TX 77024
  • /20

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 622 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 389, Houston, TX 77024

    1bed/1bath condo in prestigious "Hudson Oaks" community. Located in the heart of Memorial and zoned to popular Spring Branch School District. This beautifully wooded community features a 24-hour manned gatehouse and access to two greenbelt pool areas. Condo was recently updated with contemporary plank flooring throughout the living/dining area and primary bedroom. Kitchen upgrades include custom

    Marinko Plavljanic NB Elite Realty

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 389, Houston, TX 77024
  • /23

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 683, Houston, TX 77024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,980

    Last Listing Agent Rae Lawrence Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 683, Houston, TX 77024
    • /40

      Est $328,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Litchfield Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      284 Litchfield Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yenny Mattei Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

  • /23

    $1,545,000

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    209 Sutton Row Place, Houston, TX 77024

    MOVE-IN READY! Built by Pelican Builders and designed by George Hopkins, The Sutton Plan features beautiful exterior elevations, first-floor living, wood floors throughout living area, crown molding, high ceilings and outdoor living! 1st floor open-layout living with fireplace, dining and access to outdoor living. Gourmet kitchen features Thermador stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops

    Kim Whaley Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    209 Sutton Row Place, Houston, TX 77024
  • /26

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9031 Gaylord Dr Unit 136, Houston, TX 77024

    Unit #136 is a second story condo near Houston's heart, zoned to SBISD...just minutes from THE GALLERIA, MEMORIAL CITY, CITY CENTRE, MEMORIAL PARK, DOWNTOWN & UPTOWN PARK! The entire condo is freshly painted (2/2026) in a warm & inviting neutral tone. New attractive & functional flooring installed 3/2026. Full size Washer and Dryer included! Water, Sewer, & Trash are all included in monthly rent!

    Colleen Broussard Hudgens All City Real Estate

    9031 Gaylord Dr Unit 136, Houston, TX 77024
  • /34

    $1,550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    121 N Post Oak Ln Unit 701, Houston, TX 77024

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,376

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bernstein Bernstein Realty

    121 N Post Oak Ln Unit 701, Houston, TX 77024
    • /25

      Est $197,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 N Post Oak Ln Unit 219, Houston, TX 77024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      359 N Post Oak Ln Unit 219, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marta Mohan Hometown America Incorporated

  • /50

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 534, Houston, TX 77024

    Alcira Farshad World Wide Realty,LLC

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 534, Houston, TX 77024
  • /26

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12707 Boheme Dr Unit 1504, Houston, TX 77024

    Townhome with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a gated community in Memorial. Features hardwood floor in living areas and newly installed laminate wood in bedrooms/stairs, granite counter top, walk-in closets, 2 car garage, gym, pool & clubhouse, washer & dryer included. Extra space for study room. Build-in shelves and desk for convenience. Fantastic pool view, best location in the community.

    Scott Yao HomeSmart

    12707 Boheme Dr Unit 1504, Houston, TX 77024
  • /33

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    436 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,728

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Miller KSP

    436 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    • /29

      Est $335,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      12708 Huntingwick Dr Unit 122, Houston, TX 77024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12708 Huntingwick Dr Unit 122, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Zander Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /36

    $349,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    271 Litchfield Ln, Houston, TX 77024

    Memorial townhouse • Private courtyard + elevated deck • Lake, trails & pool in community3BR/2.5BA townhouse in Ethans Glen with 1,810 sq ft and open-concept layout connecting living, dining, and kitchen. Living room features fireplace and large windows for natural light. Kitchen includes U-shaped layout, extensive counter space, wood cabinetry, and breakfast bar. Dining area with 2 sliding

    Morad Fiki Future Real Estate

    271 Litchfield Ln, Houston, TX 77024
  • /21

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8245 Kingsbrook Rd Unit 236, Houston, TX 77024

    !!!ALL BILLS PAID!!! Tucked inside a beautifully landscaped community and zoned to highly acclaimed Spring Branch ISD schools, this recently updated condo combines comfort, convenience, and value in an unbeatable location. Recent 2026 improvements include fresh interior paint, a new refrigerator, and a new dishwasher, giving the home a clean and modern feel. The welcoming floor plan features a

    Casey Dewees The Reyna Group

    8245 Kingsbrook Rd Unit 236, Houston, TX 77024
  • /24

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8211 Katy Fwy Unit 23, Houston, TX 77024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,667

    Last Listing Agent Anna Hayner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    8211 Katy Fwy Unit 23, Houston, TX 77024
    • /39

      Est $2,846,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      12007 Cobblestone Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12007 Cobblestone Dr, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hagan Haute Haus Real Estate

  • /30

    $338,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    368 Litchfield Ln, Houston, TX 77024

    Located in the north end of the community, 368 Litchfield is a 3-bedroom residence that measures 1,623 square feet & is afforded 6 additional guest parking spots just a few steps from the front door - a convenient benefit most other townhomes do not offer. On the 1st floor you will find the living & dining rooms looking out onto the serene patio. Also found on the 1st floor is the updated

    David Atkins Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    368 Litchfield Ln, Houston, TX 77024
  • /37

    $8,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    365 Piney Point Rd, Houston, TX 77024

    Classic one-story home in Piney Point Village offering timeless charm and an oversized layout. The spacious living area features a cozy fireplace and sliding glass doors that fill the room with natural light. The dining room showcases large windows overlooking the front yard, creating a bright and welcoming setting. The remodeled kitchen is designed for both style and function, complete with a

    Shahin Naghavi eXp Realty LLC

    365 Piney Point Rd, Houston, TX 77024
  • /49

    $3,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    711 Timber Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,160,883

    Last Listing Agent Judson Tate Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    711 Timber Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77024
    • /28

      Est $558,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Post Oak Ln Unit 503, Houston, TX 77024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      121 N Post Oak Ln Unit 503, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Holt Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

  • /8

    $120,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    9005 Gaylord Dr Unit 22, Houston, TX 77024

    Quiet Condominium complex. Unit is across from area pool. One bed one bath owner is motivated and selling to move to a first level unit. Very well maintained condo in the Memorial Villages area.Covered parking comes with unit.

    Christina Greer Abel Sanchez, Broker

    9005 Gaylord Dr Unit 22, Houston, TX 77024
  • /2

    $26,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,269 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11103 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    Situated on a sprawling 43,364 sq. ft. lot in Piney Point Village, this extraordinary Mediterranean estate offers resort-style living in the heart of Houston’s prestigious 77024. Completed in 2013, the home showcases timeless architectural elegance, soaring ceilings, a dramatic marble fireplace, and walls of windows that fill the interiors with natural light. Designed for luxurious living and

    Emily Zakhem Keller Williams Memorial

    11103 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77024
  • /31

    $1,425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    214 Morningside Park St, Houston, TX 77024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,031

    Last Listing Agent Robin Mueck Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Woodway

    214 Morningside Park St, Houston, TX 77024
    • /34

      Est $301,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Litchfield Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      264 Litchfield Ln, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Narro RE/MAX

  • /30

    $875,000

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 6PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    12812 Verdi Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    The Giada floorplan offers a perfect balance of modern design and efficient living across three thoughtfully planned levels. With approximately 2,346 sqft, this home features an open-concept living and dining area that flows seamlessly into a contemporary kitchen with premium finishes, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Three spacious bedrooms, each with access to a full bath,

    Thai Klam Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    12812 Verdi Dr, Houston, TX 77024
  • /14

    $1,390 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 696, Houston, TX 77024

    Beautiful and wooded complex in the center of Memorial. Hudson Oaks condos offer a peaceful setting with the convenience of city living. Manned gated, upper end unit, handcrafted wood flooring and tile thru out, fresh paint, 2016 AC, granite counter in kitchen and bathroom. High ceiling family room, spacious bedroom, walk in closet and all stainless kitchen with plenty of cabinets and good size

    Candy Poon Homesource Investments Group Inc

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 696, Houston, TX 77024
  • /24

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 97, Houston, TX 77024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Raymond Keller Williams Memorial

    11711 Memorial Dr Unit 97, Houston, TX 77024
    • /37

      Est $338,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      12673 Rip Van Winkle Dr Unit 28, Houston, TX 77024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12673 Rip Van Winkle Dr Unit 28, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Mirza NXTSQFT.COM

  • /43

    $4,160,000

    New Construction $128K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,942 Sq Ft

    12511 Overcup Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    Another masterpiece by Noveau Luxury Builders, this stunning new construction in Memorial Pines showcases refined architecture and sophisticated modern design. The home features soaring ceilings, expansive living spaces, and walls of windows that fill the interior with natural light. A chef’s kitchen with premium appliances and custom cabinetry opens to the main living area, creating an ideal

    Mei Zhang Keller Williams Memorial

    12511 Overcup Dr, Houston, TX 77024
  • /10

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 280,910 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    150 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Unit 1333, Houston, TX 77024

    Unique floor plan with expansive windows overlooking the pool. This layout offers over 1471 sq. ft. of pure modern elegance in a highly sought-after zip code and prime location (Memorial Bend/ City Centre). Premium finishes include GE stainless steel appliances, an undermount sink, an island kitchen with espresso cabinets, and a spacious walk-in closet. Enjoy the convenience of a full-size washer

    Giselle Kunzat JLA Realty

    150 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Unit 1333, Houston, TX 77024
  • /31

    $2,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    249 Mayerling Dr, Houston, TX 77024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,029,266

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Lappin Lappin Properties

    249 Mayerling Dr, Houston, TX 77024
    • /10

      Est $126,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      8233 Kingsbrook Rd Unit 233, Houston, TX 77024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8233 Kingsbrook Rd Unit 233, Houston, TX 77024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home