6,194

Homes in ZIP Code 77039

Section Image
  • /6

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    14509 Maeline St, Houston, TX 77039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Deveraux Deveraux Realty

    14509 Maeline St, Houston, TX 77039
    • /29

      Est $250,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Cicada Ln, Houston, TX 77039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3811 Cicada Ln, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Soria Lions Gate Realty

  • /17

    $164,899

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    5802 Twisted Pine Ct Unit D, Houston, TX 77039

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! NEVER LIVED IN TOWNHOME! Located NEAR THE AIRPORT in the Humble Area just 10 minutes from George Bush Intercontinental Airport you will find this amazing LARGE NEW townhome in the popular Pine Village North community. This beautiful TWO-STORY home features A TWO CAR GARAGE, three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and modern features throughout. This home has a bright open

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    5802 Twisted Pine Ct Unit D, Houston, TX 77039
  • /42

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4627 Hollybrook Ln, Houston, TX 77039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,356

    Last Listing Agent Dory Gordon eXp Realty LLC

    4627 Hollybrook Ln, Houston, TX 77039
    • /16

      Est $230,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Anice St, Houston, TX 77039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3603 Anice St, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Zamora ST Realty

  • /12

    $229,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    4502 Charriton Dr, Houston, TX 77039

    NEW LISTING! This nice one story home has three bedrooms, one and a half bathrooms and is now available in the Northeast Houston area. This home has nearby access to I-69 and is a short commute to destinations such as the Golf Club of Houston, Bush Intercontinental Airport, and Deerbrook Mall. The home has a NEW ROOF and some other nice updates. WE MAKE IT EASY TO OWN. This is a great

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    4502 Charriton Dr, Houston, TX 77039
  • /19

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12282 Wild Pine Dr Unit A, Houston, TX 77039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,957

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Trevizo Manor, LLC

    12282 Wild Pine Dr Unit A, Houston, TX 77039
    • /50

      Est $234,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Connorvale Rd, Houston, TX 77039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3806 Connorvale Rd, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Valencia ME Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $390,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 7,021 Sq Ft
    • $2,419,355 per Acre

    0 Lauder Rd, Houston, TX 77039

    great Lot zoned Commercial. Bring your business or build you next project, potential for commercial use- buyer to verify with city of county.

    Iris Orozco Next Trend Realty LLC

    0 Lauder Rd, Houston, TX 77039
  • /7

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4918 Cicada Ln, Houston, TX 77039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,177

    Last Listing Agent Marina Alcazar HomeSmart

    4918 Cicada Ln, Houston, TX 77039
    • /21

      Est $309,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Bluerock St, Houston, TX 77039

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3703 Bluerock St, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sony Kohli REALM Real Estate Professionals - Galleria

  • /24

    $374,999

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17,498 Sq Ft
    • $933,530 per Acre

    5618 Etheline Dr, Houston, TX 77039

    Opportunities like this doesn’t come around often! Located at 5618 Etheline, this versatile property sits on approximately 17,000 sq ft and offers incredible potential for investors, entrepreneurs, or commercial buyers. The property features multiple structures ready for a variety of uses. The main structure can serve as living quarters, office space, or be converted to fit your needs. In

    Samuel Daniels RE/MAX Universal

    5618 Etheline Dr, Houston, TX 77039
  • /25

    $110,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12223 Wild Pine Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,218

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

    12223 Wild Pine Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77039
    • /20

      Est $200,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Ridgeland Ave, Houston, TX 77039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3806 Ridgeland Ave, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Grifaldo eXp Realty LLC

  • /13

    $127,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    12223 Wild Pine Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77039

    This charming two-story condominium features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a half bath, offering a perfect mix of comfort and security in a prime location. Upon entering, you’ll be greeted by an upgraded interior adorned with laminate flooring and freshly painted walls, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The unit includes washer and dryer connections, spacious bedrooms with generous

    Oyenike Oyelakin Nikita Global Realty

    12223 Wild Pine Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77039
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5721 Mary Francis Dr, Houston, TX 77039

    • Land
    • 8,751 Sq Ft
    • $497,760 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,804

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Valentin Orchard Brokerage

    5721 Mary Francis Dr, Houston, TX 77039
    • /34

      Est $237,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Ridgeland Ave, Houston, TX 77039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3815 Ridgeland Ave, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ruby Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /20

    $95,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    12314 Wild Pine Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77039

    Large two bedroom with an upstairs loft in Pine Village North on Hwy 59 North in the Aldine Area. Two bedrooms downstairs. Upstairs loft via spiral staircase. Laminate flooring throughout. Freshly painted.New flooring throughout. Large fireplace in the living room.Minutes from Airport and Downtown Houston.

    Augustine Rodriguez RA Brokers

    12314 Wild Pine Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77039
  • /8

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    13845 Chrisman Rd, Houston, TX 77039

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $213,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,686

    Last Listing Agent Mark Prehoda RE/MAX Universal

    13845 Chrisman Rd, Houston, TX 77039
    • /18

      Est $111,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Easthampton Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5710 Easthampton Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rufino Cruz 21st Century Realty Group,LLC

  • /18

    $355,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    2715 Toyah Ave, Houston, TX 77039

    Welcome to this stunning home featuring elegant Porcelain White Tile throughout with spacious living room with high ceilings creating a grand and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen boasts granite countertops and a matching tile backsplash, perfect for both everyday cooking and entertaining. Bathrooms are equally refined, featuring granite counters, updated fixtures, and a hallway bathroom with a

    Marina Alcazar HomeSmart

    2715 Toyah Ave, Houston, TX 77039
  • /7

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1713 Strawn Rd, Houston, TX 77039

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $164,198 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Garayeva Keys & Dreams Realty

    1713 Strawn Rd, Houston, TX 77039
    • /19

      Est $123,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      5726 Easthampton Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5726 Easthampton Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reese Ameristar, REALTORS

  • /6

    $109,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    12311 W Village Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77039

    JUST LISTED! This large townhouse/condo that has THREE BEDROOMS and 2 baths plus a 2-car garage. This location has easy access to 69 North and is close to convenience stores. We have other units available in this area. You can buy just one or cut a PACKAGE DEAL with three other units. You can buy all 4 units for a Package Price of $439,999. They include: 12439 W Village Dr #D, 12255 W Village Dr

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    12311 W Village Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77039
  • /7

    $103,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5791 Easthampton Dr Unit A, Houston, TX 77039

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,424

    Last Listing Agent Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    5791 Easthampton Dr Unit A, Houston, TX 77039
    • /18

      Est $117,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      5738 Easthampton Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5738 Easthampton Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Augustine Rodriguez RA Brokers

  • /49

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 4.57 Acres
    • $306,212 per Acre

    13301 & 13309 Reeveston Rd, Houston, TX 77039

    This property presents an exceptional opportunity for development or investment, offering a versatile layout suitable for a variety of potential uses. With its strategic location and accessibility, it provides strong potential for future growth and value appreciation. The site allows for flexible planning, making it ideal for new construction, expansion, or long-term holding. Surrounded by

    Bruce Ham Real Broker, LLC

    13301 & 13309 Reeveston Rd, Houston, TX 77039
  • /12

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    12803 Reality Rd, Houston, TX 77039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,548

    Last Listing Agent Patti Coquoz Grand Monarch Management LP

    12803 Reality Rd, Houston, TX 77039
    • /24

      Est $103,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      5834 Twisted Pine Ct Unit C, Houston, TX 77039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5834 Twisted Pine Ct Unit C, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Clark Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $349,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft

    4422 Sandydale Ln, Houston, TX 77039

    Fully remodeled duplex offering a prime opportunity for both investors and owner-occupants in the Aldine area. The main home features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, while the rear unit offers 3 bedrooms and 1 bath, providing excellent flexibility for multi-generational living or strong rental income potential. Both units showcase modern updates, stylish finishes, and functional layouts designed for

    Thomas Coselli Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    4422 Sandydale Ln, Houston, TX 77039
  • /32

    $649,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12274 Wild Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,202

    Last Listing Agent James Krueger Corcoran Prestige Realty

    12274 Wild Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77039
    • /13

      Est $98,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      12286 Wild Pine Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12286 Wild Pine Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sanders Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /35

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2807 Balmorhea Ave, Houston, TX 77039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,651

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Perez RA Brokers

    2807 Balmorhea Ave, Houston, TX 77039
    • /37

      Est $116,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      12266 Wild Pine Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12266 Wild Pine Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosario Moran NextHome Realty Center

    • /25

      Est $92,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      12234 Wild Pine Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12234 Wild Pine Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

    • /12

      Est $101,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      5739 Easthampton Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5739 Easthampton Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 238 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Augustine Rodriguez RA Brokers

    • /25

      Est $116,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      12235 Wild Pine Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12235 Wild Pine Dr Unit C, Houston, TX 77039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF