9,698

Homes in ZIP Code 77035

Section Image
  • /34

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5823 Ettrick Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,470

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kim Truss Real Estate, LLC

    5823 Ettrick Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /21

      Est $348,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Beaudry Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6007 Beaudry Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Momeni Fathom Realty

  • /40

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    5619 Duxbury St, Houston, TX 77035

    This quaint ranch style residence is open concept with a lovely, spacious backyard and gorgeous hardwood flooring. Large family room sits adjacent a partially enclosed patio. There are 3 bedrooms in this home and it has never flooded. Please check out the video!

    Alison Mosely HomeSmart

    5619 Duxbury St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /30

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4537 Kingfisher Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,338

    Last Listing Agent Wojciech Kic HOUSEforPURCHASE.com, LLC

    4537 Kingfisher Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /18

      Est $402,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      11526 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11526 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /44

    $344,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    4821 Hummingbird St, Houston, TX 77035

    4821 Hummingbird Street, a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home. Step inside to find original hardwood floors flowing throughout the spacious, light-filled home. The kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage, ideal for the home chef. Refrigerator is included, and washer and dryer are negotiable. Both bathrooms have been recently renovated, featuring new tile,

    Catherine Murphy eXp Realty LLC

    4821 Hummingbird St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /26

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6330 Coachwood Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,209

    Last Listing Agent David Chen Intercity Realty

    6330 Coachwood Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /24

      Est $337,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5919 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCormick Lifestyles Realty Houston Inc.

  • /6

    $119,160

    • Land
    • 11,334 Sq Ft
    • $457,955 per Acre

    0 Braewick Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Vacant lot near the intersection of Braewick Dr. & Densmore Dr. Property being sold by City of Houston Bid Sale.

    Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    0 Braewick Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /47

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5014 Stillbrooke Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,310

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schaefer Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    5014 Stillbrooke Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /33

      Est $319,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      6022 Mcknight St, Houston, TX 77035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6022 Mcknight St, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Clopton Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /48

    $99,990

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    12232 Bob White Dr Unit 122, Houston, TX 77035

    Discover this inviting modern townhome! Thoughtfully designed across two levels to maximize comfort and functionality. The ground floor features a bright bedroom with a full bathroom, creating a flexible and practical living space, while the upper level offers a second bedroom that provides added privacy. A great opportunity to enjoy contemporary style in a well-planned layout.

    Leonel Hidalgo PAK Home Realty North West

    12232 Bob White Dr Unit 122, Houston, TX 77035
  • /43

    $317,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5911 Warm Springs Rd, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,973

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Martin Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    5911 Warm Springs Rd, Houston, TX 77035
    • /14

      Est $309,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      5927 Warm Springs Rd, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5927 Warm Springs Rd, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Woods RE/MAX

  • /25

    $339,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft

    11410 Ashcroft Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Ranch style home with three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This home also has a large game room and covered outdoor patio.

    Will Clark Clark Realty

    11410 Ashcroft Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /38

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11515 Endicott Ln, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,101

    Last Listing Agent Fredo Hernandez-Solyman Texas Signature Realty

    11515 Endicott Ln, Houston, TX 77035
    • /31

      Est $374,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      11402 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11402 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dinh 5th Stream Realty

  • /46

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    11903 Atwell Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Fully-remodeled, rare 4 bedroom on a nice corner lot in Westbury. Updates throughout. Home sits across the street from a site that is part of a larger plan to connect and enhance the Willow Waterhole Greenspace Conservancy trails and amenities.

    Michael McCormick Ace Realty

    11903 Atwell Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /36

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5042 Briarbend Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,434

    Last Listing Agent Hardy Pollard Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    5042 Briarbend Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /34

      Est $329,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      11403 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11403 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Violet Brooks Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /13

    $267,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    5922 Fontenelle Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to this fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the sought-after Mission Bend neighborhood. Step inside to find fresh interior paint and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The updated kitchen features brand-new granite countertops, sleek stainless steel fixtures, new cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances—perfect for cooking and entertaining. Both bathrooms have been

    Moon Kim Lifestyles Realty Houston Inc.

    5922 Fontenelle Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /20

    $62,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 514, Houston, TX 77035

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,547

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Diaz NB Elite Realty

    6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 514, Houston, TX 77035
    • /8

      Est $239,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      4749 Sanford Rd, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4749 Sanford Rd, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celia Jones Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

  • /28

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    11618 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77035

    NEVER FLOODED! Located in the established Brays Oaks area, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 2,000 sq ft of living space on a generous 8,500+ sq ft lot. Built in 1965, the property presents a solid footprint with strong upside potential for investors or buyers looking to add value. The home requires TLC, making it an ideal candidate for a full renovation or light flip strategy. Spacious

    Bryton Daniel Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    11618 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77035
  • /33

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5727 Capello Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,337

    Last Listing Agent Toni Sarzoza TriPoint Realty LLC

    5727 Capello Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /22

      Est $430,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Stillbrooke Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4705 Stillbrooke Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Houston New Leaf Real Estate

  • /9

    $173,500

    $47K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    11710 Bob White Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome home to 11710 Bob White Dr, a fantastic opportunity to own a spacious single-story residence nestled in the desirable 77035 ZIP code of Southwest Houston. Located in the established Fondren SW area, this home offers classic suburban living with unbeatable access to city amenities. This well-proportioned single-family home boasts 1,896 square feet of functional living space, providing an

    Ikenna Anyikam Southbelt Realty

    11710 Bob White Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /28

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4618 Waycross St, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,811

    Last Listing Agent Gisele Waters Gisele Waters

    4618 Waycross St, Houston, TX 77035
    • /24

      Est $239,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      5830 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5830 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ping Ran Forever Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    11218 Cliffwood Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Tucked on a quiet dead-end street in Willow Meadows, this thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch blends timeless design with everyday functionality. Carefully curated, the home features vaulted ceilings and Carrara marble surfaces, along with exposed shelving, glass-front cabinetry and a spacious island with added storage and electrical. The open-concept layout flows across hardwood floors,

    Creston Inderrieden Realty Of America, LLC

    11218 Cliffwood Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /9

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10215 Cliffwood Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,286

    Last Listing Agent Dongsi Zhang PCS Realty

    10215 Cliffwood Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /24

      Est $321,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Kinglet St, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4721 Kinglet St, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Quach Doug English Properties

  • /50

    $455,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    5022 Hazelton St, Houston, TX 77035

    Striking Updates take Center Stage in this Move-in Ready Residence, located in the Premiere Section of Westbury which is ZONED to KOLTER ELEMENTARY, MEYERLAND MIDDLE, & BELLAIRE HIGH! Open Concept Floorplan features Hardwood Floors, Fresh Paint, LED Recessed Lighting, & Large Format Tile Floors. Light-Filled Living Area showcases a Large Picture Window, viewing the Front Yard, & a Modern Style

    Jackie Zehl Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    5022 Hazelton St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4311 Goldfinch St, Houston, TX 77035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,890

    Last Listing Agent Shalyn Stickler Real Broker, LLC

    4311 Goldfinch St, Houston, TX 77035
    • /36

      Est $284,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      5738 Cartagena St, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5738 Cartagena St, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Surovec RE/MAX

  • /45

    $367,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    11314 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77035

    This. House. Is. AWESOME! Extensively updated and meticulously maintained, this home delivers peace of mind with major improvements already completed. Recent updates include a new roof, foundation repairs, AC condenser, attic insulation, energy-efficient windows, and updated main drain lines. New garage doors with openers enhance both function and curb appeal. Inside, the home reflects consistent

    Daniel Foster eXp Realty LLC

    11314 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /28

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4310 Hummingbird St, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,667

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Melchor Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    4310 Hummingbird St, Houston, TX 77035
    • /21

      $244,305 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Burlinghall Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5607 Burlinghall Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Krieg Krieg Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $389,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    4826 Omeara Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Situated in a beloved Houston neighborhood, this one-story brick home offers a tranquil setting with mature trees and quiet streets. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home has a spacious backyard and a generous lot, perfect for adding personal touches or doing custom renovations. The kitchen features granite countertops, and the large family room/den has beautiful built-in bookcases and French

    Margie Dorrance Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    4826 Omeara Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /46

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4834 Sanford Rd, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,015

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bolz Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    4834 Sanford Rd, Houston, TX 77035

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home