3,653

Homes in ZIP Code 77031

Section Image
  • /8

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1697 O' Daniel, Conroe, TX 77031

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $124,088 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Argueta eXp Realty LLC

    1697 O' Daniel, Conroe, TX 77031
    • /32

      Est $212,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      9606 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9606 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Straw Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

  • /40

    $256,800

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    9602 S Petersham Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    Step into this beautifully designed one-story open-concept home where comfort meets convenience. A light-filled living space welcomes you and flows effortlessly into an elegant dining area—perfect for hosting unforgettable gatherings. The well-appointed kitchen offers generous prep space and abundant storage for the modern lifestyle. Enjoy the ease of NO carpet throughout, enhancing both style

    Sandra Tsui Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    9602 S Petersham Dr, Houston, TX 77031
  • /34

    $338,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8715 Covent Garden St, Houston, TX 77031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,755

    Last Listing Agent Babush Faridi Adam Group Realty, LLC

    8715 Covent Garden St, Houston, TX 77031
    • /31

      Est $315,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      8914 Petersham Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8914 Petersham Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Stubbs Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /22

    $245,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    8718 Haverstock Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    Beautiful home with many updates, including: laminate/hardwood flooring in bedrooms, tile in living room and kitchen, granite countertops in the kitchen and restrooms. The master bedroom is down stairs. It has a new roof.

    Nelson Burgos 5th Stream Realty

    8718 Haverstock Dr, Houston, TX 77031
  • /7

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9707 S Petersham Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,401

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Johnson CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    9707 S Petersham Dr, Houston, TX 77031
    • /25

      Est $258,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      9223 Benning Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9223 Benning Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Philipbar A.M. Real Estate

  • /28

    $455,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    8811 Tavistock Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    Phat Dong Keller Williams Signature

    8811 Tavistock Dr, Houston, TX 77031
  • /7

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10211 Windsor Ln, Houston, TX 77031

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $473,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Brown Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

    10211 Windsor Ln, Houston, TX 77031
    • /37

      Est $278,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      12407 Chessington Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12407 Chessington Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Davis KSP

  • /5

    $200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    9430 Claridge Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    Charming traditional home located in the established Braeburn Valley West community. This spacious single-story layout offers multiple living and dining areas, a cozy fireplace, and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen features ample cabinet and counter space with a breakfast area overlooking the backyard. Situated on a large lot with mature trees and a fully fenced backyard, perfect

    Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    9430 Claridge Dr, Houston, TX 77031
  • /29

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11702 N Petersham Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,205

    Last Listing Agent Denise Moore RE/MAX Fine Properties

    11702 N Petersham Dr, Houston, TX 77031
    • /20

      Est $291,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      11906 Manorgate Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11906 Manorgate Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

  • /44

    $165,999

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    8888 Benning Dr Unit 171, Houston, TX 77031

    Charming and well-maintained unit located at 8888 Benning Dr #171 in Houston! This cozy home offers comfortable living with a functional layout, perfect for first-time buyers or investors. Enjoy a convenient location with easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. The community provides a welcoming atmosphere, making it a great place to call home. Don’t miss this

    Darnell Fuller LPT Realty, LLC

    8888 Benning Dr Unit 171, Houston, TX 77031
  • /47

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12011 Chessington Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,721

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Vasquez Coldwell Banker Universal

    12011 Chessington Dr, Houston, TX 77031
    • /8

      Est $349,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      10303 Gustine Ct, Houston, TX 77031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10303 Gustine Ct, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

  • /9

    $255,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    9102 Petersham Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    The home shows beautifully inside — very clean, well-maintained, with a spacious layout and modern finishes. Truly move-in ready.

    Ralph Ojo Discovered Homes Inv.Inc. Raphael Ojo

    9102 Petersham Dr, Houston, TX 77031
  • /30

    $111,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9200 W Bellfort Ave Unit 90, Houston, TX 77031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,202

    Last Listing Agent Li-ching Chen Pillar Realty & Associates

    9200 W Bellfort Ave Unit 90, Houston, TX 77031
    • /18

      Est $257,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      11023 Gatlinburg Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11023 Gatlinburg Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Ross eXp Realty LLC

  • /16

    $269,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    9423 Kristin Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    Welcome to 9423 Kristin Dr. This 3 bedroom home has recently been updated with a new roof, new HVAC, new water heater, new windows, new fence, and more. Seller will install new stainless steel stove, microwave and dishwasher prior to closing.

    THOR KARSTEN PAULSEN D Real Estate Center

    9423 Kristin Dr, Houston, TX 77031
  • /48

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12310 Vanderheath Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,380

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Warren RE/MAX Southwest

    12310 Vanderheath Dr, Houston, TX 77031
    • /23

      Est $250,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      9203 Willow Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9203 Willow Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Vasquez Keller Williams Houston Central

  • /26

    $239,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    8712 Covent Garden St, Houston, TX 77031

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home—perfect for first-time buyers or anyone looking for stylish comfort and convenience. Step inside to discover soaring high ceilings that create an open, airy feel throughout the living space. The generously sized master bedroom offers a peaceful retreat, while the recently renovated interior brings a fresh, modern touch to every room.

    Jose Moreno Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    8712 Covent Garden St, Houston, TX 77031
  • /15

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    12327 Welland Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,288

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moore RE/MAX Southwest

    12327 Welland Dr, Houston, TX 77031
    • /44

      $284,039 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      12502 Wrenthorpe Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12502 Wrenthorpe Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Krueger Corcoran Prestige Realty

  • /30

    $324,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    8810 Covent Garden St, Houston, TX 77031

    Don't miss this beautiful home! Easy access to Beltway 8 and 59, quick commute to city, minutes from the Galleria and Sugar Land! Brand New Roof. High Efficiency 2 phase 17 SEER HVAC system. New Sink Faucets (kitchen and bathroom). New Carpet Downstairs and Stairway. New Windows in the bedrooms, master bath and back living room. Pool equipment maintained and serviced annually. New efficient Storm

    Ryan King HomeSmart

    8810 Covent Garden St, Houston, TX 77031
  • /49

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12403 Rockampton Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,727

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

    12403 Rockampton Dr, Houston, TX 77031
    • /38

      Est $249,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      9219 Rentur Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9219 Rentur Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holga Wills REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

  • /10

    $64,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft

    10100 S Gessner Rd Unit 202, Houston, TX 77071

    READY TO MOVE IN! Updated and upgraded 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath 2nd-floor corner unit in Bayglen One. Beautiful tile flooring throughout with granite countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms. Spacious living room with a built-in fireplace and cozy dining area. Kitchen features granite countertops, a large pantry, and 2-year-old appliances. Fresh interior paint, ceiling fans in every room, and recent

    Omar Scanu RE/MAX Pearland

    10100 S Gessner Rd Unit 202, Houston, TX 77071
  • /2

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10331 Windsor Ln, Houston, TX 77031

    • Land
    • 29,363 Sq Ft
    • $645,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sony Kohli REALM Real Estate Professionals - Galleria

    10331 Windsor Ln, Houston, TX 77031
    • /13

      Est $242,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      9743 Ravensworth Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9743 Ravensworth Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KC Chau Hoang 1 - Connect Realty

  • /14

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    9200 W Bellfort St Unit 12, Houston, TX 77031

    Property has been completely updated. Beautiful inside with great looking exterior community.

    Monte Berkey Citihomes

    9200 W Bellfort St Unit 12, Houston, TX 77031
  • /32

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10100 S Gessner Rd Unit 308, Houston, TX 77071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,386

    Last Listing Agent Chike Udenze CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    10100 S Gessner Rd Unit 308, Houston, TX 77071
    • /26

      Est $257,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      9439 Benning Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9439 Benning Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Holubec-Delgadillo Emerson Property Management

  • /6

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 28,501 Sq Ft
    • $611,340 per Acre

    0 Altonbury Ln, Houston, TX 77031

    This prime piece of land offers a lucrative investment opportunity. Ideal for development or holding, this property boasts great potential. Don't miss out on this chance to secure a valuable asset in a desirable location. Contact me for more details.

    Pablo Ng United Heroes Realty LLC

    0 Altonbury Ln, Houston, TX 77031
  • /29

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9219 Tooley Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,089

    Last Listing Agent Connie Yen Nguyen Houston Met Group

    9219 Tooley Dr, Houston, TX 77031
    • /40

      Est $311,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      9232 Vickijohn Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9232 Vickijohn Dr, Houston, TX 77031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Burt RE/MAX

  • /33

    $249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    12346 Gainsborough Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    RECENT ROOF 2024!!! RECENT HVAC 2024!!! BLOWN IN INSULATION AND RADIANT BARRIER IN THE ATTIC TO MAKE THE HOME MORE EFFICIENT. lovely brick home in the heart of Glenshire is very spacious and has a fantastic floor plan. Four bedrooms and two bathrooms, formal dining room and large family room plus den make this home versatile with space for all your family gatherings and entertaining. The kitchen

    Elaine Hattan Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    12346 Gainsborough Dr, Houston, TX 77031
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9306 Claridge Dr, Houston, TX 77031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,735

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Rodriguez White Picket Realty LLC

    9306 Claridge Dr, Houston, TX 77031

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home